TROFEO MADONNA DEL CARMINE
LATERZA
14 luglio 2018
CLASSIFICA
Classifica Atleta Ctg Class Ctg Cod Soc Team Punti Gran Prix
1 CANGIULLI GABRIELE SM 1 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 60
2 RIZZI GIOVANNI SM 2 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 59
3 MELE GIUSEPPE SM40 1 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 60
4 GRECO MARIO SM 3 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 58
5 EPIFANI COSIMO SM 4 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 57
6 MATARRESE GIUSEPPE SM 5 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 56
7 BALDINI ANGELO SM35 1 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 60
8 MELE SALVATORE SM40 2 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 59
9 TORTORIELLO ANGELO SM40 3 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 58
10 PERRONE PIETRO SM35 2 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 59
11 BONGERMINO VITO SM40 4 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 57
12 COLELLA GIUSEPPE SM35 3 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 58
13 TARDIO GIUSEPPE SM45 1 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 60
14 CATINIELLO GIOVANNI SM 6 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 55
15 PRISCO GIOVANNI SM40 5 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 56
16 BELOTTI ALESSANDRO SM 7 RM311 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 54
17 CALO' MARCO SM 8 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 53
18 CURRI VITANTONIO SM45 2 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 59
19 SARACINO VINCENZO SM 9 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 52
20 DI STEFANO MARCO SM35 4 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 57
21 IACOBINO SALVATORE SM40 6 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 55
22 MONTEMURRO COSIMO SM45 3 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 58
23 GAZZILLI CARLO SM50 1 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 60
24 BOVA FABIO SM35 5 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 56
25 PASSARELLI FELICE SM40 7 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 54
26 CLEMENTE MICHELE SM 10 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 51
27 QUARANTA LUIGI SM50 2 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 59
28 ARGENTIERO PIETRO SM50 3 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 58
29 FORTE VITO SM45 4 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 57
30 CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO SM40 8 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 53
31 LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE SM55 1 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 60
32 CARRIERI COSIMO SM40 9 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 52
33 DETOMA VITO SM 11 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 50
34 IMPEDOVO GIUSEPPE SM40 10 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 51
35 ALO' MARTA SF35 1 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO 30
36 DI MAIO PIERANGELO SM45 5 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 56
37 CHILOIRO ANGELO SM40 11 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 50
38 LAZAZZERA GIACOMO SM50 4 BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO 57
39 MONTERISI MICHELE SM40 12 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 49
40 PAVONE GIUSEPPE SM40 13 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 48
41 PAPPALARDO MICHELE SM35 6 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 55
42 MANIGRASSI COSIMO SM45 6 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 55
43 CARRINO MADDALENA SF45 1 TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 30
44 TAURO DOMENICO SM 12 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 49
45 LADIANA CLAUDIO SM 13 TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 48
46 FILAZZOLA MARIO SM45 7 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 54
47 COLELLA GIUSEPPE SM55 2 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 59
48 MATICHECCHIA GIOVANNI SM45 8 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 53
49 CAPUTO DAVIDE SM55 3 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 58
50 CITARELLA MASSIMO SM45 9 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 52
51 LIUZZI DONATO SM45 10 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 51
52 MORETTI FILOMENO SM50 5 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 56
53 GISONDA DOMENICO SM45 11 BA734 ATLETICAMENTE 50
54 RAGNO ELIGIO SM35 7 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 54
55 VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO SM50 6 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 55
56 MONTANARO CARLO SM40 14 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 47
57 MARIANI MATTIA SM 14 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 47
58 TAGLIENTE ANDREA SM 15 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 46
59 TORTORELLA PIETRO SM55 4 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 57
60 DALENA DOMENICO SM50 7 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 54
61 DI NICCOLO GIUSEPPE SM50 8 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 53
62 LAMACCHIA ADRIANO SM45 12 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA 49
63 AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDO SM55 5 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 56
