26^ STRAPANORAMICA MOTTOLESE
XI MEMORIAL FRANCESCO CIQUERA - IIITROFEO DONATORI AVIS
Classifica Generale
01-lug-18
Cl. Cat. Cl.Cat. Punti Atleta Team
Gran Prix
    1 SM45 1 60 TEDONE Domenico BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
    2 SM50 1 60 PAZIENZA Arcangelo BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
    3 SM 1 60 PATRUNO Marco BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
    4 SM 2 59 CANGIULLI Gabriele TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
    5 SM 3 58 MATARRESE Giuseppe TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
    6 SM40 1 60 PRISCO Giovanni TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
    7 SM 4 57 RIZZI Giovanni TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
    8 SM40 2 59 TORTORIELLO Angelo TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
    9 SM35 1 60 PERRONE Pietro BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
   10 SM 5 56 CATINIELLO Giovanni TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
   11 SM40 3 58 CALICCHIO Silvano BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   12 SM40 4 57 RECCHIA Vito BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   13 SM40 5 56 BONGERMINO Vito TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   14 SM40 6 55 TINELLI Giovanni BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   15 SM45 2 59 CURRI Vitantonio BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   16 SM40 7 54 IACOBINO Salvatore TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
   17 SM35 2 59 BOVA Fabio TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
   18 SM35 3 58 DI STEFANO Marco TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
   19 SM45 3 58 MARRANO Michele BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
   20 SM 6 55 NITTI Antonello BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
   21 SM 7 54 SICURO Franco TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
   22 SM40 8 53 PINTO Ignazio BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
   23 SM35 4 57 PINTO Antonio Rosario LI351 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING
   24 SM 8 53 AVVANTAGGIATO Emmanuele TA469 ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA
   25 SM 9 52 VALENTINI Nicola TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
   26 SM45 4 57 LUDOVICO Daniele BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   27 SM45 5 56 MARIANI Maurizio BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
   28 SM55 1 60 LUDOVICO Giuseppe TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
   29 SM40 9 52 PASSARELLI Felice TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
   30 SM35 5 56 MIRIZZI Vincenzo BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
   31 SM45 6 55 MATICHECCHIA Giovanni TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
   32 SM40 10 51 VACCA Antonio BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
   33 SM40 11 50 CARRIERI Cosimo TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
   34 SM45 7 54 SICILIANO Michele Aless BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   35 SM40 12 49 CHIANURA Bartolomeo TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
   36 SM40 13 48 PAVONE Giuseppe TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
   37 SM40 14 47 PUGLIESE Alessandro BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   38 SM50 2 59 QUARANTA Luigi BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA
   39 SM45 8 53 FILAZZOLA Mario BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
   40 SM 10 51 OLIVA Giovanni RUN00 RUNCARD
   41 SM45 9 52 NOTARNICOLA Francesco BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   42 SM45 10 51 PEDACI Giovanni TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
   43 SF40 1 30 MONFREDA Damiana BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
   44 SM 11 50 MARIANI Mattia BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
   45 SM55 2 59 COLELLA Giuseppe TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
   46 SF45 1 30 CARRINO Maddalena TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
   47 SM40 15 46 COLANGELO Giambattista TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
   48 SM45 11 50 DI MAIO Pierangelo TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
   49 SM40 16 45 MONTANARO Carlo TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   50 SM55 3 58 CAPUTO Davide TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
   51 SM 12 49 LADIANA Claudio TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
   52 SM35 6 55 SOVERETO Sergio Cosimo BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   53 SM45 12 49 CARPIGNANO Angelo RUN00 RUNCARD
   54 SM50 3 58 VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   55 SM45 13 48 CITARELLA Massimo TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
   56 SM45 14 47 LIUZZI Donato TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
   57 SM35 7 54 PASTORE Vito TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
   58 SM35 8 53 MANIGRASSO Pietro TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
   59 SM35 9 52 MATARRESE Nicola TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
   60 SM35 10 51 NOTARNICOLA Giuseppe BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   61 SM35 11 50 LAVARRA Maurizio BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
   62 SM40 17 44 IMPEDOVO Giuseppe TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
   63 SM45 15 46 ANCONA Antonio TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
   64 SM50 4 57 FEDELE Giovanni TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   65 SM45 16 45 MONTEMURRO Cosimo TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   66 SM45 17 44 SOLITO Silvestro TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
   67 SM35 12 49 D'ANDRIA Francesco BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   68 SM45 18 43 ASSAINATO Achille TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
   69 SM45 19 42 SANTOVITO Giovanni TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
   70 SM45 20 41 LILLO Luigi TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
   71 SM45 21 40 VIGNA Cataldo TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
   72 SM45 22 39 TRISOLINI Nicola TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
   73 SM55 4 57 DE LUCA Vito BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   74 SM60 1 60 SCIACOVELLI Benedetto BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
