RISULTATI
3a CHALLENGE PROVINCIALE DI STAFFETTE
CdS Staffette Giovanili
Statte 7 aprile 2018
STAFFETTE ESORDIENTI FEMMINILI
STAFFETTA 4X50
1 616 Antonazzo Camilla 07 Pugliese Fabiana 07 Andriani Asia 08 Orlando Michelle 07 Atletica Grottaglie 32.7 24
2 751 Aloisio Daiana 07 Losavio Carla 09 De Leonardis Giusy 07 Rizzo Samira 08 Atletica Don Milani A 33.1 22
3 695 Sammarco Alessandra 11 Sciarrone Magdala 07 Fago Giorgia 08 Chiarelli Marianna 07 Podistica Taras 34.2 20
4 149 Resta Esmeralda 08 Chianca Marta 09 Losito Ludovica 09 Di Leo Giorgia 08 Marathon Massafra 36.0 18
5 752 Sportelli Annalisa 09 Coppola Paola 08 Carucci Serena 11 Carucci Giorgia 08 Atletica Don Milani B 39.1 16
6 12 Girolamo Francesca 08 Malagnino Lucia 08 Raguso Graziana 10 Campanella Lavinia 09 Alteratletica Locorotondo 40.6 0
STAFFETTA SVEDESE
1 756 Aloisio Daiana 07 Coppola Paola 08 De Leonardis Giusy 07 Rizzo Samira 08 Atletica Don Milani A 1.24.6 24
2 616 Antonazzo Camilla 07 Pugliese Fabiana 07 Andriani Asia 08 Orlando Michelle 07 Atletica Grottaglie 1.28.7 22
3 695 Sammarco Alessandra 11 Sciarrone Magdala 07 Fago Giorgia 08 Chiarelli Marianna 07 Podistica Taras 1.29.4 20
4 12 Girolamo Francesca 08 Malagnino Lucia 08 Raguso Graziana 10 Campanella Lavinia 09 Alteratletica Locorotondo 1.32.7 0
5 149 Resta Esmeralda 08 Chianca Marta 09 Losito Ludovica 09 Di Leo Giorgia 08 Marathon Massafra 1.33.2 18
6 755 De Carlo Lucia 11 Massaro Greta 11 Carucci Giorgia 08 Losavio Carla 09 Atletica Don Milani B 1.48.5 16
STAFFETTE RAGAZZE
Staffetta 4x100
1 648 Cerbino Aurelia - Zizzi Arianna - Intermite Clara - Gianfrate Sara Atletica Grottaglie 1.02.4 24
STAFFETTE CADETTE
Staffetta 4x100
1 705 D'Amuri Flavia - Galeone Giaele - Cavallo Roberta - Piergianni Sabrina Atletica Grottaglie 55.4 24
STAFFETTE ESORDIENTI MASCHILI
STAFFETTA 4X50
1 699 Galiano Giorgio 08 Casarano Andrea 07 Summa Emanuel 09 Perrone Francesco 07 Podistica Taras A 32.0 24
2 753 Lo Savio Federico 07 Sportelli Francesco 07 Farina Donato 09 Farina Donato 08 Atletica Don Milani 34.3 22
3 12 Latorre Fabio 10 Tedesco Andrea 10 Malagnino Francesco 08 Albanese Daniele 09 Alteratletica Locorotondo 36.8 0
4 152 Mastrangelo Mattia 09 NapoliAlfredo 09 Abbattista Stefano 08 Nardelli Marco 08 Marathon Massafra 37.9 20
5 820 Lazzaro Nicola 07 Fiorenza Federico 12 Lazzaro Davide 08 Sciarrone Amos 08 Podistica Taras B 41.8 18
STAFFETTA SVEDESE
1 699 Galiano Giorgio 08 Casarano Andrea 07 Summa Emanuel 09 Perrone Francesco 07 Podistica Taras A 1.24.4 24
2 754 Massaro Gabriele 09 Quero Tiziano 09 Lo Savio Federico 07 Sportelli Francesco 07 Atletica Don Milani 1.27.6 22
3 12 Latorre Fabio 10 Tedesco Andrea 10 Malagnino Francesco 08 Albanese Daniele 09 Alteratletica Locorotondo 1.37.1 0
4 152 Mastrangelo Mattia 09 NapoliAlfredo 09 Abbattista Stefano 08 Nardelli Marco 08 Marathon Massafra 1.38.3 20
5 850 Lazzaro Nicola 07 Fiorenza Federico 12 Lazzaro Davide 08 Sciarrone Amos 08 Podistica Taras B 1.50.3 18
STAFFETTE RAGAZZI
STAFFETTA 4X100
1 700 Salomone Cataldo - Mairo Simone - Salinari Luigi Antonio - Saponaro Giuseppe Marathon Massafra 1.12.1 24
STAFFETTA 3X800
1 162 Mastrangelo Giovanni - Fedele Fernando - Motolese Salvatore Marathon Massafra 9.34.0 24
STAFFETTE CADETTI
STAFFETTA 4X100
1 626 D'Aversa Francesco - De Caroli Matteo - Gatti Alessandro - Capobianco Davide Atletica Grottaglie 49.8.4 24
STAFFETTA 3X1000
1 758 Laera Marco - Farina Domenico - Soli Alessandro Atletica Don Milani B 8.55.8 24
2 757 Carucci Tommaso - Notaristefano Pier Pio - Aloisio Giuseppe Atletica Don Milani A 9.58.0 22
3 175 Gentile Nicholas - Fedele Raffaele - Mairo Mirco Marathon Massafra 10.16.1 20