XXVI MEMORIAL CARAMIA
STATTE 18.11.2018
CLASSIFICA
CLASS ATLETA TEAM CAT. PETT. POS.CAT. PUNTI GRAN PRIX TEMPO
1 DI MASI SEBASTIANO A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA SM 1235 1 60 00:31:52
2 BIANCO GIANPIERO RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT SM 1252 2 59 00:32:01
3 PALMISANO CLAUDIO ATLETICA CRISPIANO SM45 1405 1 60 00:33:18
4 TADDEI GIANFRANCO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM35 1401 1 60 00:33:48
5 NOTARSTEFANO ROBERTO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM 1397 3 58 00:33:48
6 CERA SALVATORE A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI SM 1337 4 57 00:35:03
7 DE MITO COSIMO ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO SM 1253 5 56 00:35:33
8 TORTORIELLO ANGELO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 1350 1 60 00:35:40
9 CARRIERI COSIMO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 1339 2 59 00:35:47
10 PIZZI LEONARDO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM45 1344 2 59 00:35:48
11 MARINO GIUSEPPE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM 1352 6 55 00:35:52
12 POLACELLI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM 1399 7 54 00:35:57
13 CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM40 1288 3 58 00:35:58
14 MARTELLA PIERO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM35 1395 2 59 00:35:59
15 TUCCI NICOLA TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM50 1367 1 60 00:36:00
16 MATICHECCHIA GIOVANNI POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM45 1371 3 58 00:36:05
17 FILAZZOLA MARIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM45 1241 4 57 00:36:40
18 GUIDA GIANCARLO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM45 1379 5 56 00:36:42
19 QUARANTA LUIGI A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA SM50 1239 2 59 00:36:47
20 CHILOIRO ANGELO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM40 1373 4 57 00:36:57
21 MARIANI MATTIA G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM 1243 8 53 00:37:05
22 MENGA MARIO OSTUNI RUNNER'S SM45 1259 6 55 00:37:21
23 PAVONE GIUSEPPE G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA SM40 1332 5 56 00:37:22
24 MARASCO SALVATORE G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM50 1242 3 58 00:37:23
25 MARIANI MAURIZIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM45 1244 7 54 00:37:25
26 MIGNOGNA DAVIDE TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 1357 6 55 00:37:26
27 CARPIGNANO ANGELO RUNCARD SM45 1419 8 53 00:37:30
28 LABIANCA FRANCESCA ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO SF35 1247 1 30 00:37:30
29 GIANNESE MICHELE A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SM40 1385 7 54 00:37:30
30 AMATO MARCO A.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI SM40 1261 8 53 00:37:36
31 BIANCO SEBASTIANO A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA SM 1238 9 52 00:37:36
32 LADIANA CLAUDIO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM 1393 10 51 00:37:41
33 PUCCIO SALVATORE A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SM45 1425 9 52 00:37:53
34 TEOFILO GIUSEPPE A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO SM40 1249 9 52 00:38:04
35 PEZZOLLA BENEDETTO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 1273 1 60 00:38:14
36 COLELLA GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM55 1312 2 59 00:38:22
37 PAPAPIETRO COSIMO TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM65 1366 1 60 00:38:25
38 CAMPO ANGELO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM50 1368 4 57 00:38:29
39 FAVALE FILIPPO NOVA SIRI MARATHON SM50 1266 5 56 00:38:30
40 BUZZACCHINO MASSIMO RUNCARD SM 1415 11 50 00:38:32
41 VAMPO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 1296 6 55 00:38:38
42 SANTOVITO GIOVANNI TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM45 1400 10 51 00:38:40
43 CAVALLO VITTORIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 1271 3 58 00:38:43
44 IAIA DOMENICO ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI SM35 1255 3 58 00:39:03
45 MINEO FRANCESCO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM55 1376 4 57 00:39:10
46 OTTOMANO ONOFRIO A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA SM 1236 12 49 00:39:13
47 DELL'AQUILA SEBASTIANO RUNCARD SM 1418 13 48 00:39:17
48 RICCI GIOVANNI ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM45 1348 11 50 00:39:27
49 SANTORO GIOVANNI CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM35 1286 4 57 00:39:31
50 PALAZZO ROMEO A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! SM45 1251 12 49 00:39:31
51 LEONE GIUSEPPE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM40 1314 10 51 00:39:38
52 NARCISI FABRIZIO G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA SM60 1331 1 60 00:39:43
53 APRILE FRANCESCO ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO SM60 1246 2 59 00:39:45
54 MORRICELLA VITO MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SM40 1404 11 50 00:39:54
55 SCARFO GIUSEPPE A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA SM 1237 14 47 00:39:58
56 NICOLAU NICOLA TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 1358 12 49 00:40:02
57 CHIFFI ANDREA ATLETICA TALSANO SM35 1406 5 56 00:40:09
58 TRANI ANGELO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM60 1285 3 58 00:40:15