   75 SM60 2 59 CAZZOLLA Paolo BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
   76 SM50 5 56 CAMPO Angelo TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
   77 SM55 5 56 CORNACCHIA Giuseppe TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
   78 SM35 13 48 OCCHINEGRO Mario TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
   79 SM55 6 55 CARRIERO Carmelo TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
   80 SM40 18 43 CHILOIRO Angelo TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
   81 SM35 14 47 CARAMIA Marco TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
   82 SM55 7 54 MINEO Francesco TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
   83 SM35 15 46 RAGNO Eligio TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
   84 SM50 6 55 SIMONETTI Vito TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
   85 SM40 19 42 LOCRITANI Luigi TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
   86 SM60 3 58 APRILE Francesco BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
   87 SM40 20 41 NARDELLI Vito TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
   88 SM40 21 40 ANTONANTE Nicola TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.
   89 SM 13 48 QUARANTA Antonio TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
   90 SM45 23 38 ASTREMO Paolo TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
   91 SM 14 47 CASSANO Antonio TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
   92 SM35 16 45 LACITIGNOLA Mario BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
   93 SM45 24 37 MARINELLI Cosimo TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
   94 SM45 25 36 RICCI Giovanni TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
   95 SM35 17 44 D'AURIA Domenico TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
   96 SM60 4 57 TRANI Angelo TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
   97 SM35 18 43 SANTORO Giovanni Ciro TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
   98 SM45 26 35 PETROSILLO Stefano TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
   99 SM 15 46 SINISI Gabriele TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA
  100 SM40 22 39 BOCCONI Gaetano TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  101 SM50 7 54 DEROBERTIS Giovanni BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  102 SM45 27 34 GIANNINI Gianvito BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
  103 SM 16 45 MIANI Nico TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  104 SM50 8 53 ZONNO Angelo Antonio TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  105 SM55 8 53 ANTONICELLI Federico BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  106 SM45 28 33 FORNARO Franco RUN00 RUNCARD
  107 SM40 23 38 DI PINTO Gianfranco RUN00 RUNCARD
  108 SM45 29 32 RAIMONDI Michele BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  109 SM40 24 37 CORATELLA Marco TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  110 SM50 9 52 PERRINI Vito TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  111 SM40 25 36 VIPERA Giuseppe TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  112 SM 17 44 CASTRONOVI Giuseppe TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  113 SM45 30 31 RIZZO Salvatore TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  114 SM55 9 52 DELL'AQUILA Michele TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
  115 SM 18 43 LADIANA Carmelo TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  116 SM40 26 35 PEPE Donato RUN00 RUNCARD
  117 SM65 1 60 ATTOLICO Giuseppe BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  118 SM35 19 42 LENOCI Marco BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
  119 SM35 20 41 ROCCO Vincenzo TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
  120 SM70 1 30 PERAGINE Antonio BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE
  121 SM45 31 30 POMELLA Antonio TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  122 SM45 32 29 COLELLI Leonardo BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  123 SM45 33 28 D'AMATO Pietro TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  124 SM55 10 51 STELLA Cosimo TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  125 SM50 10 51 BELMONTE Pietro TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  126 SM50 11 50 FEDELE Giuseppe TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  127 SM50 12 49 LOSPINOSO Federico MT573 ASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING
  128 SM35 21 40 IGNAZZI Gianluca BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  129 SM 19 42 CASTELLANO Francesco TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  130 SM50 13 48 LENTINI Mario BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  131 SM55 11 50 ALAGNI Pasquale TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS
  132 SM40 27 34 LEONE Giuseppe TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  133 SF35 1 30 ANASTASIA Grazia TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  134 SM35 22 39 FONTO' Antonio TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
  135 SM50 14 47 GIMMI Paolantonio BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  136 SF45 2 29 CAZZOLLA Rosa TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  137 SM45 34 27 MARRA Raffaele RUN00 RUNCARD
  138 SM45 35 26 RIFORMATO Domenico TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  139 SM55 12 49 D'ELIA Vincenzo TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
  140 SM40 28 33 PADULA Massimiliano TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
  141 SM40 29 32 SASSO Pasquale RUN00 RUNCARD
  142 SM50 15 46 PARABITA Casimiro TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
  143 SM40 30 31 SANTORO Piero RUN00 RUNCARD
