2a STRASANVITO
16/12/2018
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
PUNTI
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Atleta Squadra TEMPO MEDIA GRAN PRIX
1 1 SM45 1 291 PALMISANO CLAUDIO ATLETICA CRISPIANO 00.36.21 3,28 Min/Km 60
2 2 SM 1 PM 26 TORRONI PIETRO APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 00.36.38 3,29 Min/Km 60
3 3 SM40 1 109 SAKINE ALLUL A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.37.25 3,34 Min/Km 60
4 4 SM 1 14 BUSTO TRIFONE RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT 00.37.26 3,34 Min/Km 59
5 5 SM 1 JM 268 LEONI LUCA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.37.52 3,36 Min/Km 58
6 6 SM40 2 269 LOCONSOLE FRANCESCO A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.37.59 3,37 Min/Km 59
7 7 SM35 1 294 CHIARELLI DANIELE ATLETICA TALSANO 00.38.01 3,37 Min/Km 60
8 8 SM45 2 319 SAULLE ANGELO MICHELE IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 00.38.02 3,37 Min/Km 59
9 9 SM 2 300 LACARBONARA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA TALSANO 00.38.25 3,40 Min/Km 57
10 10 SM 3 272 MATARRESE FABRIZIO A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.38.30 3,40 Min/Km 56
11 11 SM40 3 92 BERETTA ANDREA A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.38.31 3,40 Min/Km 58
12 12 SM35 2 162 NICOLETTI LEONARDO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.38.48 3,42 Min/Km 59
13 13 SM 4 227 VALENTINI NICOLA TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.38.58 3,43 Min/Km 55
14 14 SM40 4 313 CANTORO DOMENICO IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 00.39.00 3,43 Min/Km 57
15 15 SM40 5 186 TORTORIELLO ANGELO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.39.01 3,43 Min/Km 56
16 16 SM50 1 99 LO SAVIO FEDERICO FABIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.39.05 3,43 Min/Km 60
17 17 SM50 2 258 ANTONACCI MICHELE A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.39.12 3,44 Min/Km 59
18 18 SM 5 309 TESTA VINCENZO ATLETICA TALSANO 00.39.15 3,44 Min/Km 54
19 19 SM45 3 139 DI MAIO PIERANGELO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 00.39.29 3,46 Min/Km 58
20 20 SM45 4 180 PIZZI LEONARDO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.39.42 3,47 Min/Km 57
21 21 SM45 5 225 TOTARO ALESSANDRO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.39.52 3,48 Min/Km 56
22 22 SM40 6 149 MELE SALVATORE RUNNERS GINOSA 00.40.03 3,49 Min/Km 55
23 23 SM40 7 266 GIANNESE MICHELE A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.40.19 3,50 Min/Km 54
24 24 SQUAL 1 39 CARPIGNANO ANGELO RUNCARD 00.40.25 3,51 Min/Km 0
25 25 SM40 8 168 CARRIERI COSIMO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.40.27 3,51 Min/Km 53
26 26 SM50 3 267 LEONI FABIO A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.40.31 3,52 Min/Km 58
27 27 SM40 9 234 PASSARELLI FELICE TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 00.40.39 3,52 Min/Km 52
28 28 SM45 6 244 GUIDA GIANCARLO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.40.48 3,53 Min/Km 55
29 29 SM 6 292 SEMERARO SANDRO ATLETICA CRISPIANO 00.40.53 3,54 Min/Km 53
30 30 SM35 3 15 FIORMARINO NICOLA RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT 00.40.56 3,54 Min/Km 58
31 31 SM40 10 239 CHILOIRO ANGELO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.41.03 3,55 Min/Km 51
32 32 SM45 7 281 TAMBURRANO GIOVANNI A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 00.41.08 3,55 Min/Km 54
33 33 SM45 8 6 FILAZZOLA MARIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00.41.11 3,55 Min/Km 53
34 34 SM45 9 246 MATICHECCHIA GIOVANNI POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.41.12 3,55 Min/Km 52
35 35 SM 7 282 LADIANA CLAUDIO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 00.41.13 3,56 Min/Km 52
36 36 SM 2 JM 8 MARIANI MATTIA G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00.41.19 3,56 Min/Km 51