59 LOCRITANI LUIGI G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA SM40 1330 13 48 00:40:24
60 GALEONE CRISTINA A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE SF 1387 1 30 00:40:25
61 MAGRI ANDREA ATLETICA TALSANO SM45 1407 13 48 00:40:27
62 DELL'AQUILA MICHELE TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM55 1365 5 56 00:40:28
63 GIANNETTI FRANCESCO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM35 1356 6 55 00:40:33
64 ZAHID SABRINE NOVA SIRI MARATHON SF 1265 2 29 00:41:04
65 FORNARO FRANCO RUNCARD SM45 1422 14 47 00:41:19
66 PIGNATELLI FEDELE TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM35 1398 7 54 00:41:28
67 BLASI CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM40 1269 14 47 00:41:39
68 PIGNATELLI CARLO ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI SM50 1256 7 54 00:41:41
69 STELLA COSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 1295 6 55 00:41:44
70 D'AMATO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 1291 15 46 00:41:51
71 CORRADO GIULIO NOVA SIRI MARATHON SM50 1263 8 53 00:41:56
72 MARANO' PIETRO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM55 1316 7 54 00:42:03
73 CALIANDRO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 1280 9 52 00:42:04
74 ALAGNI PASQUALE A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM55 1299 8 53 00:42:18
75 RUSSO GIUSEPPINA ATLETICA TALSANO SF40 1409 1 30 00:42:20
76 MARAZITA LUIGI A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM40 1302 15 46 00:42:25
77 BRITTANNICO ELVIRA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF40 1270 2 29 00:42:30
78 FANIGLIULO CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 1292 10 51 00:42:44
79 GRANITO GIUSEPPE NOVA SIRI MARATHON SM50 1264 11 50 00:42:46
80 BIANCO ANTONIO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM40 1388 16 45 00:43:00
81 BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO VITTORIO ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM55 1403 9 52 00:43:00
82 PERRONE ANTONIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM60 1305 4 57 00:43:02
83 PIGNATELLI MARGHERITA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SF45 1386 1 30 00:43:08
84 BOZZARDI SALVINO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM55 1361 10 51 00:43:13
85 BOLLORINO GIACOMO S.S. RUNNERS LOANO SM55 1267 11 50 00:43:14
86 SPORTELLI ROBERTO OLIMPO LATIANO SM 1260 15 46 00:43:18
87 SIBILLA NICOLA POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM40 1382 17 44 00:43:30
88 MEZZAPESA NICOLA A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE SM 1308 16 45 00:43:30
89 MARINO' MICHELE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM65 1318 2 59 00:43:31
90 MEZZAPESA VITO A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE SM55 1309 12 49 00:43:32
91 LA TORRE PAMELA ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SF45 1313 2 29 00:43:33
92 PEPE DONATO RUNCARD SM40 1416 18 43 00:43:36
93 MARZULLI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA TALSANO SM40 1410 19 42 00:43:36
94 VIPERA GIUSEPPE TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 1359 20 41 00:43:37
95 SASSANELLO ANTONIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM55 1306 13 48 00:43:39
96 IAMMARINO ARMANDO RUNCARD SM45 1420 16 45 00:43:47
97 GALASSO VITTORIO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM60 1321 5 56 00:44:03
98 RIBEZZO ANDREA ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO SM 1254 17 44 00:44:06
99 LUPERTI BEATRICE ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO SF 1248 3 28 00:44:15
100 MATTESI MARIA EDVIGE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SF45 1315 3 28 00:44:33
101 AZZONE ANGELA A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA SF40 1336 3 28 00:44:39
102 CAMPANELLA ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 1289 12 49 00:44:44
103 MAURI GIOACCHINO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM35 1298 8 53 00:44:47
104 RUSSO ORONZO NICOLA A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM50 1304 13 48 00:44:48
105 AMATO COSIMO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 1338 21 40 00:45:01
106 D'URSO DELIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 1276 1 30 00:45:08
107 BROMO ORONZO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 1279 17 44 00:45:21
108 MARRAFFA CARMELO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM60 1343 6 55 00:45:21
109 MARINO' MARIA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF50 1363 1 30 00:45:35
110 FABBIANO ANTONIO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM60 1369 7 54 00:45:35
111 PATRONELLI GAETANO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM35 1283 9 52 00:45:45
112 QUARANTA EUFEMIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF40 1284 4 27 00:45:50
113 MANIGRASSO COSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 1282 18 43 00:45:50
114 BONFRATE VINCENZO A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM55 1303 14 47 00:45:58
115 DE CRISTOFARO DAVIDE A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM45 1300 19 42 00:46:14
116 CESAREO VINCENZO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM55 1362 15 46 00:46:18
117 LOVELLI MONICA TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SF 1394 4 27 00:46:34
118 TRANI GIUSEPPE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM50 1377 14 47 00:46:34
