8ª GROTTAGLIEinCORSA
Campionato Provinciale Individuale
Campionato Provinciale di Società
Corsa su Strada 10 km
14-ott-18
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
POS. ATLETA TEAM CAT. PETT. POS.CAT. TEMPO PUNTI GRAN PRIX
1 ALBANESE COSIMO DAMIANO ATLETICA CRISPIANO SM 276 1 00:31:55 60
2 PALUMBO ANDREA ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO SM 52 2 00:33:04 59
3 SAKINE ALLUL A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM40 127 1 00:33:54 60
4 NOTARSTEFANO ROBERTO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM 238 3 00:34:17 58
5 PALMISANO CLAUDIO ATLETICA CRISPIANO SM45 277 1 00:35:00 60
6 LACARBONARA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA TALSANO SM 282 4 00:35:18 57
7 TADDEI GIANFRANCO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM35 237 1 00:35:41 60
8 DE GAETANI GIUSEPPE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM35 202 2 00:36:16 59
9 CHIARELLI DANIELE ATLETICA TALSANO SM35 278 3 00:36:24 58
10 TESTA VINCENZO ATLETICA TALSANO SM 281 5 00:36:34 56
11 BERETTA ANDREA A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM40 121 2 00:36:46 59
12 LO SAVIO FEDERICO FABIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM50 128 1 00:36:48 60
13 MATICHECCHIA GIOVANNI POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM45 204 2 00:36:55 59
14 CARRIERI COSIMO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 163 3 00:37:20 58
15 AVVANTAGGIATO EMMANUELE AARON ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA SM 303 6 00:37:50 55
16 TORTORIELLO ANGELO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 176 4 00:37:50 57
17 REALE ANDREA NOVA SIRI MARATHON SM35 118 4 00:37:58 57
18 TARDIO GIUSEPPE A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM45 73 3 00:38:02 58
19 MASSARO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE SM 228 7 00:38:05 54
20 CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM40 11 5 00:38:12 56
21 PALMA GIAMPIERO OLIMPO LATIANO SM50 108 2 00:38:14 59
22 L'ASSAINATO GAETANO A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE SM35 227 5 00:38:18 56
23 ALO' MARTA ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO SF35 48 1 00:38:19 30
24 FILAZZOLA MARIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM45 42 4 00:38:23 57
25 ANTONINI FRANCESCO OLIMPO LATIANO SM45 112 5 00:38:52 56
26 ARGENTIERO PIETRO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM50 60 3 00:38:55 58
27 GIANNESE MICHELE A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SM40 215 6 00:38:58 55
28 POLACELLI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM 236 8 00:39:01 53
29 PAVONE GIUSEPPE G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA SM40 150 7 00:39:05 54
30 CHILOIRO ANGELO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM40 201 8 00:39:10 53
31 TAMBURRANO GIOVANNI A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE SM45 225 6 00:39:12 55
32 MARTELLA PIERO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM35 235 6 00:39:14 55
33 LADIANA CLAUDIO TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM 233 9 00:39:16 52
34 MARIANI MATTIA G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM 45 10 00:39:22 51
35 MARASCO SALVATORE G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM50 44 4 00:39:25 57
36 GENNARO GIUSEPPE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM45 169 7 00:39:31 54
37 SOLITO ROCCO MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SM45 268 8 00:39:36 53
38 MEZZOLLA TIZIANO ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM40 245 9 00:39:38 52
39 GUIDA GIANCARLO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM45 212 9 00:39:40 52
40 GALLICCHIO GIANVITO ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM 94 11 00:39:42 50
41 OLIVA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM60 96 1 00:39:42 60
42 PALAZZO ANGELO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM55 69 1 00:39:47 60
43 SOLITO SILVESTRO MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SM45 269 10 00:39:48 51
44 PEZZOLLA BENEDETTO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 6 2 00:40:05 59
45 MOSCOGIURI ETTORE A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM45 129 11 00:40:14 50
46 TOCCI FRANCESCO RUNNERS GINOSA SM55 157 3 00:40:18 58
47 MARGHERITA ANTONIO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM35 211 7 00:40:18 54
48 CURTO BRUNO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM 74 12 00:40:22 49
49 LAFORNARA MICHELE MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SM50 258 5 00:40:24 56
50 MARIANI MAURIZIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM45 46 12 00:40:26 49
51 CASTELLI MARCO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM 200 13 00:40:34 48
52 CAMPO ANGELO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM50 208 6 00:40:42 55
53 SPAGNULO DONATELLO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM40 31 10 00:40:43 51