  144 SM55 13 48 CAPOROSSO Alessandro TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  145 SM55 14 47 BIANCHI QUERO Giovanni TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  146 SM50 16 45 MONACO Leopoldo TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  147 SM50 17 44 NOTARISTEFANO Giuseppe TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  148 SM35 23 38 PRAGLIOLA Maurizio TA413 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO
  149 SM55 15 46 FRIGIOLA Alessandro TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  150 SM65 2 59 SANTORO Gennaro BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  151 SM 20 41 CATUCCI Alessio TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  152 SM55 16 45 SANTESE Egidio TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
  153 SM45 36 25 SCOCCIA Marco TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  154 SM45 37 24 LONGO Vincenzo BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  155 SM40 31 30 FESTINANTE Giacinto RUN00 RUNCARD
  156 SM55 17 44 GUAGNANO Mario BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  157 SM 21 40 SARDARO Mario TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  158 SM55 18 43 SPINELLI Domenico TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  159 SM45 38 23 MANIGRASSO Cosimo TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  160 SM40 32 29 BLASI Carlo TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  161 SM50 18 43 CALIANDRO Pietro TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  162 SM55 19 42 MARANO' Pietro TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  163 SM55 20 41 BUCCOLIERO Remigio Vitt TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA
  164 SM 22 39 SPORTELLI Roberto BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO
  165 SM35 24 37 LOMUNNO Giuseppe TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  166 SM55 21 40 SCARATI Michele TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  167 SM45 39 22 BARLETTA Oronzo TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
  168 SM55 22 39 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
  169 SM55 23 38 DE MARIO Pietro BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  170 SM40 33 28 LUPO Carmelo TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  171 SM40 34 27 BERTOTTO Cosimo TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  172 SF 1 30 AVVANTAGGIATO Rosa Alpi TA469 ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA
  173 SM55 24 37 GRANILE Vittorio TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
  174 SM45 40 21 EPIFANI Francesco TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
  175 SM55 25 36 MATERA Francesco TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  176 SM40 35 26 MUCAVERO Giuseppe TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  177 SM40 36 25 MASSARO Nicola TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  178 SM70 2 29 GIAMMANCO Michele TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  179 SM50 19 42 TRANI Giuseppe TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
  180 SM55 26 35 DE NICOLO' Antonio BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO
  181 SM45 41 20 LAVARRA Antonio TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  182 SF40 2 29 RUSSO Giuseppina TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO
  183 SM60 5 56 GALASSO Vittorio TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  184 SM40 37 24 PINTO Lorenzo BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  185 SM55 27 34 CROCICCHIO Gianfranco TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
  186 SF40 3 28 AZZONE Angela TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  187 SM40 38 23 PIZZARELLI Vincenzo TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  188 SM50 20 41 MELLONE Fernando TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  189 SF40 4 27 CHIARADIA Tundra TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  190 SF50 1 30 PAVONE Maria Domenica TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
  191 SM45 42 19 DRAGONE Giovanni TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA
  192 SM50 21 40 FUMAROLA Domenico RUN00 RUNCARD
  193 SM65 3 58 LUPOLI Giovanni TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  194 SM50 22 39 NOTARANGELO Claudio TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  195 SM35 25 36 BARULLI Giuseppe TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  196 SM 23 38 PALUMMIERI Alessio TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  197 SM55 28 33 BENVENUTO Cataldo TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
  198 SM40 39 22 PETRERA Vincenzo TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  199 SM55 29 32 BOZZARDI Salvino TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  200 SF50 2 29 MARINO' Maria TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  201 SM40 40 21 NICOLAU Nicola TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  202 SM35 26 35 PATRONELLI Gaetano TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  203 SM40 41 20 COLELLA Vito BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  204 SM40 42 19 PALERMO Vincenzo BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  205 SM60 6 55 PACE Carmine BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  206 SM35 27 34 CARRIERI Gianfranco TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO
  207 SM45 43 18 SCIALPI Marco TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO
  208 SM50 23 38 DRAGONETTI Paolo BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  209 SM40 43 18 SILVESTRI Mario TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  210 SM45 44 17 MAPPA Stefano TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
