CORSA DEL MITO E DELLE 7 CHIESE
CASTELLANETA 28 luglio 2019
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
Classifica Atleta Team Ctg Class.Ctg. Punti Gran Prix
1 RIZZI GIOVANNI ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE SM 1 60
2 MAROTTI FRANCESCO U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI SM 2 59
3 FRANCOLINO ANTONIO FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO SM40 1 60
4 DEMITO COSIMO ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO SM 1 58
5 PRISCO GIOVANNI S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM40 2 59
6 GELSOMINO GIOVANNI GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. SM50 1 60
7 GIUSTINO VIOLA U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI SF 1 30
8 MELE SALVATORE RUNNERS GINOSA SM40 3 58
9 BELOTTI ALESSANDRO ASD APULIATHLETICA SM35 1 60
10 GADALETO GAETANO CORRERE OLTRE ASD SM35 2 59
11 VALENTINI NICOLA TARANTO SPORTIVA SM 3 57
12 OCCHINEGRO MARIO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM35 3 58
13 CLEMENTE MICHELE TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM 4 56
14 LAPENTA VINCENZO CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS SM40 4 57
15 DI MAIO PIERANGELO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM45 1 60
16 MANIGRASSI COSIMO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA SM50 2 59
17 GIANNESE MICHELE A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SM45 2 59
18 NAPOLI UMBERTO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM45 3 58
19 IANIERI ANTONELLO A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! SM40 5 56
20 MINARDI MICHELE S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM 5 55
21 LEONE VINCENZO RUNNERS GINOSA SM50 3 58
22 TORTORELLA PIETRO RUNNERS GINOSA SM55 1 60
23 PETRELLA FRANCESCO ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA SM45 4 57
24 COLUCCI ILENIA MARIA ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO SF35 1 30
25 PAPPALARDO MICHELE ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA SM35 4 57
26 MARIANI MAURIZIO G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI SM45 5 56
27 MEGLI LEONARDO ATTRAVERSO RUNNING ASD SM40 6 55
28 RAGNO ELIGIO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM35 5 56
29 RUSSO ROBERTO A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM40 7 54
30 PINTO ANTONIO ROSARIO CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA SM35 6 55
31 COLANGELO GIAMBATTISTA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM40 8 53
32 CASTRONOVI GIUSEPPE S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM 2 54
33 MORETTI FILOMENO BITONTO SPORTIVA SM50 4 57
34 CITARELLA MASSIMO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM45 6 55
35 NICOLAU NICOLA TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 9 52
36 CIACCIA ALESSANDRO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM35 7 54
37 MAZZARRINO DANILO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM 6 53
38 LORUSSO DOMENICO TOP RUNNERS LATERZA SM45 7 54
39 RISO ALESSANDRO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 10 51
40 LAMACCHIA ADRIANO G.S. ATHLOS MATERA SM50 5 56
41 VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. SM50 6 55
42 RELLA ROSA ASD N.E.S.T. SF35 2 29
43 DI STEFANO MARCO NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM35 8 53
44 MARZULLO GIUSEPPE G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO SM40 11 50
45 FRANCOLINO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI SM45 8 53
46 TOCCI FRANCESCO RUNNERS GINOSA SM55 2 59
47 MERO GIOVANNI ATLETICA TALSANO SM45 9 52
48 TRISOLINI NICOLA CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA SM50 7 54
49 GRANIERI MICHELE BITONTO RUNNERS SM40 12 49
50 FRANCOLINO PIETRO ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI SM45 10 51
51 SINISI GABRIELE RUNNERS GINOSA SM 7 52
52 VIGNA CATALDO CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA SM45 11 50
53 DIBELLO ANTONIO ATLETICA MONOPOLI SM35 9 52
54 AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDO A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO SM55 3 58
55 PONTRANDOLFO PIETRO AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA SM50 8 53
56 CHIEFA GIUSEPPE GIANLUCA A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA SM 8 51
57 FRASCELLA VINCENZO ATLETICA TALSANO SM55 4 57
58 LOCRITANI LUIGI IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. SM40 13 48
59 ROCCO VINCENZO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM35 10 51
60 PARABITA CASIMIRO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM50 9 52
61 PEZZOLLA BENEDETTO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM60 1 60
62 EPIFANI FRANCESCO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM45 12 49
63 SALLUCE GIUSEPPE RUNNERS GINOSA SM55 5 56
64 MANDRILLO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA MONOPOLI SM50 10 51
65 ATTOLICO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI SM65 1 60
66 VALENTINO VINCENZO BITONTO SPORTIVA SM50 11 50
67 SALINARI COSIMO A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO SM35 11 50
68 SPIONE RICCARDO S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS SM65 2 59
69 GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM50 12 49
70 PACENTE FRANCESCO RUNNERS GINOSA SM55 6 55
71 CARAGNANO DOMENICO CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA SM60 2 59
72 MARRESE AUGUSTO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA SM40 14 47