119 PIERRE MILIANE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SF40 1375 5 26 00:46:35
120 PADULA MASSIMILIANO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM40 1374 22 39 00:46:38
121 ZONNO ANGELO ANTONIO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM50 1360 15 46 00:46:47
122 DE ROSA PATRIZIO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM55 1355 16 45 00:46:51
123 FANIZZI DOMENICO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM50 1240 16 45 00:46:53
124 LECCE CIRO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM45 1342 20 41 00:46:55
125 ZACCARIA CLAUDIO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM35 1319 10 51 00:46:57
126 LOFINO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SM55 1424 17 44 00:47:02
127 MOTOLESE ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM60 1277 8 53 00:47:08
128 RESTA LORENZO A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO SM70 1364 1 30 00:47:11
129 GIGANTIELLO PIETRO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 1341 23 38 00:47:12
130 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM70 1317 2 29 00:47:23
131 BENVENUTO CATALDO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM55 1381 18 43 00:47:24
132 PACIFICO NICOLA ATLETICA TALSANO SM35 1408 11 50 00:47:46
133 GRANIGLIA MASSIMILIANO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM45 1323 21 40 00:47:51
134 GRANIERI NICOLA ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM45 1322 22 39 00:47:51
135 VALDEVIES ADRIANA ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SF45 1326 4 27 00:47:52
136 GARZARELLI GIORGIO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM60 1327 9 52 00:47:54
137 RIBECCO ROSARIO RUNNERS GINOSA SM50 1334 17 44 00:47:58
138 ABATEMATTEO ROSA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF50 1274 2 29 00:47:59
139 ANNICCHIARICO LUCIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 1268 2 29 00:48:19
140 RUSSANO GABRIELA CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS SF45 1328 5 26 00:48:38
141 ARCADIO MAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 1275 18 43 00:48:41
142 BRANDI VITANTONIO POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO SM50 1250 19 42 00:48:44
143 SBARRA ETTORE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM50 1349 20 41 00:49:31
144 ARGESE PATRIZIA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF45 1353 6 25 00:49:32
145 PRICCI PASQUALE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM65 1345 3 58 00:49:34
146 GADALETO GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM70 1311 3 28 00:49:53
147 TRISOLINI ANTONELLA ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SF45 1351 7 24 00:49:54
148 PETRICCIUOLO RAFFAELE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM40 1378 24 37 00:50:27
149 DANIELE MARISA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SF55 1383 3 28 00:51:02
150 ROSATO IGNAZIO ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI SM40 1257 25 36 00:51:05
151 TRONO MAURIZIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM55 1245 19 42 00:51:09
152 SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVRE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 1294 4 27 00:51:35
153 MARANGI PIETRO G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA SM40 1347 26 35 00:51:37
154 CALDERARO MARIA CUS BARI SF 1234 5 26 00:51:49
155 FUNIATI CLAUDIA A.S PODISTICA TARAS SF35 1301 2 29 00:52:00
156 DEMITRI VITA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF50 1272 3 28 00:52:34
157 D'URSO MARIANGELA ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SF40 1258 6 25 00:53:00
158 LA CORTE EMIDIO A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE SM75 1307 1 30 00:53:24
159 SICILIANO MAURIZIO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM60 1325 10 51 00:53:49
160 DONATELLI MASSIMO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM65 1320 4 57 00:54:08
161 VENDITTI FIORENZO IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. SM55 1414 20 41 00:55:21
162 SIBILLA COSIMA POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SF50 1372 4 27 00:55:21
163 MUSARO' ANTONIA A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE SF60 1310 1 30 00:56:19
164 MARINO' LUIGI CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS SM65 1329 5 56 00:57:28
165 D'IPPOLITO ALESSANDRO RUNCARD SM40 1417 27 34 01:00:20
166 TRANI ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM70 1278 4 27 01:00:30
167 TORELLA ADDOLORATA TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SF65 1402 1 30 01:00:31
168 GIANNOTTA LUCIA TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SF50 1392 5 26 01:00:31
169 CITO FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM70 1290 5 26 01:01:18
170 DILORENZO TERESA TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SF50 1391 6 25 01:01:21
171 BASTA GAETANO RUNNERS GINOSA SM45 1335 23 38 01:01:39
172 TORELLI FRANCESCO RUNCARD SM45 1421 24 37 01:02:41
173 SPINA LILIANA IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. SF55 1413 5 26 01:04:48
174 DICENSI MARIA LORENZA TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SF55 1390 6 25 01:07:52
175 ARMENTO VITO RUNNERS GINOSA SM65 1333 6 55 01:10:22
176 MOSCHETTI VINCENZO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM45 1396 25 36 01:13:13
177 DEL GIUDICE VITA ANTONIA TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SF55 1389 7 24 01:13:13