64 ANCONA ANTONIO SM45 13 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 48
65 MILONE GIUSEPPE SM40 15 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 46
66 LA TORRE EMILIANO SM40 16 RUN RUNCARD 45
67 TOCCI FRANCESCO SM55 6 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 55
68 CASTELLI MARCO SM 16 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 45
69 BOZZA FILIPPO SM45 14 MT536 TEAM SPORT MATERA 47
70 BRADASCIO DOMENICO SM45 15 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 46
71 CAMPO ANGELO SM50 9 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 52
72 APRILE FRANCESCO SM60 1 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO 60
73 LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELE SM50 10 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 51
74 SPIONE RICCARDO SM60 2 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 59
75 MINEO FRANCESCO SM55 7 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 54
76 TRAGNI MARIO SM45 16 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 45
77 FIORE ANGELO SM50 11 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 50
78 CORATELLA MARCO SM40 17 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 44
79 SPAGNULO DONATELLO SM40 18 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 43
80 ANTONIO FONTO' SM35 8 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 53
81 VALLA EMANUELE SM45 17 BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO 44
82 POMELLA ANTONIO SM45 18 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 43
83 QUARANTA ANTONIO SM 17 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 44
84 SALERNO LUIGI SM40 19 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 42
85 MARINELLI COSIMO SM45 19 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 42
86 CASSANO ANTONIO SM 18 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 43
87 CAMPANELLI FRANCESCO SM60 3 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 58
88 VIGNA CATALDO SM45 20 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 41
89 CASTRONOVI GIUSEPPE SM 19 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 42
90 CAVALIERE EUSTACHIO SM50 12 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 49
91 MIANI NICO SM 20 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 41
92 LOCRITANI LUIGI SM40 20 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 41
93 SANTORO GAETANO SM50 13 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 48
94 RICCI GIOVANNI SM45 21 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 40
95 PASSARELLI ANTONIO SM35 9 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 52
96 ASTREMO PAOLO SM45 22 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 39
97 DELL'AQUILA MICHELE SM55 8 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 53
98 SANTORO GIOVANNI CIRO SM35 10 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 51
99 GIANNETTI FRANCESCO SM35 11 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 50
100 MINARDI MICHELE SM 21 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 40
101 LORUSSO GIOVANNI SM 22 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 39
102 PADULA MASSIMILIANO SM40 21 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 40
103 TRANI ANGELO SM60 4 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 57
104 VIPERA GIUSEPPE SM40 22 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 39
105 FORNARO FRANCO SM45 23 RUN RUNCARD 38
106 INCHINGOLO SAVERIO SM50 14 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 47
107 BRAIO NUNZIO PAOLO SM35 12 MT574 A.S.D. "I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN" 49
108 ROTOLO VINCENZO SM45 24 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 37
109 SEMERARO FRANCESCO SM55 9 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 52
110 GIACUMBO GIUSEPPE SM55 10 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 51
111 BELMONTE PIETRO SM50 15 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 46
112 D'AMATO PIETRO SM45 25 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 36
113 ANTONICELLI FEDERICO SM55 11 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 50
114 GIAMPALMO FRANCESCO SM50 16 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 45
115 MAZZONE LEONARDO SM45 26 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 35
116 MASTROMARINO FRANCESCO SM55 12 BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 49
117 MAGNIFICO RAFFAELE SM50 17 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 44
118 ATTOLICO GIUSEPPE SM65 1 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 60
119 D'ESTE CARLO SM45 27 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 34
120 BATTISTA COSIMO SM50 18 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 43
121 STELLA COSIMO SM55 13 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 48
122 STIGLIANO MARIO SM35 13 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 48
123 PACENTE FRANCESCO SM55 14 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 47
124 ESPOSITO LUIGI SM50 19 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 42
125 BLASI CARLO SM40 23 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 38
126 NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPE SM40 24 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 37
127 CORNACCHIA MARCANTONIO SM45 28 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 33
128 LUPO ORONZO ANTONIO SM45 29 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 32
