III STRADA FACENDO
SAVA
01-nov-18
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
POS. ATLETA TEAM CAT. PETT. POS.CAT. PUNTI GRAN PRIX TEMPO MEDIA DISTACCO
1 PETARRA ANDREA ASD APULIATHLETICA SM 49 1 60 00:31:55 03:23 min/km
2 NOTARSTEFANO ROBERTO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM 197 2 59 00:32:21 03:26 min/km +26 sec.
3 RIZZI GIOVANNI NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM 122 3 58 00:32:58 03:30 min/km +1 min., 3 sec.
4 TORRONI PIETRO APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT SM 57 4 57 00:33:16 03:32 min/km +1 min., 21 sec.
5 PALADINI FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO SM35 73 1 60 00:33:25 03:33 min/km +1 min., 30 sec.
6 LACARBONARA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA TALSANO SM 200 5 56 00:33:35 03:34 min/km +1 min., 40 sec.
7 COLONNA NICOLA S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS SM50 12 1 60 00:33:36 03:34 min/km +1 min., 41 sec.
8 CHIARELLI DANIELE ATLETICA TALSANO SM35 202 2 59 00:33:45 03:35 min/km +1 min., 50 sec.
9 DE GAETANI GIUSEPPE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM35 176 3 58 00:34:18 03:38 min/km +2 min., 23 sec.
10 TARDIO GIUSEPPE A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM45 34 1 60 00:34:31 03:40 min/km +2 min., 36 sec.
11 COLELLA GIUSEPPE A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM35 25 4 57 00:34:45 03:41 min/km +2 min., 50 sec.
12 MATICHECCHIA GIOVANNI POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM45 179 2 59 00:34:57 03:43 min/km +3 min., 2 sec.
13 ROSSETTI ORLANDO ASD APULIATHLETICA SM 42 6 55 00:35:14 03:44 min/km +3 min., 19 sec.
14 CARRIERI COSIMO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 132 1 60 00:35:50 03:48 min/km +3 min., 55 sec.
15 CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM40 76 2 59 00:36:08 03:50 min/km +4 min., 13 sec.
16 MARINO GIUSEPPE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM 137 7 54 00:36:14 03:51 min/km +4 min., 19 sec.
17 ARGENTIERO PIETRO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM50 22 2 59 00:36:15 03:51 min/km +4 min., 20 sec.
18 PIZZI LEONARDO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM45 145 3 58 00:36:19 03:51 min/km +4 min., 24 sec.
19 PASSARELLI FELICE TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM40 169 3 58 00:36:23 03:52 min/km +4 min., 28 sec.
20 CALO' GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 107 4 57 00:36:43 03:54 min/km +4 min., 48 sec.
21 MEZZOLLA TIZIANO ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM40 6 4 57 00:36:45 03:54 min/km +4 min., 50 sec.
22 CHILOIRO ANGELO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM40 175 5 56 00:36:57 03:55 min/km +5 min., 2 sec.
23 MARIANI MATTIA G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM 8 8 53 00:37:00 03:56 min/km +5 min., 5 sec.
24 OLIVA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM60 54 1 60 00:37:07 03:56 min/km +5 min., 12 sec.
25 LADIANA CLAUDIO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM 195 9 52 00:37:08 03:57 min/km +5 min., 13 sec.
26 MARIANI MAURIZIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM45 9 5 56 00:37:12 03:57 min/km +5 min., 17 sec.
27 PARCO ARCANGELO ASD APULIATHLETICA SM50 48 3 58 00:37:15 03:57 min/km +5 min., 20 sec.
28 GUIDA GIANCARLO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM45 178 6 55 00:37:20 03:58 min/km +5 min., 25 sec.
29 CAPUTO DAVIDE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM55 188 1 60 00:37:23 03:58 min/km +5 min., 28 sec.
30 GIANNESE MICHELE A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SM40 192 6 55 00:37:25 03:58 min/km +5 min., 30 sec.
31 COPPOLA GIACOMO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM 147 10 51 00:37:36 03:59 min/km +5 min., 41 sec.
32 CURTO BRUNO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM 26 11 50 00:37:39 04:00 min/km +5 min., 44 sec.
33 MARTINA PIETRO RUNCARD SM45 209 7 54 00:37:44 04:00 min/km +5 min., 49 sec.
34 DELLA CORTE SALVATORE A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM50 35 4 57 00:37:45 04:00 min/km +5 min., 50 sec.
