SCIOT & VNOT
IIIa edizione Trofeo Alessandro Morricella
Memorial Denis Lusi e Leonardo Aprile
Martina Franca 17 febbraio 2019
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
Pos M/F Cat Punti P.Cat Pett Atleta Distacco Squadra Tempo Media
Gran Prix
1 1 SM40 115 1 752 PERTA VITO G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 00.58.00 3,28 Min/Km
2 2 SM40 114 2 849 CARBOTTI PIETRO +00:41 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 00.58.41 3,31 Min/Km
3 3 SM35 74 1 96 LOCONTE VITO +01:39 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA 00.59.39 3,34 Min/Km
4 4 SM35 73 2 381 CARDONE ANTONIO +02:30 DORANDO PIETRI 01.00.30 3,37 Min/Km
5 5 SM 60 1/JP 273 DEMITO COSIMO +03:05 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO 01.01.05 3,40 Min/Km
6 6 SM40 113 3 470 DELL'ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO +03:29 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.01.29 3,41 Min/Km
7 7 SM 59 1 27 TUDISCO SANDRO +03:44 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 01.01.44 3,42 Min/Km
8 8 SM40 112 4 561 GIANFREDA ROBERTO +04:44 RUNCARD 01.02.44 3,45 Min/Km
9 9 SM35 72 3 269 ROBERTO PIETRO +05:01 ASD NOCINCORSA 01.03.01 3,46 Min/Km
10 10 SM50 134 1 253 PAZIENZA ARCANGELO +05:06 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 01.03.06 3,47 Min/Km
11 11 SM40 111 5 127 TINELLI GIOVANNI +05:16 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.03.16 3,47 Min/Km
12 12 SM40 110 6 847 TADDEI GIANFRANCO +05:24 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 01.03.24 3,48 Min/Km
13 13 SM40 109 7 205 PORTESANI FABIO +05:40 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.03.40 3,49 Min/Km
14 14 SM 58 2 195 DARESTA FABIO +05:42 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.03.42 3,49 Min/Km
15 15 SM 57 2/JP 879 AVVANTAGGIATO EMMANUELE AARON +05:43 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 01.03.43 3,49 Min/Km
16 16 SM40 108 8 648 BERETTA ANDREA +05:55 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.03.55 3,50 Min/Km
17 17 SM40 107 9 729 ETTORRE DONATO +06:21 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 01.04.21 3,51 Min/Km
18 18 SM50 133 2 292 ARGENTIERO PIETRO +06:35 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.04.35 3,52 Min/Km
19 19 SM45 131 1 103 CURRI VITANTONIO +06:42 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.04.42 3,52 Min/Km
20 20 SM40 106 10 267 FRANCO MARIANO +06:59 ASD NOCINCORSA 01.04.59 3,54 Min/Km
21 21 SM35 71 4 668 DE MARINIS MARCO +07:09 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.05.09 3,54 Min/Km
22 22 SM45 130 2 403 NUZZO LUIGI +07:18 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 01.05.18 3,55 Min/Km
23 23 SM35 70 5 532 REALE ANDREA +07:22 NOVA SIRI MARATHON 01.05.22 3,55 Min/Km
24 24 SM65 60 1 109 GALLO MICHELE +07:24 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.05.24 3,55 Min/Km
25 25 SM35 69 6 580 MASTRONARDI NICOLA +07:47 RUNCARD 01.05.47 3,56 Min/Km
26 26 SM45 129 3 168 LIUZZI DOMENICO +07:52 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.05.52 3,57 Min/Km
27 27 SM 56 3 816 VALENTINI NICOLA +07:57 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.05.57 3,57 Min/Km
28 28 SM35 68 7 373 CARELLA CESARE +08:32 OSTUNI RUNNERS 01.06.32 3,59 Min/Km
29 29 SM45 128 4 719 DI MAIO PIERANGELO +08:32 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 01.06.32 3,59 Min/Km
30 30 SM35 67 8 878 TESTA VINCENZO +08:32 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.06.32 3,59 Min/Km
31 31 SM50 132 3 274 LANZILOTTI ANTONIO +08:37 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO 01.06.37 3,59 Min/Km
32 32 SM40 105 11 404 RIZZO ANTONIO +09:06 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 01.07.06 4,01 Min/Km
33 33 SM60 61 1 106 DIMASTROCHICCO RUGGERO +09:26 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.07.26 4,02 Min/Km