73 LOMAGISTRO DOMENICO NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM 9 50
74 DI LENA MARIANGELA NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SF40 1 30
75 SEMERARO FRANCESCO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM60 3 58
76 FEDELE GIUSEPPE A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO SM50 13 48
77 MINEI PIETRO NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM45 13 48
78 STIGLIANO MARIO RUNNERS GINOSA SM35 12 49
79 MARANO' PIETRO A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM55 7 54
80 FUSILLO ANTONIO A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI SM60 4 57
81 SANTORO PIERO RUNCARD SM40 15 46
82 STELLA COSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM60 5 56
83 CHIOCCHIA VITO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM60 6 55
84 OKRASA REGINA MARTA BERNALDA RUNNERS SF40 2 29
85 LAGRECA ANGELO SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA SM45 14 47
86 RIZZO SALVATORE CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA SM45 15 46
87 LAVARRA ANTONIO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM45 16 45
88 BIANCHI QUERO GIOVANNI CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA SM55 8 53
89 CORNACCHIA GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM55 9 52
90 PIZZULLI ILARIA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB SF 2 29
91 LADIANA CARMELO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM35 13 48
92 VALENTINI IVAN TARANTO SPORTIVA SM45 17 44
93 MONTEMURRI ANGELO CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA SM40 16 45
94 TROILO ANGELO A.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA SM60 7 54
95 DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTA A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI SF 3 28
96 LUPO ORONZO ANTONIO A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SM45 18 43
97 BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO VITTORIO ASD ATLETICA SAVA SM55 10 51
98 CIRILLO SAMANTA SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA SF40 3 28
99 GIACUMBO GIUSEPPE RUNNERS GINOSA SM55 11 50
100 SANSEVERINO ANTONELLO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM50 14 47
101 LONGO VINCENZO GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. SM50 15 46
102 PACE LUIGI GUGLIELMO A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI SM70 1 30
103 QUARANTA EUFEMIA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF45 1 30
104 MANIGRASSO COSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM45 19 42
105 PIGNATELLI MARGHERITA A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO SF45 2 29
106 LEONE GIUSEPPE ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI SM40 17 44
107 MARINO' MICHELE ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE SM65 3 58
108 SANTORO GENNARO A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI SM65 4 57
109 FORNARO FRANCO RUNCARD SM45 20 41
110 IAMMARINO ARMANDO RUNCARD SM45 21 40
111 GRIMALDI FABIO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM45 22 39
112 D'ALCONZO ROBERTA RUNNERS GINOSA SF45 3 28
113 GRANILE VITTORIO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM55 12 49
114 CASTRONOVI FRANCESCO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM45 23 38
115 CASTRONOVI VINCENZO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM45 24 37
116 MARRAFFA CARMELO RUNCARD SM60 8 53
117 ROSELLI RAFFAELE FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA SM50 16 45
118 CORIGLIONE MARIO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM70 2 29
119 EPIFANI SALVATORE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM40 18 43
120 LIMITONE MAURIZIO RUNNERS GINOSA SM40 19 42
121 RUSSO GIUSEPPINA ATLETICA TALSANO SF40 4 27
122 IANNUZZI ATTILIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM60 9 52
123 FERRARA GIUSEPPE RUNNERS GINOSA SM60 10 51
124 IEVA CINZIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE SF45 4 27
125 FUNIATI CLAUDIA A.S PODISTICA TARAS SF35 3 28
126 TRIA VINCENZO NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM55 13 48
127 NAPOLITANO GIANCARLO ATLETICA TALSANO SM50 17 44
128 NOTARANGELO CLAUDIO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM50 18 43
129 MIANULLI GIUSEPPE S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM50 19 42
130 AZZONE ANGELA A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA SF40 5 26
131 DIBELLO NICOLO' ATLETICA MONOPOLI SM60 11 50
132 CAMPANELLI LUCA A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI SM40 20 41
133 ESPOSITO LUIGI CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM50 20 41
134 CONTE MARINA TARANTO SPORTIVA SF40 6 25
135 PERRONE ANTONIO A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM60 12 49
136 SISTO MARGHERITA AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO SF50 1 30
137 FANELLI FRANCESCO PAOLO AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO SM50 21 40
138 LATERZA FRANCO RUNCARD SM40 21 40
139 ROMEI VITTORIO EMANUELE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM50 22 39
140 SIBILANO VALENTINA RUNCARD SF35 4 27
141 DE TOMMASO RAFFAELE A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI SM60 13 48
142 FRIGIOLA ALESSANDRO NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM55 14 47
143 GEMMATI VITO GIOVANNI GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. SM50 23 38
144 RUGGIERO ANNA MARIA A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SF40 7 24
145 RESTA LORENZO A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO SM70 3 28
146 GRAVINO ANTONIO ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI SM60 14 47
147 LAFORGIA FELICIANO A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI SM45 25 36
148 NINNI CATALDO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM40 22 39
149 ANDRIULO VALERIA ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA SF35 5 26
150 RICCI ANGELO MICHELE RUNCARD SM45 26 35
151 RAGONE VINCENZO BERNALDA RUNNERS SM45 27 34
152 NARCISO ARABELLA MARIA BERNALDA RUNNERS SF50 2 29
153 SERGIO GIOVANNI RUNCARD SM45 28 33
154 FRANCIONE ANNA RUNNERS GINOSA SF45 5 26
155 MOSCATO CARMELO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM45 29 32
156 PAPAPIETRO MICHELE G.S. ATHLOS MATERA SM60 15 46
157 RIZZO ROBERTO TARANTO SPORTIVA SM45 30 31
158 D'APRILE ALESSANDRA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF40 8 23
159 TERRUSI ANNAMARIA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF45 6 25
160 CARRIERO CARMELO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM55 15 46
161 BARULLI MARIO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM55 16 45
162 DONADIO ILARIA RUNCARD SF40 9 22
163 SETTEMBRINI GEMMA G.A.P. SARONNO SF55 1 30
164 GIGANTE ROCCO G.A.P. SARONNO SM60 16 45
165 SALINARI DAMIANO COSIMO A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA SM65 5 56
166 GIANNINI GIUSEPPE CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA SM45 31 30
167 TERLIZZI PASQUALE BITONTO RUNNERS SM70 4 27
168 CARAMIA MICHELE A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA SM40 23 38
169 MASTRANGELO CARLO OSCAR A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA SM60 17 44
170 D'ONOFRIO PASQUALINA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF50 3 28
171 DANZA GRAZIA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF55 2 29
172 BALESTRA AUGUSTO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM50 24 37
173 TADDEO PASQUA ROSA A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA SF65 1 30
174 MASONI GIUSEPPE RUNCARD SM40 24 37
175 PARISI PIERLUIGI RUNCARD SM50 25 36
176 LAGIOIA CHRISTIAN TARANTO SPORTIVA SM45 32 29
177 MOLINARO GIUSEPPE BERNALDA RUNNERS SM40 25 36
178 D'ANGELA GRAZIA A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA SF50 4 27
179 SCIANNIMANICA MARIA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF50 5 26
180 FELE MARIA S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SF55 3 28
181 PERNIOLA ERASMO A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI SM45 33 28
182 CASAMASSIMA GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM50 26 35
183 TODARO PASQUALE S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM65 6 55
184 GASPARRE ROSA S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SF40 10 21
185 GABRIELE MARIELLA A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI SF45 7 24
186 SERINO ROBERTA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF40 11 20
187 MESSINA PIETRO POL. D. PIETRI GRAVINA SM55 17 44
188 CICCIMARRA TOMMASO HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA SM45 34 27
189 STORSILLO CATERINA HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA SF45 8 23
190 MONGELLI DOMENICO A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO SM50 27 34
191 PACCIANA BONAVENTURA NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM60 18 43
192 DE MARZO MICHELA A.S PODISTICA TARAS SF55 4 27
193 DEMITRI VITA A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 5 26
194 CARDASCIA GIUSEPPINA A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! SF50 6 25
195 GIGANTE DOMENICO RUNNERS GINOSA SM65 7 54
196 ATTOLICO MADDALENA A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI SF60 1 30
197 SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVRE A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SF55 6 25
198 MIANI VITO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM50 28 33
199 CARRIERI PIETRO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM60 19 42
200 MATERA GIOVANNI NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA SM60 20 41
201 PIGNATELLI GIOVANNI TARANTO SPORTIVA SM40 26 35
202 GADALETO GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM70 5 26
203 PARADISO GIOVANNI CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM55 18 43
204 GIGANTE GILDA A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA SF55 7 24
205 SPADA VITO A.S PODISTICA TARAS SM50 29 32
206 TODARO VITO CATALDO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM70 6 25
207 DI LORENZO LUCREZIA AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO SF45 9 22
208 COPPI ANNA PAOLA AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO SF 4 27
209 SPADA ANNA LUCIA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF40 12 19
210 TRANI ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE SM70 7 24
211 BASTA GAETANO RUNNERS GINOSA SM50 30 31
212 NAPPA CIRO RUNCARD SM55 19 42
213 TORELLI FRANCESCO RUNCARD SM45 35 26
214 GALIULO MARGHERITA ANNAMARIA A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA SF65 2 29
215 TOTARO ELISA CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SF40 13 18
216 LIPPOLIS NICOLA COSIMO S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO SM60 21 40
217 ARMENTO VITO RUNNERS GINOSA SM65 8 53
218 FIORDALISI NICOLA CARMELO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM50 31 30
219 ROCHIRA ANGELO CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA SM40 27 34