54 APRILE FRANCESCO ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO SM60 49 2 00:40:47 59
55 CAVALLO VITTORIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 10 4 00:40:51 57
56 VAMPO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 38 7 00:40:51 54
57 GRECO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 14 13 00:40:53 48
58 CARPIGNANO ANGELO RUNCARD SM45 301 14 00:40:59 47
59 PAPAPIETRO COSIMO TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM65 198 1 00:41:02 60
60 ARGENTIERO STEFANO ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM40 92 11 00:41:09 50
61 CERVELLERA FRANCESCO MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SM50 252 8 00:41:09 53
62 LOCRITANI LUIGI G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA SM40 149 12 00:41:16 49
63 MENGA MARIO OSTUNI RUNNER'S SM45 103 15 00:41:19 46
64 MANIGRASSO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM35 15 8 00:41:19 53
65 DELLI FIORI RAFFAELE A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO SM60 54 3 00:41:26 58
66 SANTORO GIOVANNI CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM35 30 9 00:41:31 52
67 RICCI GIOVANNI ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM45 174 16 00:41:39 45
68 CALIANDRO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 3 9 00:41:39 52
69 MINEO FRANCESCO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM55 205 5 00:41:47 56
70 ASSAINATO ACHILLE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 9 17 00:41:48 44
71 FAGGIANO COSIMO A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO SM45 55 18 00:41:55 43
72 D'ESTE CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 34 19 00:41:56 42
73 CARRIERA LEONARDO ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD SM 50 14 00:42:05 47
74 LEONE GIUSEPPE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM40 145 13 00:42:11 48
75 BUCCOLIERI COSIMO ASD APULIATHLETICA SM45 90 20 00:42:11 41
76 MICCOLI TIZIANO A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE SM35 231 10 00:42:32 51
77 ANCONA ANGELO MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SM50 247 10 00:42:35 51
78 SANTORO GAETANO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 8 11 00:42:38 50
79 TRANI ANGELO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM60 32 4 00:42:38 57
80 BAGNULO LUIGI G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM50 40 12 00:42:39 49
81 PICCOLI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM40 17 14 00:42:40 47
82 VENTURA NICOLA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SM45 217 21 00:42:45 40
83 MADAGHIELE MARIA OLIMPO LATIANO SF45 106 1 00:42:49 30
84 ROMA GIOVANNI ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM40 99 15 00:42:49 46
85 SALLUCE GIUSEPPE RUNNERS GINOSA SM55 158 6 00:42:56 55
86 CASAROLA MICHELE TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM50 197 13 00:42:56 48
87 SPINELLI ILARIO GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO SM40 76 16 00:42:58 45
88 FORNARO FRANCO RUNCARD SM45 292 22 00:42:59 39
89 APRUZZI ANGELO A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS SM45 79 23 00:43:00 38
90 LERNA ANTONIO ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM50 95 14 00:43:01 47
91 MAIANO FRANCESCO ATLETICA TALSANO SM40 279 17 00:43:02 44
92 GALEONE CRISTINA A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE SF 230 1 00:43:02 30
93 GIOIA ISIDORO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM50 72 15 00:43:12 46
94 SPORTELLI ROBERTO OLIMPO LATIANO SM 110 15 00:43:15 46
95 SALERNO LUIGI A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM40 75 18 00:43:19 43
96 QUARANTA ANTONIO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM 173 16 00:43:21 45
97 SINISI GABRIELE RUNNERS GINOSA SM 154 17 00:43:22 44
98 D'AMATO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 4 24 00:43:24 37
99 BONGIORNO ANTONIO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM65 181 2 00:43:26 59
100 PADULA MASSIMILIANO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM40 206 19 00:43:30 42
101 FEDELE GIUSEPPE A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO SM50 194 16 00:43:53 45
102 GIANNETTI FRANCESCO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM35 193 11 00:43:55 50
103 ASTREMO PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 33 25 00:43:57 36
104 MANCINI SANDRO ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM45 244 26 00:43:58 35
105 MAFFEI LORENZO A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SM45 220 27 00:44:01 34
106 POLIZIO MAIKOL LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA SM 160 18 00:44:05 43
107 LUPO CARMELO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 185 20 00:44:08 41
108 D'ELIA VINCENZO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM55 164 7 00:44:14 54
109 MARANO' PIETRO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM55 139 8 00:44:26 53