34 34 SM45 127 5 270 VASCA GAETANO +09:28 ASD NOCINCORSA 01.07.28 4,02 Min/Km
35 35 SM35 66 9 682 BOVA FABIO +09:30 CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 01.07.30 4,03 Min/Km
36 36 SM45 126 6 102 CARRIERI COSIMO +09:31 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.07.31 4,03 Min/Km
37 37 SM 55 4 542 VENTRELLA VALENTINO +09:38 A.S.D. GO RUNNING 01.07.38 4,03 Min/Km
38 38 SM45 125 7 169 MARANGI GRASSI GIUSEPPE +09:38 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.07.38 4,03 Min/Km
39 39 SM40 104 12 821 PASSARELLI FELICE +09:42 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 01.07.42 4,03 Min/Km
40 40 SM 54 5 871 LACARBONARA GIUSEPPE +09:43 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.07.43 4,03 Min/Km
41 41 SM 53 3/JP 74 MARIANI MATTIA +09:50 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 01.07.50 4,04 Min/Km
42 42 SM50 131 4 246 PALASCIANO MARIO +09:58 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.07.58 4,04 Min/Km
43 43 SM 52 6 839 MASSARO GIUSEPPE +10:03 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 01.08.03 4,05 Min/Km
44 44 SM40 103 13 600 SIRBO MARCO +10:14 RUNCARD 01.08.14 4,05 Min/Km
45 45 SM40 102 14 409 ALEMANNO ALESSANDRO +10:16 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE 01.08.16 4,05 Min/Km
46 46 SM45 124 8 825 MATICHECCHIA GIOVANNI +10:18 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 01.08.18 4,05 Min/Km
47 47 SM45 123 9 70 FILAZZOLA MARIO +10:19 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 01.08.19 4,05 Min/Km
48 48 SM35 65 10 838 L'ASSAINATO GAETANO +10:19 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 01.08.19 4,05 Min/Km
49 49 SM40 101 15 620 CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO +10:22 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.08.22 4,06 Min/Km
50 50 SM45 122 10 43 RUBINO ANGELO +10:23 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 01.08.23 4,06 Min/Km
51 1 SF40 30 1 25 MONFREDA DAMIANA +10:26 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 01.08.26 4,06 Min/Km
52 51 SM 51 7 846 POLACELLI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO +10:28 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 01.08.28 4,06 Min/Km
53 52 SM35 64 11 256 MUOLO LUIGI +10:34 SEI SPORT 01.08.34 4,06 Min/Km
54 53 SM 50 8 844 FILOMENO LUCA +10:36 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 01.08.36 4,06 Min/Km
55 54 SM45 121 11 243 MARRA ROCCO ANTONIO +10:40 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.08.40 4,07 Min/Km
56 55 SM55 100 1 92 IACOVAZZI FRANCESCO +10:44 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.08.44 4,07 Min/Km
57 2 SF35 30 1 411 BERNARDO PAOLA +10:45 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.08.45 4,07 Min/Km
58 56 SM45 120 12 897 GALEONE GIUSEPPE +11:01 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.09.01 4,08 Min/Km
59 57 SM45 119 13 268 IGNAZZI LUIGI +11:08 ASD NOCINCORSA 01.09.08 4,08 Min/Km
60 58 SM50 130 5 371 SALONNA COSIMO +11:08 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 01.09.08 4,08 Min/Km
61 59 SM45 118 14 505 LUCIA SIMONE +11:11 GPDM LECCE 01.09.11 4,09 Min/Km
62 60 SM 49 9 743 CASTELLANA COSMA +11:12 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.09.12 4,09 Min/Km
63 61 SM35 63 12 867 CHIARELLI DANIELE +11:23 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.09.23 4,09 Min/Km
64 62 SM55 99 2 675 LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE +11:28 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.09.28 4,10 Min/Km
65 63 SM40 100 16 662 RUSSO ROBERTO +11:29 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.09.29 4,10 Min/Km
66 64 SM40 99 17 446 IMBRIANI MAURO +11:31 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI 01.09.31 4,10 Min/Km
67 65 SM35 62 13 803 FLORIO VINCENZO +11:43 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.09.43 4,11 Min/Km