129 DAMMICCO ADRIANA SF 1 BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 30
130 CALAMITA DONATO SM65 2 BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 59
131 LIMITONE MAURIZIO SM40 25 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 36
132 LAVARRA ANTONIO SM45 30 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 31
133 CAZZOLLA ROSA SF45 2 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 29
134 SANTORO PIERO SM40 26 RUN RUNCARD 35
135 CALIANDRO PIETRO SM50 20 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 41
136 PINTO GIUSEPPE SM55 15 TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 46
137 MARRA RAFFAELE SM45 31 RUN RUNCARD 30
138 SOZIO FRANCESCO SM50 21 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 40
139 BALESTRA COSIMO SM50 22 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 39
140 VIVIAN WALTER SM65 3 BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 58
141 NICOLAU NICOLA SM40 27 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 34
142 EPIFANI FRANCESCO SM45 32 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 29
143 CARDONE COSIMO SM40 28 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 33
144 MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALE SM45 33 BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 28
145 CORNACCHIA GIUSEPPE SM55 16 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 45
146 FESTINANTE GIACINTO SM40 29 RUN RUNCARD 32
147 GIROLAMO GIORGIO SM40 30 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 31
148 SPORTELLI ROBERTO SM 23 BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO 38
149 MEZZAPESA NICOLA SM 24 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 37
150 TRANI GIUSEPPE SM50 23 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 38
151 MEZZAPESA VITO SM55 17 TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 44
152 MAGISTRO MICHELE SM40 31 MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA 30
153 GALLITELLI SEBASTIANO SM45 34 RM311 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 27
154 BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO VITTORIO SM55 18 TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA 43
155 AZZONE ANGELA SF40 1 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 30
156 SCOCCIA MARCO SM45 35 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 26
157 BRITTANNICO ELVIRA SF40 2 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 29
158 FUMAROLA DOMENICO SM50 24 RUN RUNCARD 37
159 RUSSO GIUSEPPINA SF40 3 TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO 28
160 FERRARA GIUSEPPE SM60 5 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 56
161 COLELLA VITO SM40 32 BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 29
162 DE TOMMASO RAFFAELE SM55 19 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 42
163 GRIMALDI FABIO SM45 36 CS386 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 25
164 ROSELLI RAFFAELE SM50 25 BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 36
165 MAGGIPINTO GIUSEPPE SM60 6 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 55
166 CASTRONOVI FRANCESCO SM45 37 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 24
167 BITETTO COSIMO DAMIANO SM50 26 BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 35
168 LEZZA VINCENZO SM40 33 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 28
169 GRANILE VITTORIO SM55 20 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 41
170 MELE FRANCESCO SM45 38 RUN RUNCARD 23
171 FRANCIONE ANNA SF45 3 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 28
172 CHIARADIA TUNDRA SF40 4 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 27
173 CASTELLANO ANTONIO SM45 39 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 22
174 BENVENUTO CATALDO SM55 21 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 40
175 RULLO ANTONIO SM40 35 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 26
176 CROCICCHIO GIANFRANCO SM55 22 TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 39
177 NOTARANGELO CLAUDIO SM50 27 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 34
178 SCIALPI MARCO SM45 40 TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 21
179 FIORE FILIPPO SM55 23 RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 38
180 CANTORO DOMENICO SM40 36 TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 25
181 LA TORRE PAMELA SF45 4 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 27
182 FERRUCCI ALESSANDRA SF35 2 BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 29
183 GAZZILLI ANGELO SM50 28 BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 33
184 PINTUS GIUSEPPE SM65 4 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 57
185 LISO VITO SM45 41 BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA 20
186 FRANCESCO CARABELLESE SM50 29 Z001 RUNCARD 32
187 LOTITO ANTONIO SM55 24 RUN RUNCARD 37
188 MARINO' MARIA SF50 1 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 30
189 BOZZARDI SALVINO SM55 25 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 36
190 MASCIOPINTO MATTEO SM40 37 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 24
191 DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTA SF 2 BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 29
192 CARIELLO FRANCESCO SM40 38 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 23
193 DRAGONE GIOVANNI SM45 42 TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA 19
194 LATERZA FRANCO SM40 39 RUN RUNCARD 22
195 MINUNNI GRAZIANA SF45 5 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 26
196 MARRAFFA CARMELO SM60 7 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 54
197 TONDOLO SAVERIO SM50 30 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 31
198 MARINELLI CIRO SM50 31 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 30
199 GALEONE ANTONIO SM65 5 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 56
200 RENNA DANIELA SF45 6 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 25
201 BASILE MICHELE SM55 26 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 35
202 FERA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO SM50 32 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 29
203 VIGILE BENEDETTA SF50 2 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 29
204 DIGIOVANNI ANGELO MICHELE SM50 33 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 28
205 BALESTRA AUGUSTO SM50 34 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 27
206 LAGIOIA CHRISTIAN SM40 40 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 21
207 RIBECCO ROSARIO SM50 35 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 26
208 ZACCARIA CLAUDIO SM35 14 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 47
209 D'URSO DELIA SF55 1 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 30
210 DE GIORGIO CIRO SM55 27 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 34
211 MANIGRASSO COSIMO SM45 43 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 18
212 QUARANTA EUFEMIA SF40 5 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 26
213 GREGUCCI ANTONIO SM50 36 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 25
214 LAMANNA ROCCO ANTONIO SM50 37 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 24
215 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE SM70 1 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 30
216 DE VIRGILIS SABRINA SF 3 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 28
217 TERLIZZI PASQUALE SM70 2 BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 29
218 CHIRICO AGATA SF 4 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 27
219 ANTONICELLI BERARDINO SM65 6 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 55
220 ROMEI VITTORIO EMANUEL SM50 38 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 23
221 VALENTE TOMMASO SM75 1 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 30
222 RESTA LORENZO SM70 3 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 28
223 GIGANTE ROCCO SM55 28 VA193 G.A.P. SARONNO 33
224 MIANI VITO SM50 39 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 22
225 MOTOLESE ANTONIO SM60 8 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 53
226 SANTORO ANNAMARIA SF50 3 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 28
227 D'ONOFRIO PASQUALINA SF50 4 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 27
228 RIZZI ARCANGELO SM50 40 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 21
229 SETTEMBRINI GEMMA SF50 5 VA193 G.A.P. SARONNO 26
230 PERRONE PIETRO SM45 44 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 17
231 FABBIANO ANTONIO SM60 9 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 52
232 PACIULLO DONATO SM45 45 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 16
233 MATERA DONATO SM70 4 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 27
234 MASELLA ANTONELLA ANNA ROSA SF 5 BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO 26
235 LOVECCHIO VINCENZO SM55 29 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 32
236 BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPE SM50 41 MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON 20
237 RUGGIERO ANNA MARIA SF40 6 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 25
238 EPIFANI SALVATORE SM40 41 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 20
239 CORIGLIONE GIUSEPPE SM55 30 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 31
240 MARTEMUCCI STEFANO SM45 46 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 15
241 DANZA GRAZIA SF55 2 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 29
242 GEMMATI VITO GIOVANNI SM45 47 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 14
243 CATALANO NICOLA SM45 48 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 13
244 RAGONE VINCENZO SM45 49 MT570 BERNALDA RUNNER'S 12
245 DI LEO MICHELE SM50 42 MT570 BERNALDA RUNNER'S 19
246 LOVELLI MONICA SF 6 TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 25
247 DE BELLIS FABIO SM45 50 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 11
248 CAPURSO FRANCESCO SM70 5 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 26
249 MASI GIUSEPPE LENIN SM45 51 BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 10
250 LOSACCO PATRIZIA SF40 7 BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 24
251 PALMISANO ANNA MARIA SF40 8 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 23
252 MONGELLI DOMENICO SM45 52 TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 9
253 LONOCE LUCIA SF45 7 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 24
254 MARINIELLO ALBERTO SM35 15 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 46
255 D'ANGELA GRAZIA SF45 8 BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 23
256 ABATEMATTEO ROSA SF50 6 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 25
257 ARCADIO MAURO SM50 43 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 18
258 MOLITERNI ANNA SF40 9 BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 22
259 CARRIERI PIETRO SM60 10 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 51
260 SIMEONE FRANCESCO SM50 44 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 17
261 MASTRANGELO CARLO OSCAR SM60 11 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 50
262 NETTI ANTONIA SF40 10 BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 21
263 SCALERA VITO NICOLA SM65 7 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 54
264 DE NISCO SALVATORE SM45 53 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 8
265 CAMPANELLI LUCA SM40 42 TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 19
266 TURE CARMELA SF45 9 TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 22
267 GRECO DOMENICO SM45 54 BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 7
268 FEDELE ROCCO SM60 12 RUN RUNCARD 49
269 TRISOLINI ANTONELLA SF45 10 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 21
270 GALEONE GIUSEPPE SM45 55 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 6
271 BARULLI MARIO SM55 31 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 30
272 D ALO PASQUALE SM55 32 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 29
273 ARGESE PATRIZIA SF45 11 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 20
274 PIZZOLEO FRANCESCO SM40 43 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 18
275 PACCIANA BONAVENTURA SM60 13 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 48
276 FUNIATI CLAUDIA SF35 3 TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 28
277 DE CAROLIS ANDREA SM40 44 TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 17
278 MOLINARO GIUSEPPE SM40 45 MT570 BERNALDA RUNNER'S 16
279 RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLO SM50 45 TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 16
280 ATTOLICO MADDALENA SF60 1 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 30
281 DANIELE MARISA SF55 3 TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 28
282 TODARO PASQUALE SM60 14 TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 47
283 LILLO VITO SM60 15 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 46
284 LOIUDICE VITO SM40 46 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 15
285 RIZZOTTOLO MARIA SF45 12 RUN RUNCARD 19
286 GIGANTE DOMENICO SM60 16 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 45
287 GIGANTE DONATO SM65 8 BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 53
288 GABRIELE MARIELLA SF40 11 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 20
289 LAFORGIA FELICIANO SM40 47 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 14
290 SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVRE SF55 4 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 27
291 D'ONGHIA ANNA LAURA SF55 5 TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 26
292 FARETRA FRANCESCO SM70 6 TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 25
293 CAPUTO GIROLAMO SM60 17 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 44
294 PACIFICO NICOLA SM35 16 TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO 45
295 GIGANTE GILDA SF55 6 TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 25
296 SIBILLA COSIMA SF50 7 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 24
297 LEUZZI MARIA SF40 12 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 19
298 SELVA ERMINIA SF 7 TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 24
299 DI GIORGIO ANNALISA SF40 13 RUN RUNCARD 18
300 GILIO ANDREA SM65 9 MT570 BERNALDA RUNNER'S 52
301 FERRARA VINCENZO SM65 10 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 51
302 GALLITELLI ANTONIO SM50 46 MT570 BERNALDA RUNNER'S 15
303 PALMISANO NOEMI SM 25 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 36
304 RAGONE GIOVANNI SM70 7 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 24
305 LOVIGLIO PASQUA SF65 1 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 30
306 DEMITRI VITA SF50 8 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 23
307 ANTONANTE ANNA MARIA SF 8 TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 23
308 BUCCI MARIA SF40 14 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 17
309 TOTARO KATIA SF40 15 CS386 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 16
310 DE BIASI ANTONIO SM55 33 TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 28
311 GEMINALE TERESA SF40 16 RUN RUNCARD 15
312 MINEI ARCANGELO SM50 47 MT564 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS 14
313 DENORA TOMMASO SM60 18 BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 43
314 TRANI ANTONIO SM70 8 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 23
315 TORELLI FRANCESCO SM45 56 RUN RUNCARD 5
316 LOMBARDI GIOVANNI ANTONIO SM65 11 BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 50
317 BASTA GAETANO SM45 57 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 4
318 CITO FRANCESCO SM70 9 TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 22
319 PETRICCIUOLO DOMENICO SM75 2 TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 29
320 LOMARTIRE COSIMO SM40 48 TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA 13
321 SCALERA FRANCESCO SM65 12 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 49
322 MORETTI GIOVANNI SM 26 TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 35
323 DE ROSA CONCETTA SF35 4 TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA 27
324 COLONNA CIPRIANO SM45 58 BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 3
325 ARMENTO VITO SM65 13 TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA 48