  211 SF45 3 28 LA TORRE Pamela TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  212 SM50 24 37 BALESTRA Augusto TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  213 SM45 45 16 ROTOLO Vincenzo BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  214 SF40 5 26 D'ERCHIA Maria Carmela TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  215 SM40 44 17 BELMONTE Angelo TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  216 SM50 25 36 CUOFANO Antonio TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  217 SM60 7 54 PRIMAVERA Vito BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  218 SF45 4 27 RENNA Daniela TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
  219 SF35 2 29 BRUNO Maria Pompea BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
  220 SM45 46 15 SANTORSOLA Vito BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE
  221 SM60 8 53 DE TULLIO Michele BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
  222 SM45 47 14 CASTRONOVI Francesco TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  223 SM55 30 31 DE GIORGIO Ciro TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  224 SM50 26 35 SCARANO Antonio TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  225 SF40 6 25 PIERRE Miliane TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
  226 SF40 7 24 QUARANTA Eufemia TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  227 SF55 1 30 D'URSO Delia TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  228 SM35 28 33 PACIFICO Nicola TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO
  229 SM50 27 34 ACQUASANTA Lorenzo TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  230 SM 24 37 LENOCI Giampiero TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
  231 SM40 45 16 SPORTELLI Massimiliano TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  232 SM 25 36 DE CARLO Domenico TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  233 SM45 48 13 IAMMARINO Armando RUN00 RUNCARD
  234 SM45 49 12 MORRONE Antonio TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  235 SM50 28 33 MAGGI Salvatore TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  236 SM45 50 11 MOSCATO Carmelo TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  237 SM70 3 28 RESTA Lorenzo TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  238 SF40 8 23 RENNA Debora BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI
  239 SF50 3 28 VIGILE Benedetta TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
  240 SM65 4 57 ANTONICELLI Berardino TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  241 SM50 29 32 BATTAFARANO Giuseppe MT569 NOVA SIRI MARATHON
  242 SM40 46 15 LATERZA Franco RUN00 RUNCARD
  243 SM50 30 31 LAMANNA Rocco Antonio BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  244 SM35 29 32 ZACCARIA Claudio TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  245 SM50 31 30 GREGUCCI Antonio BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
  246 SM40 47 14 EPIFANI Salvatore TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
  247 SF 2 29 LOVELLI Monica TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
  248 SF 3 28 DE VIRGILIS Sabrina TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  249 SM55 31 30 LOCOROTONDO Antonio TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
  250 SF40 9 22 PASSERI Eufemia TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  251 SM75 1 30 VALENTE Tommaso BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  252 SM45 51 10 GEMMATI Vito Giovanni BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  253 SM60 9 52 MOTOLESE Antonio TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  254 SM45 52 9 MONGELLI Domenico TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
  255 SM45 53 8 MONACO Francesco TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  256 SF50 4 27 PETROCELLI Anna Maria MT573 ASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING
  257 SM40 48 13 LAGIOIA Christian TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  258 SM70 4 27 CAPURSO Francesco BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  259 SM50 32 29 BRANDI Vitantonio BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO
  260 SF45 5 26 ARGESE Patrizia TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  261 SM40 49 12 PIZZOLEO Francesco TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  262 SM55 32 29 BASILE Michele TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  263 SF55 2 29 DANZA Grazia TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
  264 SM55 33 28 MARUCCI Cosimo TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS
  265 SM40 50 11 CAMPANELLI Luca TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
  266 SM50 33 28 CICCONE Pietro TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  267 SM70 5 26 ESPOSITO Giuseppe TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  268 SM55 34 27 MAGGIO Antonio FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA
  269 SM40 51 10 SCARAFILE Marco TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  270 SM55 35 26 BARULLI Mario TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  271 SM50 34 27 MIANI Vito TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  272 SF55 3 28 ANNICCHIARICO Lucia TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  273 SF50 5 26 ABATEMATTEO Rosa TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  274 SM45 54 7 DE NISCO Salvatore TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  275 SM50 35 26 PACE Vito Domenico BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
  276 SM55 36 25 CASTRONOVI Vincenzo TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  277 SF 4 27 LOPERFIDO Tiziana TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
  278 SM40 52 9 DE BENEDETTO Vincenzo TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  279 SM35 30 31 LIPPO Daniele TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE
  280 SF50 6 25 SANTORO Annamaria TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  281 SM50 36 25 ARCADIO Mauro TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  282 SM45 55 6 CATALANO Nicola BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  283 SF40 10 21 MARANGI Maria TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  284 SM65 5 56 PRICCI Pasquale TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
  285 SM60 10 51 MINOIA Felice Leone BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
  286 SM50 37 24 CASAMASSIMA Giuseppe TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
  287 SM55 37 24 LOTITO Tommaso TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  288 SM60 11 50 MASTRANGELO Carlo Oscar TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  289 SF45 6 25 TRISOLINI Antonella TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
  290 SM50 38 23 RAGUSO Francesco Paolo TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
  291 SM40 53 8 MARAGLINO Domenico RUN00 RUNCARD
  292 SM65 6 55 SCALERA Vito Nicola BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  293 SM60 12 49 CARRIERI Pietro TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  294 SM40 54 7 DE CAROLIS Andrea TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
  295 SM60 13 48 TODARO Pasquale TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  296 SM60 14 47 PULIMENO Vito TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  297 SM60 15 46 FEDELE Rocco RUN00 RUNCARD
  298 SM60 16 45 CAPUTO Girolamo TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA
  299 SF55 4 27 DANIELE Marisa TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO
  300 SM40 55 6 NOTARISTEFANO Domenico TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  301 SM55 38 23 MANDORINO Orazio TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  302 SM65 7 54 DONATELLI Massimo TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  303 SF55 5 26 SANNICOLA Kathy Ginevre TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  304 SM40 56 5 CONSERVA Fabio RUN00 RUNCARD
  305 SM60 17 44 PACCIANA Bonaventura TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  306 SM55 39 22 TRIA Vincenzo TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  307 SM60 18 43 MATERA Giovanni TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  308 SF 5 26 D'ANVERSA Marilisa TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
  309 SM60 19 42 VASILE Giuseppe BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE
  310 SM65 8 53 SABATO Michele BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
  311 SM60 20 41 PORTARARO Francesco TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  312 SF45 7 24 ROSPO Maria TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
  313 SF45 8 23 MARRA Benedetta TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
  314 SM50 39 22 ROPPO Nicola TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  315 SF40 11 20 LAVARRA Patrizia France TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
  316 SM40 57 4 CANTORO Domenico TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.
  317 SF55 6 25 GIGANTE Gilda TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
  318 SF55 7 24 D'ONGHIA Anna Laura TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
  319 SM60 21 40 FEDELE Carmine TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  320 SM50 40 21 BIRTOLO Giuseppe TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO
  321 SF 6 25 RUBINO Annalisa TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
  322 SF50 7 24 TARANTINO Rosa TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
  323 SM55 40 21 NAPPA Ciro Angelo RUN00 RUNCARD
  324 SF55 8 23 NOTARNICOLA Rosa BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
  325 SM45 56 5 TORELLI Francesco RUN00 RUNCARD
  326 SF40 12 19 FONSECA Maria Michela TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  327 SF 7 24 CONVERTINO Graziana TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
  328 SM70 6 25 BIANCO Giovanni BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
  329 SM75 2 29 PETRICCIUOLO Domenico TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
  330 SF 8 23 CATUCCI Valeria TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  331 SM40 58 3 GRECO Michele TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  332 SM55 41 20 DE BIASI Antonio TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
  333 SM70 7 24 TRANI Antonio TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  334 SM75 3 28 FRANCIOSO Giovanni Batt TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  335 SF35 3 28 FRONZA Daniela TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
  336 SM55 42 19 LOSAVIO Arcangelo TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  337 SM55 43 18 DALO' Pasquale TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO
  338 SM55 44 17 LIPPOLIS Michele TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA
  339 SM40 59 2 D'IPPOLITO  Alessandro RUN00 RUNCARD
  340 SM60 22 39 IACOBINO Raffaele TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
  341 SM75 4 27 BUZZOTTA Giovanni BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
  342 SF55 9 22 VITALE Viviana Maura RM069 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
  343 SM65 9 52 DE IUDICIBUS Nicola BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  344 SF65 1 30 GALIULO Margherita Anna TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
  345 SM70 8 23 MILONE Gaetano BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
  346 SM75 5 26 PAPPADA' Ciro TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
  347 SF55 10 21 SPINA Liliana TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.
  348 SF35 4 27 ALABRESE Cristina TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.
  349 SM45 57 4 AMANDONICO Angelo TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS