XI TROFEO DELLE GRAVINE
GINOSA - 8 APRILE 2018
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
ORD ARR ATLETA TEAM CAT PETT POS. CAT. PUNTI GRAN PRIX
1 CANGIULLI GABRIELE A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI ASS M 416 1 60
2 BUSTO TRIFONE RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT ASS M 319 2 59
3 FRANCOLINO ANTONIO G.S. ATHLOS MATERA SM40 328 1 60
4 MATARRESE GIUSEPPE NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA ASS M 406 3 58
5 EPIFANI COSIMO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA ASS M 399 4 57
6 BONGERMINO VITO TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM40 433 2 59
7 TORTORIELLO ANGELO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 418 3 58
8 TRABACE GIUSEPPE ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE SM40 330 4 57
9 IACOBINO SALVATORE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM40 384 5 56
10 DE MARINIS MARCO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM35 381 1 60
11 SICURO FRANCO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA ASS M 394 5 56
12 SCHIAVONE ANGELO PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE SM50 318 1 60
13 DI STEFANO MARCO NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM35 405 2 59
14 CARRIERI COSIMO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 417 6 55
15 CATINIELLO GIOVANNI NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA ASS M 403 6 55
16 PASSARELLI FELICE TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM40 462 7 54
17 COLANGELO GIAMBATTISTA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM40 385 8 53
18 CHILOIRO ANGELO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM40 440 9 52
19 COLETTA EUGENIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS ASS M 375 7 54
20 FIORMARINO NICOLA RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT SM35 320 3 58
21 CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM40 343 10 51
22 AVVANTAGGIATO EMMANUELE AARON ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA ASS M 453 8 53
23 COLELLA GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM55 386 1 60
24 MARIANI MATTIA G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI ASS M 313 9 52
25 ALO' MARTA ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO SF35 317 1 30
26 RISO ALESSANDRO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 431 11 50
27 PEZZOLLA BENEDETTO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 357 2 59
28 ASSAINATO ACHILLE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 342 1 60
29 GALLITELLI LUIGI A.S.D. "I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN" SM40 337 12 49
30 PAPAPIETRO COSIMO TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM65 435 1 60
31 FILAZZOLA MARIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM45 312 2 59
32 MALVANI CARMINE RUNNERS GINOSA SM45 414 3 58
33 TRIGIANTE PIERGIUSEPPE RUNNERS GINOSA SM35 412 4 57
34 SALINARI COSIMO A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO SM35 374 5 56
35 AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDO A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO SM55 311 3 58
36 TAGLIENTE ANDREA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA ASS M 395 10 51
37 BELMONTE PIETRO NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM50 402 2 59
38 MARINELLI COSIMO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM45 441 4 57
39 DELL'AQUILA MICHELE TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM55 434 4 57
40 PORTARARO ANTONIO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA ASS M 450 11 50
41 APRILE FRANCESCO ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO SM60 315 1 60
42 RICCI GIOVANNI ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM45 422 5 56
43 ASTREMO PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 362 6 55
44 QUARANTA ANTONIO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO ASS M 421 12 49
45 MINEO FRANCESCO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM55 443 5 56
46 PASSARELLI ANTONIO TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM35 436 6 55
47 DIGIOIA DANILO RUNNERS GINOSA ASS M 411 13 48
48 VAMPO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 372 3 58
49 FINAMORE MICHELE G.S. ATHLOS MATERA SM55 326 6 55
50 LADIANA CLAUDIO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA ASS M 445 14 47
51 PALOMBA GIOVANNI A.S.D. "I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN" SM55 339 7 54
52 PADULA MASSIMILIANO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM40 438 13 48
53 MARIANI MAURIZIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM45 314 7 54
54 PARABITA CASIMIRO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM50 392 4 57
55 CORNACCHIA GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM55 387 8 53
56 CAVALLO VITTORIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 364 9 52
57 PACENTE FRANCESCO RUNNERS GINOSA SM55 415 10 51
58 ROSANO GIOVANNI NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM45 409 8 53
59 MATERA FRANCESCO NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM55 407 11 50
60 VIPERA GIUSEPPE TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 432 14 47
61 MAGISTRO MICHELE G.S. ATHLOS MATERA SM40 327 15 46
62 SANTORO PIERO RUNCARD SM40 456 16 45
63 BRAIO NUNZIO PAOLO A.S.D. "I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN" SM35 333 7 54
64 STELLA COSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 371 12 49
65 SPORTELLI ROBERTO OLIMPO LATIANO ASS M 325 15 46
66 SANTORO GAETANO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 370 5 56
67 BLASI CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM40 347 17 44
68 CRISCUOLO GIUSY A.S.D. "I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN" ASS F 334 1 30
69 CALIANDRO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 348 6 55
70 FRANCIONE ANNA RUNNERS GINOSA SF45 413 1 30
71 DI LENA MARIANGELA NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SF40 404 1 30
72 MELE FRANCESCO RUNCARD SM45 457 9 52
73 LERNA ANTONIO ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM50 322 7 54
74 PINTO GIUSEPPE TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM55 437 13 48
75 RELLA ROSA G.S. ATHLOS MATERA SF35 329 2 29
76 TRANI ANGELO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM60 360 2 59