37 37 SM50 4 17 DELLA CORTE SALVATORE A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 00.41.21 3,56 Min/Km 57
38 38 SM50 5 100 LOMBARDI FRANCESCO A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.41.23 3,57 Min/Km 56
39 39 SM55 1 237 CAPUTO DAVIDE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.41.25 3,57 Min/Km 60
40 40 SM40 11 274 PERRICELLI COSTANTINO A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.41.28 3,57 Min/Km 50
41 41 SM40 12 295 CHIARELLI ROSARIO ATLETICA TALSANO 00.41.37 3,58 Min/Km 49
42 42 SM45 10 174 GALEONE GIUSEPPE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.41.38 3,58 Min/Km 51
43 43 SM35 4 198 CIACCIA ALESSANDRO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.41.48 3,59 Min/Km 57
44 44 SM40 13 214 MIGNOGNA DAVIDE TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.41.48 3,59 Min/Km 48
45 45 SM55 2 117 COLELLA GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 00.42.04 4,00 Min/Km 59
46 46 SM55 3 67 CAVALLO VITTORIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.42.05 4,00 Min/Km 58
47 47 SM 8 18 ANTICO ORONZO A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 00.42.10 4,01 Min/Km 50
48 48 SM50 6 236 CAMPO ANGELO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.42.14 4,01 Min/Km 55
49 49 SM40 14 87 VESTITA FABIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.42.15 4,02 Min/Km 47
50 50 SM45 11 27 MENGA MARIO OSTUNI RUNNER'S 00.42.18 4,02 Min/Km 50
51 51 SM 9 286 PORTARARO ANTONIO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 00.42.19 4,02 Min/Km 49
52 52 SM40 15 289 MORRICELLA VITO MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 00.42.22 4,02 Min/Km 46
53 53 SM35 5 296 CHIFFI ANDREA ATLETICA TALSANO 00.42.30 4,03 Min/Km 56
54 54 SM45 12 205 DI CASTRI GERARDO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.42.30 4,03 Min/Km 49
55 55 SM40 16 220 RISO ALESSANDRO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.42.33 4,03 Min/Km 45
56 56 SM60 1 11 APRILE FRANCESCO ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO 00.42.47 4,05 Min/Km 60
57 57 SM40 17 256 SPERTI GIUSEPPE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.42.50 4,05 Min/Km 44
58 58 SM55 4 10 PALUMBO VINCENZO ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00.42.51 4,05 Min/Km 57
59 59 SM40 18 56 VALENTE SALVATORE RUNCARD 00.42.52 4,05 Min/Km 43
60 60 SM45 13 49 MARTINA PIETRO RUNCARD 00.42.52 4,05 Min/Km 48
61 61 SM45 14 276 PUCCIO SALVATORE A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.42.54 4,05 Min/Km 47
62 62 SM65 1 233 PAPAPIETRO COSIMO TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 00.42.55 4,05 Min/Km 60
63 63 SM45 15 249 PEDACI GIOVANNI POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.42.56 4,05 Min/Km 46
64 64 SM45 16 242 DIMAGGIO DANTE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.42.56 4,05 Min/Km 45
65 65 SM45 17 9 MARIANI MAURIZIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00.42.56 4,05 Min/Km 44
66 66 SM50 7 232 CASAROLA MICHELE TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 00.42.59 4,06 Min/Km 54
67 67 SM45 18 290 SOLITO BARTOLOMEO MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 00.43.04 4,06 Min/Km 43
68 68 SM50 8 212 LANZOLLA GIANBATTISTA TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.43.07 4,06 Min/Km 53
69 69 SM35 6 34 CONTINO DIEGO A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI 00.43.21 4,08 Min/Km 55
70 70 SM40 19 108 RUSSO ROBERTO A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.43.22 4,08 Min/Km 42
71 71 SM35 7 273 MOLO CHRISTIAN A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.43.24 4,08 Min/Km 54
72 72 SM40 20 303 MERO GIOVANNI ATLETICA TALSANO 00.43.34 4,09 Min/Km 41
73 73 SM50 9 153 FEDELE GIOVANNI A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.43.43 4,10 Min/Km 52
74 74 SM50 10 135 BELMONTE PIETRO NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00.43.48 4,10 Min/Km 51