68 66 SM45 117 15 828 GIANNESE MICHELE +11:44 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 01.09.44 4,11 Min/Km
69 67 SM35 61 14 798 CIACCIA ALESSANDRO +11:48 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.09.48 4,11 Min/Km
70 68 SM35 60 15 76 PASSARO ANTONIO +11:52 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 01.09.52 4,11 Min/Km
71 69 SM40 98 18 750 PAVONE GIUSEPPE +11:52 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.09.52 4,11 Min/Km
72 70 SM35 59 16 724 BACHIS ENRICO +11:55 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 01.09.55 4,11 Min/Km
73 71 SM45 116 16 75 MARIANI MAURIZIO +11:58 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 01.09.58 4,11 Min/Km
74 72 SM40 97 19 355 BARLETTA SALVATORE +12:00 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.10.00 4,12 Min/Km
75 73 SM40 96 20 225 MASI GIANMATTEO +12:02 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.10.02 4,12 Min/Km
76 74 SM35 58 17 713 DI STEFANO MARCO +12:16 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 01.10.16 4,12 Min/Km
77 75 SM 48 10 297 GIANGASPERO MASSIMO +12:17 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.10.17 4,13 Min/Km
78 76 SM40 95 21 810 RISO ALESSANDRO +12:20 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.10.20 4,13 Min/Km
79 77 SM50 129 6 185 POLIGNANO GIUSEPPE +12:22 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER 01.10.22 4,13 Min/Km
80 78 SM45 115 17 197 DELFINE ROBERTO +12:25 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.10.25 4,13 Min/Km
81 79 SM 47 11 711 CATINIELLO GIOVANNI +12:25 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 01.10.25 4,13 Min/Km
82 80 SM45 114 18 380 SUMMA SANDRO +12:28 OSTUNI RUNNERS 01.10.28 4,13 Min/Km
83 81 SM35 57 18 378 MONOPOLI LEONARDO +12:29 OSTUNI RUNNERS 01.10.29 4,13 Min/Km
84 82 SM55 98 3 665 COLELLA GIUSEPPE +12:39 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.10.39 4,14 Min/Km
85 83 SM 46 12 865 BUZZACCHINO MASSIMO +12:40 ATLETICA CRISPIANO 01.10.40 4,14 Min/Km
86 84 SM55 97 4 95 GIANFRATE GIOVANNI +12:45 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO 01.10.45 4,14 Min/Km
87 85 SM50 128 7 767 MANIGRASSI COSIMO +12:46 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.10.46 4,14 Min/Km
88 86 SM45 113 19 842 TAMBURRANO GIOVANNI +12:49 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 01.10.49 4,14 Min/Km
89 87 SM35 56 19 210 TORRES VITO ANTONIO +12:57 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.10.57 4,15 Min/Km
90 88 SM55 96 5 67 BAGNULO LUIGI +12:58 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 01.10.58 4,15 Min/Km
91 89 SM45 112 20 232 PUGLIESE ALESSANDRO +12:59 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.10.59 4,15 Min/Km
92 90 SM50 127 8 73 MARASCO SALVATORE +13:01 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 01.11.01 4,15 Min/Km
93 91 SM50 126 9 237 VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO +13:04 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.11.04 4,15 Min/Km
94 92 SM45 111 21 401 MARIANO IVANOE +13:10 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 01.11.10 4,16 Min/Km
95 93 SM60 60 2 362 OLIVA GIUSEPPE +13:13 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.11.13 4,16 Min/Km
96 94 SM40 94 22 552 COMES MASSIMO +13:13 RUNCARD 01.11.13 4,16 Min/Km
97 95 SM50 125 10 531 FAVALE FILIPPO +13:19 NOVA SIRI MARATHON 01.11.19 4,16 Min/Km
98 96 SM60 59 3 636 PEZZOLLA BENEDETTO +13:22 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.11.22 4,16 Min/Km
99 97 SM45 110 22 870 GIANNUZZI VINCENZO +13:26 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.11.26 4,17 Min/Km
100 98 SM45 109 23 83 COLELLI LEONARDO +13:26 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.11.26 4,17 Min/Km
101 99 SM 45 13 257 SATALINO FRANCESCO +13:28 SEI SPORT 01.11.28 4,17 Min/Km
102 100 SM40 93 23 500 FAZZI VALENTINO +13:29 GPDM LECCE 01.11.29 4,17 Min/Km
103 101 SM 44 14 376 CERVELLERA DAVIDE +13:32 OSTUNI RUNNERS 01.11.32 4,17 Min/Km
104 102 SM55 95 6 342 VALENTE FRANCESCO +13:47 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 01.11.47 4,18 Min/Km
105 103 SM40 92 24 340 RAMUNDO MARIO +13:47 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 01.11.47 4,18 Min/Km
106 104 SM 43 15 824 CASTELLI MARCO +13:48 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES 01.11.48 4,18 Min/Km
107 105 SM40 91 25 157 TEOFILO GIUSEPPE +13:48 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.11.48 4,18 Min/Km
108 106 SM40 90 26 641 SPAGNULO DONATELLO +13:49 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.11.49 4,18 Min/Km
109 107 SM40 89 27 506 MELISSANO ALESSIO +13:55 GPDM LECCE 01.11.55 4,18 Min/Km
110 108 SM50 124 11 49 DALENA DOMENICO +13:58 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.11.58 4,19 Min/Km
111 109 SM55 94 7 105 DE LUCA VITO +14:01 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.12.01 4,19 Min/Km
112 110 SM35 55 20 266 DI MAGGIO GIANPIERO ANTONIO +14:02 STRARUNNERS BARI 01.12.02 4,19 Min/Km
113 111 SM35 54 21 58 LIPPOLIS MAURIZIO +14:07 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.12.07 4,19 Min/Km
114 112 SM35 53 22 239 CARRIERA LEONARDO +14:07 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.12.07 4,19 Min/Km
115 113 SM45 108 24 889 PALADINO ANTONIO PIETRO +14:20 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM 01.12.20 4,20 Min/Km
116 114 SM45 107 25 288 PROTO DANIELE +14:22 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.12.22 4,20 Min/Km
117 115 SM50 123 12 486 GAROFALO LUIGI +14:29 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE 01.12.29 4,20 Min/Km
118 116 SM45 106 26 873 MERO GIOVANNI +14:37 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.12.37 4,21 Min/Km
119 117 SM40 88 28 599 SEMERARO GINO +14:38 RUNCARD 01.12.38 4,21 Min/Km
120 118 SM50 122 13 397 DE MATTEIS FABIO +14:39 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 01.12.39 4,21 Min/Km
121 3 SF45 43 1 196 DELFINE EMMA +14:41 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.12.41 4,21 Min/Km
122 119 SM40 87 29 881 LOCRITANI LUIGI +14:50 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 01.12.50 4,22 Min/Km
123 120 SM40 86 30 432 MERAGLIA ALESSANDRO +14:53 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.12.53 4,22 Min/Km
124 121 SM45 105 27 98 ANGELILLI VITO +14:59 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.12.59 4,22 Min/Km
125 122 SM45 104 28 377 MENGA MARIO +15:00 OSTUNI RUNNERS 01.13.00 4,22 Min/Km
126 123 SM40 85 31 702 LEONE GIUSEPPE +15:04 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.13.04 4,23 Min/Km
127 4 SF40 29 2 776 RUSSO MARISA +15:06 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.13.06 4,23 Min/Km
128 124 SM 42 16 182 DE MUSSO GIULIO VITO +15:09 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 01.13.09 4,23 Min/Km
129 125 SM40 84 32 155 PEDOTE GIACOMO +15:09 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.13.09 4,23 Min/Km
130 126 SM35 52 23 78 ABBATANTUONO GAETANO +15:10 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.13.10 4,23 Min/Km
131 127 SM 41 17 759 SINISI GABRIELE +15:11 RUNNERS GINOSA 01.13.11 4,23 Min/Km
132 128 SM50 121 14 645 VAMPO GIUSEPPE +15:16 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.13.16 4,23 Min/Km
133 129 SM55 93 8 619 CAVALLO VITTORIO +15:17 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.13.17 4,23 Min/Km
134 130 SM50 120 15 537 COLUCCI FRANCESCO +15:19 RUNNING OLTREPO 01.13.19 4,23 Min/Km
135 131 SM60 58 4 748 NARCISI FABRIZIO +15:23 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.13.23 4,24 Min/Km
136 132 SM35 51 24 572 LUIGI MARTINO +15:28 RUNCARD 01.13.28 4,24 Min/Km