110 GIOIA ROCCO FRANCESCO OLIMPO LATIANO SM50 105 17 00:44:29 44
111 MONTANARO GIANFRANCO OLIMPO LATIANO SM50 107 18 00:44:29 43
112 ZOCCO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS SM60 89 5 00:44:30 56
113 SILENO DANILO BODY ANGEL SM40 199 21 00:44:33 40
114 BELOTTI ALESSANDRO PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB SM 119 19 00:44:36 42
115 PIGNATELLI FEDELE TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM35 239 12 00:44:41 49
116 BOCCUNI EMANUELE TARANTO SPORTIVA SM35 192 13 00:44:42 48
117 LIGORIO FELICE APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT SM 101 20 00:44:48 41
118 LUCHENA ROSA ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI SF50 39 1 00:44:49 30
119 LUMACA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SM45 218 28 00:44:50 33
120 RUSSO GIUSEPPINA ATLETICA TALSANO SF40 280 1 00:44:56 30
121 BALESTRA COSIMO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM50 61 19 00:45:01 42
122 SCATIGNA ANGELO A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE SM35 224 14 00:45:04 47
123 DE FILIPPIS GIUSEPPE TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SM40 232 22 00:45:12 39
124 BRITTANNICO ELVIRA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF40 2 2 00:45:12 29
125 CANDITA COSIMO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM55 62 9 00:45:13 52
126 MARINO' MICHELE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM65 141 3 00:45:13 58
127 RUGGIERO EDMONDO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM40 143 23 00:45:17 38
128 BLASI CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM40 23 24 00:45:17 37
129 LUPO ORONZO ANTONIO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM45 67 29 00:45:28 32
130 PEPE DONATO RUNCARD SM40 298 25 00:45:47 36
131 PIGNATELLI MARGHERITA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SF45 216 2 00:45:51 29
132 TURCO PIERO ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM35 98 15 00:45:55 46
133 RINI RICCARDO MARIA A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS SM 88 21 00:45:56 40
134 CONVERTINI FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS SM45 83 30 00:45:56 31
135 SPINELLI GIOVANNI A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM45 71 31 00:45:58 30
136 MARAZITA LUIGI A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM40 125 26 00:46:00 35
137 IAMMARINO ARMANDO RUNCARD SM45 295 32 00:46:06 29
138 PERRONE ANTONIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM60 126 6 00:46:08 55
139 CARRIERI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA TALSANO SM35 283 16 00:46:10 45
140 PACCIOLLA DAMIANO MARIA A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS SM45 86 33 00:46:14 28
141 ANCONA MARIA ROSARIA MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SF45 248 3 00:46:15 28
142 BUSLYETA ZANET MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SF45 250 4 00:46:15 27
143 D'ORONZO ANTONIO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM 183 22 00:46:18 39
144 FANIGLIULO CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 5 20 00:46:21 41
145 D'ONGHIA FRANCESCO A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE SM 229 23 00:46:23 38
146 SEMERARO ORONZO MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SM50 246 21 00:46:33 40
147 AVVANTAGGIATO ROSA ALPINA ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA SF 304 2 00:46:50 29
148 MARRAFFA CARMELO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM60 171 7 00:46:56 54
149 ANDRIULO GIUSEPPE A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM45 59 34 00:47:08 27
150 MARINELLI CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 28 22 00:47:10 39
151 BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO VITTORIO ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM55 240 10 00:47:11 51
152 BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIO A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS SM55 81 11 00:47:11 50
153 MAGRI DOMENICO A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS SM45 85 35 00:47:26 26
154 PREZIOSO PATRIZIA A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS SF50 87 2 00:47:29 29
155 GUARINI GIOVANNI A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS SM45 84 36 00:47:30 25
156 SGURA BIAGIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM50 47 23 00:47:34 38
157 CAMPANELLA ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM50 24 24 00:47:39 37
158 PALUMMIERI ALESSIO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM 186 24 00:47:46 37
159 LA TORRE PAMELA ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SF45 20 5 00:47:53 26
160 DEVITO COSIMO LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA SM35 162 17 00:48:07 44
161 BOZZARDI SALVINO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM55 182 12 00:48:12 49
162 RICCI ORAZIO RUNCARD SM 296 25 00:48:16 36
163 FABBIANO ANTONIO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM60 213 8 00:48:26 53
164 STELLA COSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 37 13 00:48:36 48
165 ROSATO ROSARIO OLIMPO LATIANO SM55 111 14 00:48:41 47
166 D'URSO DELIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 12 1 00:48:43 30
167 ZIGRINO DOMENICO MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SM45 271 37 00:48:48 24
168 TRANI GIUSEPPE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM50 210 25 00:48:50 36
169 ZACCARIA CLAUDIO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM35 142 18 00:48:54 43
170 PIGNATELLI DANIELA OSTUNI RUNNER'S SF 102 3 00:48:55 28
171 MOTOLESE ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM60 16 9 00:48:55 52
172 ANNICCHIARICO LUCIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 1 2 00:48:56 29
173 VIPERA GIUSEPPE TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 190 27 00:49:01 34
174 MASONI GIUSEPPE RUNCARD SM40 294 28 00:49:04 33
175 MAURI GIOACCHINO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM35 29 19 00:49:15 42
176 MOSCA IVAN A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE SM35 226 20 00:49:19 41
177 FIGUNDIO ANTONIO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM35 64 21 00:49:27 40
178 SANTORO ANNAMARIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF50 18 3 00:49:35 28
179 QUARANTA EUFEMIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF40 36 3 00:49:36 28
180 DEMITRI GABRIELE ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM 241 26 00:49:40 35
181 RESTA LORENZO A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO SM70 196 1 00:49:43 30
182 D'ONOFRIO PASQUALINA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF50 135 4 00:49:49 27
183 CORTEZ VILLAREAL HOLDAN RENE' A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM45 120 38 00:50:05 23
184 PIERRE MILIANE POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SF40 207 4 00:50:05 27
185 DANZA GRAZIA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF55 136 3 00:50:07 28
186 FANIZZI DOMENICO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM50 41 26 00:50:13 35
187 RUGGIERO ANNA MARIA A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SF40 70 5 00:50:15 26
188 CANNARILE SAVERIO MASSIMO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM45 146 39 00:50:17 22
189 ROMA FRANCESCO A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO SM50 53 27 00:50:27 34
190 BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPE NOVA SIRI MARATHON SM50 117 28 00:50:37 33
191 ZARA IGNAZIO A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLE SM50 113 29 00:50:41 32
192 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM70 140 2 00:50:42 29
193 CHILOIRO TIZIANA A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE SF35 222 2 00:50:46 29
194 ZONNO ANGELO ANTONIO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM50 191 30 00:50:49 31
195 DE GIORGIO CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 26 15 00:50:51 46
196 STAMERRA MARIO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM35 175 22 00:50:55 39
197 LOVELLI MONICA TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA SF 234 4 00:50:57 27
198 RISOLO DONATO GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO SM65 77 4 00:51:06 57
199 GALATI MARCO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM55 43 16 00:51:08 45
200 RIZZO ROBERTO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 189 29 00:51:11 32
201 MARIANO MARIO SALVATORE A.S.D. TRE CASALI SM60 115 10 00:51:38 51
202 LEPORALE DOMENICO ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI SM35 57 23 00:51:53 38
203 MONGELLI DOMENICO A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO SM45 195 40 00:51:57 21
204 ARGESE PATRIZIA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF45 180 6 00:52:03 25
205 MANIGRASSO MARIANNA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF40 19 6 00:52:17 25
206 GIACOBELLI DONATO MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SM40 274 30 00:52:26 31
207 COFANO GIUSEPPE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM50 144 31 00:52:26 30
208 LOCURATOLO NICOLA LA FABRICA DI CORSA SM55 51 17 00:52:41 44
209 RIBECCO ROSARIO RUNNERS GINOSA SM50 156 32 00:52:41 29
210 PRICCI PASQUALE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM65 172 5 00:52:43 56
211 LONOCE LUCIA A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SF45 66 7 00:52:43 24
212 CUPPONE FRANCESCO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM50 178 33 00:52:51 28
213 SBARRA ETTORE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM50 179 34 00:52:52 27
214 RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLO G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA SM50 152 35 00:53:04 26
215 D'ANGELA GRAZIA A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SF45 63 8 00:53:06 23
216 PACIFICO NICOLA ATLETICA TALSANO SM35 284 24 00:53:20 37