75 75 SM 1 AM 113 QUARANTA ANDREA ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO 00.43.56 4,11 Min/Km 48
76 76 SM55 5 247 MINEO FRANCESCO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.44.02 4,12 Min/Km 56
77 77 SM40 21 299 GIANNUZZI VINCENZO ATLETICA TALSANO 00.44.04 4,12 Min/Km 40
78 78 SM45 19 184 RICCI GIOVANNI ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.44.06 4,12 Min/Km 42
79 1 SF35 1 12 COLUCCI ILENIA MARIA ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO 00.44.11 4,13 Min/Km 30
80 79 SM45 20 16 CANNALIRE ALESSANDRO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 00.44.12 4,13 Min/Km 41
81 80 SM60 2 145 NARCISI FABRIZIO G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00.44.13 4,13 Min/Km 59
82 81 SM45 21 43 FORNARO FRANCO RUNCARD 00.44.14 4,13 Min/Km 40
83 82 SM40 22 46 LA TORRE EMILIANO RUNCARD 00.44.20 4,13 Min/Km 39
84 83 SM50 11 13 CAVALIERE EUSTACHIO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 00.44.23 4,14 Min/Km 50
85 84 SM45 22 120 DI PIPPA MAURIZIO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 00.44.29 4,14 Min/Km 39
86 85 SM35 8 217 PASSARO MASSIMILIANO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.44.30 4,14 Min/Km 53
87 86 SM45 23 140 POMELLA ANTONIO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 00.44.33 4,15 Min/Km 38
88 87 SM40 23 301 MAIANO FRANCESCO ATLETICA TALSANO 00.44.35 4,15 Min/Km 38
89 2 SF40 1 136 DI LENA MARIANGELA NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 00.44.37 4,15 Min/Km 30
90 88 SM45 24 207 GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.44.38 4,15 Min/Km 37
91 3 SF45 1 297 FERRANTE NICOLETTA ATLETICA TALSANO 00.44.41 4,15 Min/Km 30
92 89 SM50 12 310 TRAVISANI GIACOMO ATLETICA TALSANO 00.44.41 4,15 Min/Km 49
93 4 SF40 2 142 RICCI ANGELA CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 00.44.54 4,17 Min/Km 29
94 90 SM40 24 50 PEPE DONATO RUNCARD 00.44.56 4,17 Min/Km 37
95 91 SM60 3 84 TRANI ANGELO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.45.08 4,18 Min/Km 58
96 92 SM35 9 208 GIANNETTI FRANCESCO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.45.12 4,18 Min/Km 52
97 93 SM55 6 88 ALAGNI PASQUALE A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.45.19 4,19 Min/Km 55
98 94 SM65 2 193 BONGIORNO ANTONIO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.45.23 4,19 Min/Km 59
99 95 SM45 25 61 ASTREMO PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.45.25 4,20 Min/Km 36
100 96 SM50 13 190 BATTISTA COSIMO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.45.28 4,20 Min/Km 48
101 97 SM50 14 189 BARBATO ANTONIO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.45.29 4,20 Min/Km 47
102 98 SM40 25 248 PADULA MASSIMILIANO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.45.31 4,20 Min/Km 36
103 99 SM50 15 65 CALIANDRO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.45.39 4,21 Min/Km 46
104 100 SM45 26 69 D'AMATO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.45.43 4,21 Min/Km 35
105 101 SM45 27 270 LUMACA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.45.48 4,22 Min/Km 34
106 102 SM35 10 262 CAPUTI ONOFRIO A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.45.54 4,22 Min/Km 51
107 103 SM55 7 170 D'ELIA VINCENZO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.45.57 4,23 Min/Km 54
108 104 SM45 28 278 VENTURA NICOLA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.45.59 4,23 Min/Km 33
109 105 SM45 29 19 EPIFANI ORONZO A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 00.46.00 4,23 Min/Km 32
110 106 SM45 30 226 VALENTINI IVAN TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.46.04 4,23 Min/Km 31
111 107 SM60 4 106 PERRONE ANTONIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.46.11 4,24 Min/Km 57
112 108 SM55 8 82 STELLA COSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.46.13 4,24 Min/Km 53
113 109 SM50 16 230 FEDELE GIUSEPPE A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 00.46.17 4,24 Min/Km 45
114 110 SM40 26 279 DE AMICIS GIUSEPPE A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 00.46.18 4,25 Min/Km 35
115 111 SM50 17 215 MOLENDINI ALFREDO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.46.22 4,25 Min/Km 44
116 112 SM40 27 252 PICCINNI LUCA POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.46.29 4,26 Min/Km 34
117 113 SM45 31 133 PAGLIARA ANTONIO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00.46.29 4,26 Min/Km 30
118 114 SM55 9 130 MARANO' PIETRO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00.46.31 4,26 Min/Km 52
119 115 SM40 28 62 BLASI CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.46.31 4,26 Min/Km 33
120 116 SM40 29 111 NATALE ALVARO ALESSANDRO ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO 00.46.34 4,26 Min/Km 32
121 117 SM45 32 271 MAFFEI LORENZO A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.46.51 4,28 Min/Km 29
122 118 SM45 33 206 FAGO FLORINDO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.46.52 4,28 Min/Km 28
123 119 SM45 34 45 IAMMARINO ARMANDO RUNCARD 00.46.53 4,28 Min/Km 27
124 120 SM40 30 95 D'IPPOLITO ANTONIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.46.54 4,28 Min/Km 31
125 121 SM55 10 223 SPINELLI DOMENICO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.47.03 4,29 Min/Km 51
126 122 SM50 18 44 FUMAROLA DOMENICO RUNCARD 00.47.04 4,29 Min/Km 43
127 123 SM50 19 122 PARABITA CASIMIRO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 00.47.08 4,29 Min/Km 42
128 124 SM40 31 243 GIROLAMO GIORGIO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.47.09 4,29 Min/Km 30
129 125 SM40 32 209 IACOBINO ANDREA VITO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.47.10 4,30 Min/Km 29
130 126 SM60 5 197 CHIOCCHIA VITO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.47.11 4,30 Min/Km 56
131 5 SF40 3 307 RUSSO GIUSEPPINA ATLETICA TALSANO 00.47.12 4,30 Min/Km 28
132 127 SM40 33 103 MARAZITA LUIGI A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.47.13 4,30 Min/Km 28
133 128 SM50 20 305 MUSCO PINO ATLETICA TALSANO 00.47.15 4,30 Min/Km 41
134 129 SM35 11 192 BOCCUNI EMANUELE TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.47.16 4,30 Min/Km 50
135 130 SM55 11 104 MARUCCI COSIMO A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.47.28 4,31 Min/Km 50
136 131 SM35 12 293 CARRIERI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA TALSANO 00.47.35 4,32 Min/Km 49
137 132 SM35 13 76 MAURI GIOACCHINO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.47.49 4,33 Min/Km 48
138 6 SF40 4 63 BRITTANNICO ELVIRA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.47.49 4,33 Min/Km 27
139 133 SM40 34 255 SIBILLA NICOLA POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.48.03 4,35 Min/Km 27
140 134 SM50 21 107 RUSSO ORONZO NICOLA A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.48.04 4,35 Min/Km 40
141 7 SF45 2 275 PIGNATELLI MARGHERITA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.48.07 4,35 Min/Km 29
142 135 SM40 35 24 VALENTE ANTONIO ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00.48.11 4,35 Min/Km 26
143 136 SM55 12 121 GRANILE VITTORIO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 00.48.16 4,36 Min/Km 49
144 8 SF40 5 150 AZZONE ANGELA A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.48.21 4,36 Min/Km 26
145 137 SM40 36 105 NINNI DANILO A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.48.24 4,37 Min/Km 25
146 138 SM45 35 238 CASTELLANO ANTONIO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.48.27 4,37 Min/Km 26
147 139 SM45 36 241 DE FEUDIS VINCENZO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.48.37 4,38 Min/Km 25
148 140 SM40 37 228 VIPERA GIUSEPPE TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.48.40 4,38 Min/Km 24
149 141 SM65 3 131 MARINO' MICHELE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00.48.41 4,38 Min/Km 58
150 9 SF45 3 129 LA TORRE PAMELA ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00.48.43 4,38 Min/Km 28
151 142 SM55 13 288 BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO VITTORIO ASD ATLETICA SAVA 00.48.56 4,40 Min/Km 48
152 143 SM40 38 302 MARZULLI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA TALSANO 00.48.59 4,40 Min/Km 23
153 10 SF35 2 31 RECCHIA ANNALISA ASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA 00.49.00 4,40 Min/Km 29
154 144 SM40 39 102 MAGNO ANDREA A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.49.04 4,40 Min/Km 22
155 145 SM50 22 222 SIMEONE FRANCESCO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.49.08 4,41 Min/Km 39
156 146 SM45 37 64 BROMO ORONZO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.49.14 4,41 Min/Km 24
157 147 SM40 40 175 GIGANTIELLO PIETRO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.49.19 4,42 Min/Km 21
158 148 SM35 14 123 ROCCO VINCENZO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 00.49.26 4,42 Min/Km 47
159 11 SF45 4 132 MATTESI MARIA EDVIGE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00.49.30 4,43 Min/Km 27
160 149 SM65 4 179 PINTUS GIUSEPPE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.49.37 4,44 Min/Km 57
161 150 SM35 15 176 GRASSI ANTONIO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.49.37 4,44 Min/Km 46
162 151 SM55 14 110 SASSANELLO ANTONIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.49.44 4,44 Min/Km 47
163 152 SM40 41 167 AMATO COSIMO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.49.46 4,44 Min/Km 20
164 153 SM60 6 178 MARRAFFA CARMELO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.49.46 4,44 Min/Km 55
165 12 SF40 6 151 CHIARADIA TUNDRA A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.49.49 4,45 Min/Km 25
166 154 SM50 23 166 SICILIANO CATALDO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.49.49 4,45 Min/Km 38
167 155 SM40 42 164 PIZZARELLI VINCENZO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.49.49 4,45 Min/Km 19
168 156 SM50 24 160 MELLONE FERNANDO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.49.49 4,45 Min/Km 37
169 157 SM60 7 165 SALVI COSIMO ANTONIO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.49.49 4,45 Min/Km 54
170 158 SM45 38 161 MONTEMURRO COSIMO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.49.49 4,45 Min/Km 23
171 159 SM50 25 158 MARANGI ROCCO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.49.58 4,46 Min/Km 36
172 160 SM45 39 74 MANIGRASSO COSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.50.06 4,46 Min/Km 22
173 13 SF45 5 101 LOMBARDI ROSA A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.50.06 4,46 Min/Km 26
174 161 SM45 40 224 STAGNI GIUSEPPE TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.50.10 4,47 Min/Km 21
175 14 SF 1 AF 311 AVVANTAGGIATO ROSA ALPINA ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA 00.50.12 4,47 Min/Km 30
176 162 SM60 8 127 GALASSO VITTORIO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00.50.13 4,47 Min/Km 53
177 163 SM 10 308 SANTORO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA TALSANO 00.50.22 4,48 Min/Km 47
178 164 SM50 26 137 BALESTRA AUGUSTO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 00.50.29 4,48 Min/Km 35
179 165 SM55 15 260 BOCCUNI FABRIZIO A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.50.32 4,49 Min/Km 46
180 15 SF 1 204 DE VIRGILIS SABRINA TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.50.36 4,49 Min/Km 29
181 16 SF40 7 78 QUARANTA EUFEMIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.50.38 4,49 Min/Km 24
182 166 SM50 27 173 DIGIOVANNI ANGELO MICHELE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.50.40 4,50 Min/Km 34
183 17 SF55 1 70 D'URSO DELIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.50.45 4,50 Min/Km 30
184 167 SM40 43 28 ANDRIULO GIUSEPPE ASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA 00.51.20 4,53 Min/Km 18
185 168 SM50 28 257 TRANI GIUSEPPE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.51.33 4,55 Min/Km 33
186 169 SM55 16 194 BOZZARDI SALVINO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.51.34 4,55 Min/Km 45
187 170 SM60 9 155 LIPPOLIS VITO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.51.37 4,55 Min/Km 52
188 171 SM50 29 5 FANIZZI DOMENICO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00.51.40 4,55 Min/Km 32
189 18 SF50 1 213 MARINO' MARIA TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.51.45 4,56 Min/Km 30
190 172 SM60 10 210 INDELICATI GIUSEPPE TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.51.45 4,56 Min/Km 51
191 173 SM60 11 141 LODESERTO SANTE CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 00.51.47 4,56 Min/Km 50
192 174 SM50 30 323 URBANI MARCELLO IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 00.51.50 4,56 Min/Km 31
193 19 SF 2 283 LOVELLI MONICA TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 00.51.51 4,56 Min/Km 28
194 175 SM45 41 285 MOSCHETTI VINCENZO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 00.51.57 4,57 Min/Km 20
195 176 SM50 31 66 CAMPANELLA ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.51.58 4,57 Min/Km 30
196 177 SM70 1 231 RESTA LORENZO A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 00.52.13 4,58 Min/Km 30
197 178 SM60 12 152 D'ANGELO ANTONIO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.52.20 4,59 Min/Km 49
198 179 SM55 17 203 DE ROSA PATRIZIO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.52.22 4,59 Min/Km 44
199 180 SM45 42 81 SILIBERTO FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.52.26 4,59 Min/Km 19
200 181 SM55 18 235 BENVENUTO CATALDO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.52.29 4,59 Min/Km 43
201 182 SM45 43 177 LECCE CIRO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.52.34 5,00 Min/Km 18
202 20 SF55 2 119 DANZA GRAZIA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 00.52.39 5,01 Min/Km 29
203 183 SM45 44 143 ROBERTO VITO CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 00.52.45 5,01 Min/Km 17
204 184 SM 11 36 ARPA FABIO RUNCARD 00.52.50 5,02 Min/Km 46
205 21 SF50 2 118 D'ONOFRIO PASQUALINA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 00.52.51 5,02 Min/Km 29
206 22 SF40 8 253 PIERRE MILIANE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.52.56 5,03 Min/Km 23
207 185 SM70 2 126 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00.52.57 5,03 Min/Km 29
208 23 SF55 3 59 ANNICCHIARICO LUCIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.53.04 5,03 Min/Km 28
209 186 SM40 44 23 ROMA LUIGI ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00.53.10 5,04 Min/Km 17
210 187 SM55 19 317 PAPPOLLA MAURIZIO IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 00.53.18 5,05 Min/Km 42
211 24 SF50 3 58 ABATEMATTEO ROSA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.53.39 5,07 Min/Km 28
212 25 SF40 9 195 BUCCI MARIA TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.53.46 5,07 Min/Km 22
213 188 SM50 32 229 ZONNO ANGELO ANTONIO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.53.54 5,08 Min/Km 29
214 189 SM60 13 159 MASTRANGELO CARLO OSCAR A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.54.04 5,09 Min/Km 48
215 190 SM50 33 146 RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLO G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00.54.08 5,09 Min/Km 28
216 191 SM35 16 306 PACIFICO NICOLA ATLETICA TALSANO 00.54.10 5,10 Min/Km 45
217 192 SM50 34 259 BENEDETTO MARIO A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.54.10 5,10 Min/Km 27
218 26 SF 3 35 ILARIA BILANCIA PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA 00.54.28 5,11 Min/Km 27
219 193 SM40 45 219 PIZZOLEO FRANCESCO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.54.32 5,12 Min/Km 16
220 194 SM40 46 25 VENERITO DOMENICO ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00.54.36 5,12 Min/Km 15
221 195 SM45 45 33 CAMBRIA ROBERTO EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. 00.54.39 5,12 Min/Km 16
222 27 SF50 4 90 BASILE DANIELA A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.54.39 5,12 Min/Km 27
223 28 SF45 6 322 TURE CARMELA IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 00.54.42 5,13 Min/Km 25
224 196 SM45 46 7 GRECO DOMENICO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 00.54.42 5,13 Min/Km 15
225 197 SM50 35 60 ARCADIO MAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.54.42 5,13 Min/Km 26
226 29 SF35 3 98 FUNIATI CLAUDIA A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.54.58 5,14 Min/Km 28
227 198 SM55 20 163 PALMISANO CARMELO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 00.54.59 5,14 Min/Km 41
228 199 SM65 5 83 TALO' COSTANZO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.54.59 5,14 Min/Km 56
229 200 SM40 47 221 RIZZO ROBERTO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.55.05 5,15 Min/Km 14
230 30 SF40 10 200 CONTE MARINA TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.55.08 5,15 Min/Km 21
231 31 SF45 7 187 TRISOLINI ANTONELLA ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.55.13 5,16 Min/Km 24
232 201 SM40 48 211 LAGIOIA CHRISTIAN TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.55.15 5,16 Min/Km 13
233 32 SF50 5 201 D'APRANO ROSARIA TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.55.59 5,20 Min/Km 26
234 202 SM35 17 134 ZACCARIA CLAUDIO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 00.56.09 5,21 Min/Km 44
235 33 SF45 8 188 ARGESE PATRIZIA TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.56.09 5,21 Min/Km 23
236 203 SM40 49 218 PIGNATELLI GIOVANNI TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.56.09 5,21 Min/Km 12
237 204 SM35 18 112 PRAGLIOLA MAURIZIO ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO 00.56.10 5,21 Min/Km 43
238 205 SM50 36 47 LIUZZI PIETRO RUNCARD 00.56.19 5,22 Min/Km 25
239 206 SM50 37 38 CARMIGNANO FRANCESCO RUNCARD 00.56.19 5,22 Min/Km 24
240 207 SM40 50 251 PETRICCIUOLO RAFFAELE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.56.20 5,22 Min/Km 11
241 208 SM40 51 171 DE CAROLIS ANDREA ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.56.29 5,23 Min/Km 10
242 34 SF45 9 51 SCARCI ANGELICA RUNCARD 00.56.35 5,23 Min/Km 22
243 209 SM45 47 318 PETRUZZI MASSIMO IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 00.56.36 5,23 Min/Km 14
244 35 SF55 4 79 SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVRE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.56.38 5,24 Min/Km 27
245 210 SM60 14 245 LILLO VITO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.56.58 5,26 Min/Km 47
246 211 SM65 6 181 PRICCI PASQUALE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 00.56.58 5,26 Min/Km 55
247 212 SM55 21 71 DE GIORGIO CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.57.07 5,26 Min/Km 40
248 36 SF55 5 263 DANIELE MARISA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.57.17 5,27 Min/Km 26
249 37 SF40 11 314 GALLO YLENIA IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 00.57.20 5,28 Min/Km 20
250 213 SM50 38 75 MARINELLI CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.57.53 5,31 Min/Km 23
251 214 SM55 22 73 LUCATELLI ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.57.54 5,31 Min/Km 39
252 215 SM40 52 91 BATTISTINI CESARE A.S PODISTICA TARAS 00.58.09 5,32 Min/Km 9
253 216 SM55 23 191 BELLISARIO GIANFRANCO TARANTO SPORTIVA 00.58.17 5,33 Min/Km 38
254 217 SM60 15 138 CARRIERI PIETRO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 00.58.20 5,33 Min/Km 46
255 38 SF50 6 72 DEMITRI VITA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 00.58.20 5,33 Min/Km 25
256 218 SM40 53 261 BUZZACCHINO PIETRO A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 00.58.24 5,34 Min/Km 8
257 219 SM55 24 298 FRASCELLA VINCENZO ATLETICA TALSANO 00.58.30 5,34 Min/Km 37
258 39 SF50 7 304 MINZERA CARLA ATLETICA TALSANO 00.58.30 5,34 Min/Km 24
259 220 SM40 54 41 CONSERVA FABIO RUNCARD 00.58.55 5,37 Min/Km 7
260 40 SF35 4 29 ANDRIULO VALERIA ASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA 00.59.04 5,38 Min/Km 27
261 221 SM50 39 116 CAPRIOLI VITO NICOLA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 00.59.52 5,42 Min/Km 22
262 41 SF50 8 254 SIBILLA COSIMA POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 00.59.54 5,42 Min/Km 23
263 42 SF40 12 21 D'URSO MARIANGELA ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 00.59.55 5,42 Min/Km 19
264 222 SM50 40 185 SBARRA ETTORE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 01.00.12 5,44 Min/Km 21
265 223 SM75 1 114 LA CORTE EMIDIO A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 01.00.18 5,45 Min/Km 30
266 224 SM55 25 93 IANNUZZI ATTILIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.00.45 5,47 Min/Km 36
267 225 SM35 19 147 VENTRIGLIA ROBERTO G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.00.48 5,48 Min/Km 42
268 226 SM 12 183 QUARANTA FRANCESCO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 01.00.52 5,48 Min/Km 45
269 227 SM55 26 324 VENDITTI FIORENZO IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 01.01.18 5,50 Min/Km 35
270 228 SM65 7 125 DONATELLI MASSIMO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.01.27 5,51 Min/Km 54
271 43 SF55 6 96 DE MARZO MICHELA A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.02.42 5,58 Min/Km 25
272 44 SF40 13 157 MARAGLINO ANTONELLA A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.02.46 5,59 Min/Km 18
273 229 SM45 48 156 LOSAVIO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.02.47 5,59 Min/Km 13
274 230 SM75 2 154 FRANCIOSO GIOVANNI BATTISTA A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.02.56 5,59 Min/Km 29
275 231 SM55 27 172 DE FELICE FURIO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO 01.03.20 6,02 Min/Km 34
276 45 SF60 1 115 MUSARO' ANTONIA A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE 01.03.52 6,05 Min/Km 30
277 232 SM45 49 55 TORELLI FRANCESCO RUNCARD 01.06.31 6,20 Min/Km 12
278 233 SM70 3 85 TRANI ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.07.37 6,26 Min/Km 28
279 46 SF35 5 202 DE ROSA CONCETTA TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.07.45 6,27 Min/Km 26
280 234 SM70 4 68 CITO FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.08.00 6,29 Min/Km 27
281 235 SM45 50 89 AMANDONICO ANGELO A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.08.52 6,34 Min/Km 11
282 47 SF40 14 265 GALLO FRANCESCA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 01.09.37 6,38 Min/Km 17
283 48 SF45 10 264 DE PALMA MARIA VALENTINA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 01.09.37 6,38 Min/Km 21
284 49 SF45 11 30 DI BARI MARIA GIOVANNA ASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA 01.09.46 6,39 Min/Km 20
285 236 SM75 3 250 PETRICCIUOLO DOMENICO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 01.10.25 6,42 Min/Km 28
286 50 SF55 7 320 SPINA LILIANA IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 01.13.05 6,58 Min/Km 24
287 237 SM65 8 148 ARMENTO VITO RUNNERS GINOSA 01.16.11 7,15 Min/Km 53
288 238 SM35 20 284 MARTELLA PIERO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 01.18.43 7,30 Min/Km 41
289 239 SM35 21 287 TADDEI GIANFRANCO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA *** ***
290 240 OUT 1 196 CANCELLIERI ANTONINO TARANTO SPORTIVA *** ***
291 241 SM45 51 277 SCIALPI MARCO A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO *** ***
292 242 SM55 28 315 LANTONE GIUSEPPE IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. *** ***
293 243 SM55 29 216 MURCIANO COSIMO TARANTO SPORTIVA *** ***
294 244 SM50 41 240 CORCIULO MAURO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES *** ***