137 133 SM60 57 5 519 CARETTO SALVATORE +15:33 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D. 01.13.33 4,24 Min/Km
138 134 SM40 83 33 858 MASTROVITO LEONARDO +15:34 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.13.34 4,24 Min/Km
139 135 SM40 82 34 478 NATALI ALESSIO +15:37 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.13.37 4,25 Min/Km
140 136 SM45 103 29 276 BARNABA FRANCESCO +15:44 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.13.44 4,25 Min/Km
141 137 SM50 119 16 418 DONNO VALERIO +15:49 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.13.49 4,25 Min/Km
142 138 SM50 118 17 454 SPORTELLA SALVATORE +15:52 ATLETICA SURBO 01.13.52 4,25 Min/Km
143 139 SM 40 18 294 CURTO BRUNO +15:53 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.13.53 4,25 Min/Km
144 140 SM60 56 6 30 CAZZOLLA PAOLO +16:02 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01.14.02 4,26 Min/Km
145 141 SM45 102 30 290 TRIARICO ANGELO +16:03 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.14.03 4,26 Min/Km
146 142 SM50 117 18 57 LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELE +16:04 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.14.04 4,26 Min/Km
147 143 SM55 92 9 463 ROLLO FERNANDO +16:06 PODISTICA COPERTINO 01.14.06 4,26 Min/Km
148 144 SM55 91 10 571 LORUSSO ANTONIO +16:17 RUNCARD 01.14.17 4,27 Min/Km
149 145 SM40 81 35 589 QUARANTA MAX +16:18 RUNCARD 01.14.18 4,27 Min/Km
150 5 SF45 42 2 538 VERRI VIVIANA +16:20 G.S. LAMONE 01.14.20 4,27 Min/Km
151 146 SM35 50 25 640 SANTORO GIOVANNI CIRO +16:20 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.14.20 4,27 Min/Km
152 147 SM45 101 31 612 ASSAINATO ACHILLE +16:23 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.14.23 4,27 Min/Km
153 148 SM40 80 36 285 NOBILE GIOVANNI +16:25 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.14.25 4,27 Min/Km
154 149 SM45 100 32 908 RICCI GIOVANNI +16:36 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.14.36 4,28 Min/Km
155 150 SM55 90 11 150 DI MOLA GIUSEPPE +16:39 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.14.39 4,28 Min/Km
156 151 SM45 99 33 217 BRADASCIO DOMENICO +16:39 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.14.39 4,28 Min/Km
157 152 SM50 116 19 175 NARDOMARINO ANGELO +16:43 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 01.14.43 4,28 Min/Km
158 153 SM50 115 20 533 FERRARA COSIMO DAMIANO +16:50 ASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING 01.14.50 4,29 Min/Km
159 154 SM45 98 34 315 DONNALOIA GIUSEPPE +16:54 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.14.54 4,29 Min/Km
160 155 SM50 114 21 325 POTENZA LEONARDO +16:54 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.14.54 4,29 Min/Km
161 156 SM60 55 7 68 CONVERTINI PIETRO +16:55 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 01.14.55 4,29 Min/Km
162 157 SM55 89 12 791 DE CARLO TOMMASO +16:55 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 01.14.55 4,29 Min/Km
163 158 SM50 113 22 110 GENTILE VITO +16:57 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.14.57 4,29 Min/Km
164 159 SM40 79 37 331 AOUICHAOUI ADEL +16:58 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 01.14.58 4,29 Min/Km
165 160 SM35 49 26 162 CAMPANELLA GIUSEPPE +16:58 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.14.58 4,29 Min/Km
166 161 SM50 112 23 180 DONVITO LEONARDO +17:00 ATLETICA ADELFIA 01.15.00 4,29 Min/Km
167 162 SM 39 19 906 QUARANTA FRANCESCO +17:07 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.15.07 4,30 Min/Km
168 163 SM 38 20 904 QUARANTA ANTONIO +17:07 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.15.07 4,30 Min/Km
169 164 SM 37 21 11 DI COLA FRANCESCO +17:08 ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 01.15.08 4,30 Min/Km
170 165 SM50 111 24 281 LACORTE LEONARDO +17:10 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.15.10 4,30 Min/Km