217 MARZOLI RITA MARIA A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SF45 68 9 00:53:26 22
218 TRISOLINI ANTONELLA ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SF45 177 10 00:53:40 21
219 GALEONE GIUSEPPE ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM45 168 41 00:53:40 20
220 DANIELE MARISA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SF55 219 4 00:53:41 27
221 LECCE CIRO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM45 170 42 00:53:41 19
222 CARBOTTA EMMANUELE A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS SM55 82 18 00:53:44 43
223 VENERITO DOMENICO ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM40 97 31 00:53:48 30
224 VITTI GIUSEPPE RUNCARD SM45 302 43 00:53:55 18
225 LIUZZI PIETRO RUNCARD SM50 291 36 00:53:56 25
226 FANELLI GIOVANNA MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SF50 256 5 00:54:15 26
227 CARAMIA COSIMA A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE SF40 221 7 00:54:30 24
228 DRAGONE GIOVANNI ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM45 242 44 00:54:30 17
229 PIGNATELLI GIOVANNI TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 188 32 00:54:40 29
230 GROTTOLI GIUSEPPE RUNCARD SM40 288 33 00:54:49 28
231 SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVRE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 7 5 00:54:56 26
232 FORTUNATO LEONARDO APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT SM40 100 34 00:55:15 27
233 TALO' COSTANZO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM65 21 6 00:55:48 55
234 SICILIANO VITO ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI SM60 58 11 00:56:00 50
235 TRIVISANI ANNA MARIA MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SF45 270 11 00:56:13 20
236 PRICCI GIUSEPPE GIACOMO MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SM50 264 37 00:56:13 24
237 LILLO VITO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM60 203 12 00:56:43 49
238 FRANCESCO SALONNA RUNCARD SM45 297 45 00:56:48 16
239 CORCIULO MAURO POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SM50 214 38 00:57:02 23
240 DEMITRI VITA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF50 13 6 00:57:10 25
241 GRACIA ALIQUE JUAN CARLOS ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO SM45 147 46 00:57:12 15
242 BUSCIALA` BARTOLOMEO A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM50 122 39 00:57:15 22
243 CHIRICO VELIO ANDREA ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM60 93 13 00:57:26 48
244 DE FELICE FURIO ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM55 166 19 00:58:24 42
245 ANTICO MICHELE ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA SM45 91 47 00:58:25 14
246 FUNIATI CLAUDIA A.S PODISTICA TARAS SF35 124 3 00:58:31 28
247 NARDELLI GIOVANNI MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SM60 262 14 00:58:31 47
248 DE CAROLIS ANDREA ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO SM40 165 35 00:58:35 26
249 SEMERARO DONATO LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA SM50 161 40 00:58:35 21
250 LA CORTE EMIDIO A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE SM75 131 1 00:58:39 30
251 CICERO LAURA MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SF40 253 8 00:58:41 23
252 LUCATELLI ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM55 27 20 00:59:04 41
253 GIOVANE DOMENICO MARTINO ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI SM50 56 41 00:59:23 20
254 SIBILLA COSIMA POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES SF50 209 7 01:00:10 24
255 VENDITTI FIORENZO IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. SM55 286 21 01:00:33 40
256 CAPODIECI ANTONELLA OLIMPO LATIANO SF55 104 6 01:00:58 25
257 CAIAZZO GUGLIELMO ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM55 138 22 01:01:21 39
258 MUSARO' ANTONIA A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE SF60 132 1 01:01:25 30
259 LENTI ANTONIA A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SF45 65 12 01:03:22 19
260 TRANI ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM70 22 3 01:03:47 28
261 DELL`ABBATE ROSA ANNA A.S PODISTICA TARAS SF50 123 8 01:03:56 23
262 TORELLI FRANCESCO RUNCARD SM45 293 48 01:06:02 13
263 BASTA GAETANO RUNNERS GINOSA SM45 155 49 01:07:50 12
264 D'IPPOLITO ALESSANDRO RUNCARD SM40 290 36 01:07:50 25
265 PALUMMIERI FRANCESCO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 187 37 01:07:50 24
266 LOMARTIRE COSIMO ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM40 243 38 01:09:51 23
267 DE ROSA CONCETTA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF35 184 4 01:14:44 27
268 BARRATTA COSIMA MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SF55 249 7 01:16:02 24
269 SCHIAVONE GIANNI MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. SM55 266 23 01:16:05 38
270 ARMENTO VITO RUNNERS GINOSA SM65 153 7 01:21:23 54
271 CARAGNANO GIUSEPPE CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA SM80 137 1 01:22:54 30