35 VALENTE SALVATORE RUNCARD SM40 210 7 54 00:38:07 04:03 min/km +6 min., 12 sec.
36 PAPAPIETRO COSIMO TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM65 168 1 60 00:38:08 04:03 min/km +6 min., 13 sec.
37 PEZZOLLA BENEDETTO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 91 2 59 00:38:11 04:03 min/km +6 min., 16 sec.
38 CANCELLIERI ANTONINO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM45 152 8 53 00:38:19 04:04 min/km +6 min., 24 sec.
39 LEO GIUSEPPE ASD APULIATHLETICA SM40 40 8 53 00:38:26 04:05 min/km +6 min., 31 sec.
40 BUZZACCHINO MASSIMO RUNCARD SM 211 12 49 00:38:37 04:06 min/km +6 min., 42 sec.
41 FILAZZOLA MARIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM45 7 9 52 00:38:39 04:06 min/km +6 min., 44 sec.
42 MINEO FRANCESCO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM55 180 3 58 00:38:41 04:06 min/km +6 min., 46 sec.
43 ANCONA ANTONIO G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA SM45 127 10 51 00:38:42 04:06 min/km +6 min., 47 sec.
44 RICCI GIOVANNI ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM45 146 11 50 00:38:42 04:06 min/km +6 min., 47 sec.
45 SINISI GABRIELE RUNNERS GINOSA SM 129 13 48 00:38:45 04:07 min/km +6 min., 50 sec.
46 CAVALLO VITTORIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 83 4 57 00:38:48 04:07 min/km +6 min., 53 sec.
47 SANTORO GIOVANNI CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM35 87 5 56 00:38:48 04:07 min/km +6 min., 53 sec.
48 FAGGIANO COSIMO A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO SM45 20 12 49 00:38:53 04:08 min/km +6 min., 58 sec.
49 GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM45 156 13 48 00:38:56 04:08 min/km +7 min., 1 sec.
50 COLELLA GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM55 113 5 56 00:39:00 04:08 min/km +7 min., 5 sec.
51 APRILE FRANCESCO ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO SM60 10 2 59 00:39:01 04:09 min/km +7 min., 6 sec.
52 CAMPO ANGELO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM50 174 5 56 00:39:06 04:09 min/km +7 min., 11 sec.
53 MODEO MARCO C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT SM40 67 9 52 00:39:11 04:10 min/km +7 min., 16 sec.
54 DAGGIANO VINCENZO ASD APULIATHLETICA SM45 41 14 47 00:39:12 04:10 min/km +7 min., 17 sec.
55 DI NOI ALESSANDRO ASD APULIATHLETICA SM35 52 6 55 00:39:14 04:10 min/km +7 min., 19 sec.
56 LEONE GIUSEPPE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM40 121 10 51 00:39:14 04:10 min/km +7 min., 19 sec.
57 LANDRISCINA MARIA CARMELA A.S. TRANI MARATHON SF50 11 1 30 00:39:32 04:12 min/km +7 min., 37 sec.
58 BAUTISTA MORALES WILSON OSWALDO ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE SM35 69 7 54 00:39:41 04:13 min/km +7 min., 46 sec.
59 MANIGRASSO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM35 85 8 53 00:39:44 04:13 min/km +7 min., 49 sec.
60 CASAROLA MICHELE TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM50 167 6 55 00:39:48 04:14 min/km +7 min., 53 sec.
61 QUARANTA ANTONIO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM 140 14 47 00:39:49 04:14 min/km +7 min., 54 sec.
62 GIOIA ISIDORO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM50 29 7 54 00:39:59 04:15 min/km +8 min., 4 sec.
63 SANTORO GAETANO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 88 8 53 00:40:14 04:16 min/km +8 min., 19 sec.
64 TRANI ANGELO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM60 103 3 58 00:40:16 04:16 min/km +8 min., 21 sec.
65 PIGNATELLI CARLO ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI SM50 38 9 52 00:40:17 04:17 min/km +8 min., 22 sec.
66 ASTREMO PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 100 15 46 00:40:27 04:18 min/km +8 min., 32 sec.
67 GIANNETTI FRANCESCO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM35 157 9 52 00:40:30 04:18 min/km +8 min., 35 sec.
