EKIDEN 6X1 - MASSAFRA 12 NOVEMBRE 2017 - ATTRIBUZIONE PUNTEGGI
Classifica Punti   Punti individuali
             
1 GUIDA GIANCARLO   SM45 FIDAL TA461 90 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 15
1 DE GAETANI GIUSEPPE   SM35 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 15
1 PEDACI GIOVANNI      SM40 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 15
1 CAMPO ANGELO      SM50 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 15
1 MASIELLO INNOCENZO      SM40 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 15
1 MATICHECCHIA GIOVANNI      SM45 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 15
2 BERETTA ANDREA      SM40 FIDAL TA408 84 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 14
2 COLETTA EUGENIO   SM FIDAL TA408   A.S PODISTICA TARAS 14
2 IANNUZZI ATTILIO   SM55 FIDAL TA408   A.S PODISTICA TARAS 14
2 LO SAVIO FEDERICO FABIO   SM45 FIDAL TA408   A.S PODISTICA TARAS 14
2 MOSCOGIURI ETTORE MARIA PAOLO   SM40 FIDAL TA408   A.S PODISTICA TARAS 14
2 SAKINE ALLUL      SM40 FIDAL TA408   A.S PODISTICA TARAS 14
3 LUCARELLA MARTINO SM FIDAL TA441 78 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 13
3 CASTELLANA ANTONIO SM45 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 13
3 TARANTINO MICHELE SM40 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 13
3 DE MATTEIS GIANNI SM40 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 13
3 LOCRITANI LUIGI SM40 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 13
3 PAVONE GIUSEPPE SM40 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 13
4 MIGNOGNA DAVIDE   SM40 FIDAL TA456 72 TARANTO SPORTIVA 12
4 RISO ALESSANDRO   SM35 FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 12
4 VALENTINI NICOLA   SM FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 12
4 AVVANTAGGIATO EMMANUELE AARON SM FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 12
4 BONGIORNO ANTONIO   SM60 FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 12
4 BOZZARDI SALVINO      SM55 FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 12
5 PICCINNI LUCA   SM40 FIDAL TA461 66 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 11
5 CAPUTO DAVIDE   SM50 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 11
5 CASSANO ANTONIO   SM FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 11
5 CASTELLI MARCO      SM FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 11
5 DI CANDIA GIOVANNI   SM45 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 11
5 MARINELLI COSIMO   SM45 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 11
6 MARTELLA PIERO   SM35 FIDAL TA464 60 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 10
6 RUSSANO LUIGI   SM40 FIDAL TA464   TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 10
6 SANTOVITO GIOVANNI   SM45 FIDAL TA464   TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 10
6 TADDEI GIANFRANCO   SM35 FIDAL TA464   TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 10
6 LADIANA CLAUDIO   SM FIDAL TA464   TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 10
6 LOVELLI MONICA   SF FIDAL TA464   TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 10
7 ANCONA ANGELO   SM50 FIDAL TA466 54 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 9
7 CERVELLERA FRANCESCO      SM50 FIDAL TA466   MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 9
7 D'ORIA COSIMO      SM45 FIDAL TA466   MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 9
7 DE VITO MICHELE      SM60 FIDAL TA466   MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 9
7 RAGUSO RAFFAELE   SM35 FIDAL TA466   MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 9
7 SOLITO SILVESTRO   SM40 FIDAL TA466   MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 9
8 LEONE GIUSEPPE SM35 FIDAL TA425 48 ASD.POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 8
8 RATTU MICHELE SM55 FIDAL TA425   ASD.POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 8
8 PERRICELLI COSTANTINO SM40 FIDAL TA425   ASD.POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 8
8 CANTORO DOMENICO SM40 FIDAL TA425   ASD.POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 8
8 LA TORRE PAMELA SF40 FIDAL TA425   ASD.POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 8
8 GIGANTE GILDA SF35 FIDAL TA425   ASD.POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 8
9 ANCONA MASSIMO   SM40 FIDAL TA463 42 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 7
9 CINIERO MARIA      SF FIDAL TA463   A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 7
9 D'ONGHIA FRANCESCO      SM FIDAL TA463   A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 7
9 GALEONE CRISTINA   SF FIDAL TA463   A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 7
9 GIACOVELLI MARIA   SF45 FIDAL TA463   A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 7
9 LUPO STEFANIA   SF45 FIDAL TA463   A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 7
10 NARCISI FABRIZIO SM55 FIDAL TA441 36 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 6
10 SEMERARO MARTINO SM40 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 6
10 LACARBONARA VITANTONIO SM65 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 6
10 ZITO ANNA ROSA SF50 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 6
10 GIANFRATE GIUSEPPE SM55 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 6
10 MAGGI ANGELO SM55 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 6
11 MARINI FRANCESCO SM40 FIDAL TA441 30 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 5
11 RULLO ANTONIO SM40 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 5
11 CECERE VITANTONIO SM40 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 5
11 RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLO SM50 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 5
11 MARANGI PIETRO SM40 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 5
11 ANCONA ANTONIO SM45 FIDAL TA441   G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL.MARTINA 5
12 BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO VITTORIO   SM55 FIDAL TA465 24 ASD ATLETICA SAVA 4
12 DRAGONE GIOVANNI   SM40 FIDAL TA465   ASD ATLETICA SAVA 4
12 LEO GIOVANNI   SM40 FIDAL TA465   ASD ATLETICA SAVA 4
12 LOMARTIRE COSIMO   SM40 FIDAL TA465   ASD ATLETICA SAVA 4
12 LOMARTIRE SALVATORE   SM65 FIDAL TA465   ASD ATLETICA SAVA 4
12 ROSSETTI ORLANDO SM FIDAL TA465   ASD ATLETICA SAVA 4
13 CARRIERI OTTAVIO   SM FIDAL TA466 18 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 3
13 GIACOBELLI DONATO   SM40 FIDAL TA466   MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 3
13 LIUZZI CATERINA COSIMA ANNA   SF40 FIDAL TA466   MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 3
13 LIUZZI FRANCESCO   SM35 FIDAL TA466   MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 3
13 PALAZZO PAOLO      SM45 FIDAL TA466   MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 3
13 ZIGRINO DOMENICO   SM40 FIDAL TA466   MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 3
14 AVVANTAGGIATO ROSA ALPINA SF FIDAL TA456 12 TARANTO SPORTIVA 2
14 BUCCI MARIA   SF40 FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 2
14 CHIOCHIA ANTONIA   SF35 FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 2
14 D'APRANO ROSARIA   SF45 FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 2
14 DE VIRGILIS SABRINA   SF FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 2
14 MARINO' MARIA      SF50 FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 2
15 PERRONE PIETRO   SM45 FIDAL TA461 6 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1
15 SPAGNULO PIERLUIGI   SM45 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1
15 SIBILLA GIUSEPPE   SM45 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1
15 BENVENUTO CATALDO   SM55 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1
15 PADULA MASSIMILIANO   SM40 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1
15 LOMBARDI DIEGO MARIO   SM45 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1
16 BASILE ENRICA   SF FIDAL TA456 6 TARANTO SPORTIVA 1
16 DE ROSA CONCETTA   SF35 FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 1
16 FAGO FLORINDO   SM45 FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 1
16 LAGIOIA CHRISTIAN   SM40 FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 1
16 PIGNATELLI GIOVANNI      SM40 FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 1
16 VALENTINI IVAN   SM45 FIDAL TA456   TARANTO SPORTIVA 1
17 ABATEMATTEO ROSA      SF50 FIDAL TA402 6 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
17 ARCADIO MAURO      SM50 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
17 CAMPANELLA ANTONIO      SM50 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
17 GALEONE ANTONIO   SM65 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
17 MOTOLESE ANTONIO      SM60 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
17 QUARANTA EUFEMIA   SF40 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
18 BOCCUNI FABRIZIO      SM55 FIDAL TA462 6 TRIATHLON TARANTO 1
18 GALLO FRANCESCA   SF40 FIDAL TA462   TRIATHLON TARANTO 1
18 BENEDETTO MARIO   SM50 FIDAL TA462   TRIATHLON TARANTO 1
18 DANIELE MARISA      SF50 FIDAL TA462   TRIATHLON TARANTO 1
18 PIGNATELLI MARGHERITA      SF45 FIDAL TA462   TRIATHLON TARANTO 1
18 GIANNESE MICHELE      SM40 FIDAL TA462   TRIATHLON TARANTO 1
19 D'IPPOLITO VINCENZO SM55 FIDAL TA416 6 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 1
19 LA CORTE EMIDIO      SM70 FIDAL TA416   A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 1
19 LIPPO DANIELE   SM35 FIDAL TA416   A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 1
19 MEZZAPESA NICOLA   SM FIDAL TA416   A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 1
19 MUSARO' ANTONIA      SF55 FIDAL TA416   A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 1
19 RUSSO DANILO      SM40 FIDAL TA416   A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 1
20 SIBILLA NICOLA      SM40 FIDAL TA461 6 A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1
20 SIBILLA COSIMA   SF50 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1
20 IURLO ANGELA   SF45 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1
20 PETRICCIUOLO DOMENICO   SM70 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1
20 PETRICCIUOLO RAFFAELE   SM40 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1
20 TRANI GIUSEPPE      SM50 FIDAL TA461   A.S.D PODISTICA CAROSINO 1
21 ANNICCHIARICO LUCIA   SF55 FIDAL TA402 6 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
21 BLASI CARLO   SM40 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
21 DE FAZIO DANIELA   SF40 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
21 NILLA ORONZO CIRO      SM75 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
21 PERONA LOREDANA   SF35 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
21 SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVRE   SF55 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
22 D'AMATO PIETRO   SM45 FIDAL TA402 6 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
22 FADDA ANDREA   SM35 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
22 FADDA ANGELO      SM60 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
22 LUCATELLI ANTONIO      SM55 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
22 QUARANTA ANNAMARIA   SF FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1
22 TRANI ANTONIO      SM70 FIDAL TA402   A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 1