77 STASOLLA MATTIA A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO ASS M 469 16 45
78 ROCHIRA ANGELO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM40 400 18 43
79 PASSARELLI PASQUALE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM45 393 10 51
80 BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO VITTORIO ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM55 460 14 47
81 MATERA VITO RUNCARD SM55 458 15 46
82 SCARATI MICHELE NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM55 410 16 45
83 GRANILE VITTORIO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM55 390 17 44
84 SANTARCANGELO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. "I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN" SM35 341 8 53
85 MARZO ALESSANDRO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM40 447 19 42
86 DE TOMMASO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM70 368 1 30
87 GIGANTIELLO PIETRO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 420 20 41
88 PATRONELLI GAETANO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM35 356 9 52
89 D'AMATO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 366 11 50
90 AVVANTAGGIATO ROSA ALPINA ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA ASS F 454 2 29
91 DE GIORGIO CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 350 18 43
92 BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPE NOVA SIRI MARATHON SM50 331 8 53
93 BOZZARDI SALVINO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM55 425 19 42
94 RUSSO GIUSEPPINA ATLETICA TALSANO SF40 452 2 29
95 OSTILLIO GIUSEPPE A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM55 376 20 41
96 MARINO' MARIA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF50 429 1 30
97 ACQUASANTA LORENZO NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM50 401 9 52
98 ANNICCHIARICO LUCIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 345 1 30
99 DIDIO DOMENICO A.S.D. "I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN" SM65 335 2 59
100 LATERZA FRANCESCO RUNCARD SM40 459 21 40
101 VIGILE BENEDETTA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF50 396 2 29
102 TRANI GIUSEPPE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM50 442 10 51
103 DE CAROLIS ANDREA ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 419 22 39
104 QUARANTA EUFEMIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF40 358 3 28
105 RUSSO ANGELO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM65 380 3 58
106 DE BELLIS FABIO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM45 426 12 49
107 MOTOLESE ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM60 354 3 58
108 PIZZOLEO FRANCESCO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 430 23 38
109 ARGESE PATRIZIA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF45 424 2 29
110 D'URSO DELIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 367 2 29
111 EPIFANI SALVATORE RUNCARD SM40 455 24 37
112 MARAGLINO NICO RUNCARD SM40 466 25 36
113 FERRARA GIUSEPPE RUNNERS GINOSA SM60 468 4 57
114 MARTINELLI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. "I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN" SM60 338 5 56
115 ROMEI VITTORIO EMANUEL CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM50 461 11 50
116 DANZA GRAZIA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF55 389 3 28
117 OLIVARI GIUSEPPE RUNCARD SM55 463 21 40
118 LOVELLI MONICA TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA ASS F 446 3 28
119 DITARANTO ANTONIO A.S.D. "I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN" SM55 336 22 39
120 ARCADIO MAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 346 12 49
121 MOSCHETTI VINCENZO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM45 448 13 48
122 DE VIRGILIS SABRINA TARANTO SPORTIVA ASS F 428 4 27
123 PIERRE MILIANE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SF40 439 4 27
124 ABATEMATTEO ROSA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF50 344 3 28
125 MARTEMUCCI STEFANO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM45 391 14 47
126 VENERITO DOMENICO ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM40 323 26 35
127 PACCIANA BONAVENTURA NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM60 353 6 55
128 GIUSEPPE MASONI RUNCARD SM40 464 27 34
129 RUGGI GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM55 383 23 38
130 D'ONOFRIO PASQUALINA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF50 388 4 27
131 BROMO ORONZO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 363 15 46
132 TRISOLINI ANTONELLA ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SF45 423 3 28
133 GADALETO GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM70 379 2 29
134 IAMMARINO ARMANDO RUNCARD SM45 467 16 45
135 DANIELE MARISA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SF55 444 4 27
136 BONGERMINO VITO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM60 397 7 54
137 SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVRE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 359 5 26
138 LA CORTE EMIDIO A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE SM75 377 1 30
139 MATERA GIOVANNI NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM60 408 8 53
140 DE BIASI ANTONIO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM55 398 24 37
141 FADDA ANGELO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM60 352 9 52
142 DEMITRI VITA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF50 351 5 26
143 DE FAZIO DANIELA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF40 349 5 26
144 CITO FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM70 365 3 28
145 TRANI ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM70 361 4 27
146 MUSARO' ANTONIA A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE SF60 378 1 30
147 PERONA LOREDANA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF35 373 3 28
148 VENZA ADDOLORATA ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SF40 324 6 25
149 DE ROSA CONCETTA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF35 427 4 27
150 SIMONETTI MARIA SCALA TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SF45 451 4 27
151 PORTARARO ANNA TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SF45 449 5 26
152 TORELLI FRANCESCO RUNCARD SM45 465 17 44
153 PAPPADA' CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM75 355 2 29