68 CAPOZZA MASSIMILIANO C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT SM40 65 11 50 00:40:40 04:19 min/km +8 min., 45 sec.
69 D'AMATO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 93 16 45 00:40:45 04:20 min/km +8 min., 50 sec.
70 IAIA GIUSEPPE ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI SM60 37 4 57 00:40:46 04:20 min/km +8 min., 51 sec.
71 ALFEO GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 104 6 55 00:40:49 04:20 min/km +8 min., 54 sec.
72 FEDELE GIUSEPPE A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO SM50 165 10 51 00:40:52 04:20 min/km +8 min., 57 sec.
73 SCIALPI GIUSEPPE C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT SM35 68 10 51 00:40:52 04:20 min/km +8 min., 57 sec.
74 SCATAMACCHIA GIUSEPPE TEAM FUORISOGLIA SM35 61 11 50 00:40:53 04:20 min/km +8 min., 58 sec.
75 PIGNATELLI FEDELE TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM35 198 12 49 00:40:57 04:21 min/km +9 min., 2 sec.
76 MANCINI SANDRO ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM45 5 17 44 00:40:58 04:21 min/km +9 min., 3 sec.
77 CALIANDRO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 92 11 50 00:41:02 04:21 min/km +9 min., 7 sec.
78 PADULA MASSIMILIANO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM40 181 12 49 00:41:08 04:22 min/km +9 min., 13 sec.
79 STELLA COSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 101 7 54 00:41:16 04:23 min/km +9 min., 21 sec.
80 BLASI CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM40 80 13 48 00:41:16 04:23 min/km +9 min., 21 sec.
81 D'ELIA VINCENZO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM55 133 8 53 00:41:30 04:24 min/km +9 min., 35 sec.
82 MARINO' ANTONIO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM50 118 12 49 00:41:44 04:26 min/km +9 min., 49 sec.
83 BUCCOLIERI GIUSEPPE ASD APULIATHLETICA SM40 45 14 47 00:41:51 04:27 min/km +9 min., 56 sec.
84 RUSSO GIUSEPPINA ATLETICA TALSANO SF40 203 1 30 00:41:58 04:27 min/km +10 min., 3 sec.
85 LOBARCO PASQUALE BODY ANGEL SM45 170 18 43 00:42:05 04:28 min/km +10 min., 10 sec.
86 LUPO ORONZO ANTONIO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM45 33 19 42 00:42:14 04:29 min/km +10 min., 19 sec.
87 BALESTRA COSIMO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM50 23 13 48 00:42:20 04:30 min/km +10 min., 25 sec.
88 CANNALIRE ALESSANDRO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM45 24 20 41 00:42:20 04:30 min/km +10 min., 25 sec.
89 LUPO CARMELO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 159 15 46 00:42:21 04:30 min/km +10 min., 26 sec.
90 CARRIERI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA TALSANO SM35 201 13 48 00:42:23 04:30 min/km +10 min., 28 sec.
91 BRITTANNICO ELVIRA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF40 102 2 29 00:42:24 04:30 min/km +10 min., 29 sec.
92 BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO VITTORIO ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM55 1 9 52 00:42:40 04:32 min/km +10 min., 45 sec.
93 SPINUSO SIMONA BODY ANGEL SF45 173 1 30 00:42:46 04:32 min/km +10 min., 51 sec.
94 CATUCCI ALESSIO NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM 123 15 46 00:42:46 04:32 min/km +10 min., 51 sec.
95 PIGNATELLI MARGHERITA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SF45 193 2 29 00:42:58 04:34 min/km +11 min., 3 sec.
96 PARENTE STEFANIA ASD APULIATHLETICA SF 44 1 30 00:43:13 04:35 min/km +11 min., 18 sec.
97 BUCCOLIERI PANCRAZIO ASD APULIATHLETICA SM50 46 14 47 00:43:13 04:35 min/km +11 min., 18 sec.
98 DE VIRGILIS SABRINA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF 155 2 29 00:43:19 04:36 min/km +11 min., 24 sec.
99 DE MARCO RAFFAELE C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT SM 66 16 45 00:43:25 04:37 min/km +11 min., 30 sec.
100 ANDRIULO GIUSEPPE A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM45 21 21 40 00:43:27 04:37 min/km +11 min., 32 sec.
101 PARENTE AGNESE ASD APULIATHLETICA SF35 43 1 30 00:43:29 04:37 min/km +11 min., 34 sec.
102 SCATIGNA COSIMO ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM60 55 5 56 00:43:32 04:37 min/km +11 min., 37 sec.
103 INCALZA EMILIANO RUNCARD SM40 208 16 45 00:43:41 04:38 min/km +11 min., 46 sec.
104 SILENO DANILO BODY ANGEL SM40 172 17 44 00:43:44 04:39 min/km +11 min., 49 sec.
105 BOZZARDI SALVINO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM55 150 10 51 00:43:45 04:39 min/km +11 min., 50 sec.
106 MARINO' MICHELE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM65 116 2 59 00:43:45 04:39 min/km +11 min., 50 sec.
107 MARRA ALESSANDRO ASD APULIATHLETICA SM45 47 22 39 00:43:47 04:39 min/km +11 min., 52 sec.
108 LUPARELLI LUCIANO ASD APULIATHLETICA SM45 39 23 38 00:43:49 04:39 min/km +11 min., 54 sec.
109 ANGELINI ARCANGELO ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI SM45 213 24 37 00:43:55 04:40 min/km +12 min.
110 LEO TEODORO A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO SM50 15 15 46 00:44:01 04:40 min/km +12 min., 6 sec.
111 VITALE PIETRO A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO SM50 19 16 45 00:44:01 04:40 min/km +12 min., 6 sec.
112 LOMBARDI DIEGO MARIO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM50 190 17 44 00:44:02 04:41 min/km +12 min., 7 sec.
113 CASTELLANO ANTONIO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM45 187 25 36 00:44:03 04:41 min/km +12 min., 8 sec.
114 LA TORRE PAMELA ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SF45 114 3 28 00:44:25 04:43 min/km +12 min., 30 sec.
115 AZZONE ANGELA A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA SF40 130 3 28 00:44:31 04:44 min/km +12 min., 36 sec.
116 LOCOROTONDO GIAMPAOLO PODISMO SPV MY DOMO SM50 58 18 43 00:44:33 04:44 min/km +12 min., 38 sec.
117 MATTESI MARIA EDVIGE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SF45 119 4 27 00:44:37 04:44 min/km +12 min., 42 sec.
118 ROBERTO VITO CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS SM45 126 26 35 00:44:43 04:45 min/km +12 min., 48 sec.
119 PIGNATELLI DANIELA OSTUNI RUNNER'S SF 215 3 28 00:44:57 04:46 min/km +13 min., 2 sec.
120 FANIGLIULO CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 108 19 42 00:45:00 04:47 min/km +13 min., 5 sec.
121 MARRAFFA CARMELO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM60 148 6 55 00:45:10 04:48 min/km +13 min., 15 sec.
122 TEDESCO ADDOLORATA ASD APULIATHLETICA SF40 50 4 27 00:45:12 04:48 min/km +13 min., 17 sec.
123 FUNIATI CLAUDIA A.S PODISTICA TARAS SF35 109 2 29 00:45:18 04:49 min/km +13 min., 23 sec.
124 GRASSI ANTONIO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM35 135 14 47 00:45:30 04:50 min/km +13 min., 35 sec.
125 PINTUS GIUSEPPE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM65 138 3 58 00:45:31 04:50 min/km +13 min., 36 sec.
126 DELL' AGLIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA TALSANO SM45 204 27 34 00:45:32 04:50 min/km +13 min., 37 sec.
127 FABBIANO ANTONIO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM60 177 7 54 00:45:35 04:50 min/km +13 min., 40 sec.
128 BENVENUTO CATALDO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM55 191 11 50 00:45:39 04:51 min/km +13 min., 44 sec.
129 MOTOLESE ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM60 98 8 53 00:45:41 04:51 min/km +13 min., 46 sec.
130 D'URSO DELIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 94 1 30 00:45:41 04:51 min/km +13 min., 46 sec.
131 DESTRATIS SIMONA ASD APULIATHLETICA SF40 51 5 26 00:45:41 04:51 min/km +13 min., 46 sec.
132 PIERRE MILIANE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SF40 184 6 25 00:45:48 04:52 min/km +13 min., 53 sec.
133 BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPE NOVA SIRI MARATHON SM50 75 20 41 00:45:52 04:52 min/km +13 min., 57 sec.
134 MARINO' MARIA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF50 160 2 29 00:45:56 04:53 min/km +14 min., 1 sec.
135 ZONNO ANGELO ANTONIO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM50 164 21 40 00:46:00 04:53 min/km +14 min., 5 sec.
136 AMATO COSIMO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 131 18 43 00:46:03 04:53 min/km +14 min., 8 sec.
137 MASOTOLA MASSIMO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM50 161 22 39 00:46:07 04:54 min/km +14 min., 12 sec.
138 PASSERO COSIMO A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO SM60 16 9 52 00:46:19 04:55 min/km +14 min., 24 sec.
139 QUARANTA EUFEMIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF40 105 7 24 00:46:26 04:56 min/km +14 min., 31 sec.
140 TRANI GIUSEPPE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM50 186 23 38 00:46:58 04:59 min/km +15 min., 3 sec.
141 LECCE CIRO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM45 136 28 33 00:47:09 05:00 min/km +15 min., 14 sec.
142 RESTA LORENZO A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO SM70 166 1 30 00:47:15 05:01 min/km +15 min., 20 sec.
143 NAPOLITANO GIANCARLO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM45 162 29 32 00:47:17 05:01 min/km +15 min., 22 sec.
144 SANTORO ANNAMARIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF50 86 3 28 00:47:18 05:01 min/km +15 min., 23 sec.
145 RECCHIA ANNALISA TEAM FUORISOGLIA SF35 59 3 28 00:47:21 05:02 min/km +15 min., 26 sec.
146 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM70 115 2 29 00:47:38 05:03 min/km +15 min., 43 sec.
147 LOVELLI MONICA TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SF 196 4 27 00:47:40 05:04 min/km +15 min., 45 sec.
148 ZACCARIA CLAUDIO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM35 117 15 46 00:47:59 05:06 min/km +16 min., 4 sec.
149 CONVERTINO ROBERTO CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS SM35 125 16 45 00:48:08 05:07 min/km +16 min., 13 sec.
150 RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLO G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA SM50 128 24 37 00:48:09 05:07 min/km +16 min., 14 sec.
151 LOMARTIRE SALVATORE ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM65 4 4 57 00:48:10 05:07 min/km +16 min., 15 sec.
152 MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE A.S.D. TRE CASALI SM60 72 10 51 00:48:19 05:08 min/km +16 min., 24 sec.
153 CAVALLO ANTONELLA A.S.D. TRE CASALI SF40 70 8 23 00:48:27 05:09 min/km +16 min., 32 sec.
154 PACIFICO NICOLA ATLETICA TALSANO SM35 205 17 44 00:48:39 05:10 min/km +16 min., 44 sec.
155 LONOCE LUCIA A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SF45 32 5 26 00:48:41 05:10 min/km +16 min., 46 sec.
156 ANNICCHIARICO LUCIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 90 2 29 00:48:52 05:11 min/km +16 min., 57 sec.
157 RISOLO DONATO GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO SM65 36 5 56 00:48:57 05:12 min/km +17 min., 2 sec.
158 SBARRA ETTORE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM50 141 25 36 00:48:59 05:12 min/km +17 min., 4 sec.
159 ABATEMATTEO ROSA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF50 95 4 27 00:49:06 05:13 min/km +17 min., 11 sec.
160 DE GIORGIO CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 97 12 49 00:49:06 05:13 min/km +17 min., 11 sec.
161 CARBONE EMANUELE A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO SM50 14 26 35 00:49:09 05:13 min/km +17 min., 14 sec.
162 ROMA FRANCESCO A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO SM50 17 27 34 00:49:17 05:14 min/km +17 min., 22 sec.
163 MARUCCI COSIMO A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM55 110 13 48 00:49:21 05:14 min/km +17 min., 26 sec.
164 PRICCI PASQUALE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM65 139 6 55 00:49:29 05:15 min/km +17 min., 34 sec.
165 LAGIOIA CHRISTIAN TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 158 19 42 00:49:29 05:15 min/km +17 min., 34 sec.
166 D'APRANO ROSARIA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF50 153 5 26 00:49:34 05:16 min/km +17 min., 39 sec.
167 D'ANGELA GRAZIA A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SF45 27 6 25 00:49:34 05:16 min/km +17 min., 39 sec.
168 BUCCI MARIA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF40 151 9 22 00:49:35 05:16 min/km +17 min., 40 sec.
169 ANDRIULO AMLETO TEAM FUORISOGLIA SM40 62 20 41 00:49:52 05:18 min/km +17 min., 57 sec.
170 MASSAFRA GIORGIO BODY ANGEL SM45 171 30 31 00:49:52 05:18 min/km +17 min., 57 sec.
171 MANIGRASSO MARIANNA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF40 78 10 21 00:49:56 05:18 min/km +18 min., 1 sec.
172 MANIGRASSO COSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 106 31 30 00:50:03 05:19 min/km +18 min., 8 sec.
173 ARCADIO MAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 96 28 33 00:50:03 05:19 min/km +18 min., 8 sec.
174 COFANO GIUSEPPE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM50 214 29 32 00:50:08 05:19 min/km +18 min., 13 sec.
175 PETRICCIUOLO RAFFAELE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM40 183 21 40 00:50:08 05:19 min/km +18 min., 13 sec.
176 ARGESE PATRIZIA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF45 149 7 24 00:50:13 05:20 min/km +18 min., 18 sec.
177 IURLO ANGELA POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SF45 189 8 23 00:50:27 05:22 min/km +18 min., 32 sec.
178 ANDRIULO VALERIA TEAM FUORISOGLIA SF35 60 4 27 00:50:32 05:22 min/km +18 min., 37 sec.
179 CHIONNA COSIMO TEAM FUORISOGLIA SM45 64 32 29 00:50:32 05:22 min/km +18 min., 37 sec.
180 GALEONE GIUSEPPE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM45 134 33 28 00:50:51 05:24 min/km +18 min., 56 sec.
181 TRISOLINI ANTONELLA ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SF45 143 9 22 00:50:51 05:24 min/km +18 min., 56 sec.
182 DANIELE MARISA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SF55 194 3 28 00:51:01 05:25 min/km +19 min., 6 sec.
183 SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVRE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 89 4 27 00:51:37 05:29 min/km +19 min., 42 sec.
184 SILIBERTO FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 99 34 27 00:51:54 05:31 min/km +19 min., 59 sec.
185 LUCATELLI ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 84 14 47 00:51:54 05:31 min/km +19 min., 59 sec.
186 DEMITRI VITA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF50 77 6 25 00:52:32 05:35 min/km +20 min., 37 sec.
187 FORTUNATO LEONARDO APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT SM40 56 22 39 00:52:58 05:38 min/km +21 min., 3 sec.
188 CHIRICO VELIO ANDREA ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM60 53 11 50 00:53:08 05:39 min/km +21 min., 13 sec.
189 BELLO ROSA CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS SF 124 5 26 00:53:17 05:40 min/km +21 min., 22 sec.
190 FARETRA FRANCESCO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO SM70 206 3 28 00:53:18 05:40 min/km +21 min., 23 sec.
191 LA CORTE EMIDIO A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE SM75 111 1 30 00:54:18 05:46 min/km +22 min., 23 sec.
192 FIGUNDIO ANTONIO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM35 28 18 43 00:54:35 05:48 min/km +22 min., 40 sec.
193 LENTI ANTONIA A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SF45 30 10 21 00:54:35 05:48 min/km +22 min., 40 sec.
194 SIBILLA COSIMA POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SF50 185 7 24 00:55:13 05:52 min/km +23 min., 18 sec.
195 DE FELICE FURIO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM55 144 15 46 00:55:32 05:54 min/km +23 min., 37 sec.
196 PETRICCIUOLO DOMENICO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM75 182 2 29 00:57:46 06:08 min/km +25 min., 51 sec.
197 LONOCE ANNAMARIA A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SF35 31 5 26 00:59:41 06:20 min/km +27 min., 46 sec.
198 DE FAZIO DANIELA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF40 79 11 20 00:59:45 06:21 min/km +27 min., 50 sec.
199 CITO FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM70 82 4 27 01:01:48 06:34 min/km +29 min., 53 sec.
200 TRANI ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM70 81 5 26 01:03:51 06:47 min/km +31 min., 56 sec.
201 LOMARTIRE COSIMO ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM40 3 23 38 01:04:22 06:50 min/km +32 min., 27 sec.
202 DE ROSA CONCETTA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF35 154 6 25 01:07:53 07:13 min/km +35 min., 58 sec.