171 166 SM50 110 25 298 GIOIA ISIDORO +17:20 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.15.20 4,31 Min/Km
172 167 SM45 97 35 348 GUIDO NICOLA +17:22 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS 01.15.22 4,31 Min/Km
173 168 SM45 96 36 567 LA TORRE EMILIANO +17:23 RUNCARD 01.15.23 4,31 Min/Km
174 169 SM50 109 26 286 PARISI GIOVANNI +17:33 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.15.33 4,31 Min/Km
175 170 SM35 48 27 605 URSO ALFREDO +17:34 RUNCARD 01.15.34 4,32 Min/Km
176 171 SM50 108 27 534 LOSPINOSO FEDERICO +17:35 ASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING 01.15.35 4,32 Min/Km
177 172 SM45 95 37 583 PAGLIARA GIANLUCA +17:36 RUNCARD 01.15.36 4,32 Min/Km
178 173 SM35 47 28 840 MICCOLI TIZIANO +17:39 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 01.15.39 4,32 Min/Km
179 174 SM60 54 8 460 DE PAOLIS MARIO +17:54 PODISTICA COPERTINO 01.15.54 4,33 Min/Km
180 175 SM 36 22 901 MARINO GIUSEPPE +18:03 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.16.03 4,33 Min/Km
181 176 SM40 78 38 474 LECCE ANTONIO +18:03 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.16.03 4,33 Min/Km
182 177 SM50 107 28 120 PAPANICE DOMENICO +18:03 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.16.03 4,33 Min/Km
183 178 SM50 106 29 766 FEDELE GIOVANNI +18:04 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.16.04 4,33 Min/Km
184 179 SM55 88 13 50 DARESTA FRANCESCO +18:07 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.16.07 4,33 Min/Km
185 180 SM35 46 29 582 MORO PIETRO +18:09 RUNCARD 01.16.09 4,34 Min/Km
186 181 SM50 105 30 744 CASTELLANA GIUSEPPE +18:10 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.16.10 4,34 Min/Km
187 182 SM45 94 38 746 DE MATTEIS GIANNI +18:10 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.16.10 4,34 Min/Km
188 183 SM40 77 39 487 LUZIO DANIELE +18:10 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE 01.16.10 4,34 Min/Km
189 184 SM40 76 40 835 DE AMICIS GIUSEPPE +18:11 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 01.16.11 4,34 Min/Km
190 185 SM40 75 41 603 TAURINO MARCO +18:12 RUNCARD 01.16.12 4,34 Min/Km
191 186 SM45 93 39 622 D'ESTE CARLO +18:18 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.16.18 4,34 Min/Km
192 187 SM35 45 30 462 CARRINO CRISTIAN +18:20 PODISTICA COPERTINO 01.16.20 4,34 Min/Km
193 188 SM 35 23 330 VINCI BENEDETTO +18:22 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.16.22 4,34 Min/Km
194 189 SM40 74 42 601 SOLAZZO IVAN +18:23 RUNCARD 01.16.23 4,34 Min/Km
195 190 SM45 92 40 656 INTERNO' FABRIZIO +18:28 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.16.28 4,35 Min/Km
196 191 SM60 53 9 107 FUSILLO ANTONIO +18:32 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.16.32 4,35 Min/Km
197 192 SM60 52 10 17 ODDI GIACOMO +18:35 ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 01.16.35 4,35 Min/Km
198 193 SM55 87 14 693 SIMONETTI VITO +18:40 CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 01.16.40 4,35 Min/Km
199 194 SM40 73 43 354 ARGENTIERO STEFANO +18:41 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.16.41 4,36 Min/Km
200 195 SM55 86 15 407 STEFANO LUCA +18:43 SARACENATLETICA 01.16.43 4,36 Min/Km
201 196 SM40 72 44 447 CONTE ANDREA +18:46 ATLETICA SURBO 01.16.46 4,36 Min/Km
202 197 SM60 51 11 683 CAMPANELLI FRANCESCO +18:47 CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 01.16.47 4,36 Min/Km
203 198 SM45 91 41 815 VALENTINI IVAN +18:49 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.16.49 4,36 Min/Km
204 199 SM45 90 42 509 PAPADIA GIUSEPPE +18:49 GPDM LECCE 01.16.49 4,36 Min/Km
205 6 SF50 30 1 146 LANDRISCINA TERESA +18:57 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 01.16.57 4,36 Min/Km
206 200 SM45 89 43 160 ACQUAVIVA MASSIMILIANO +18:58 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.16.58 4,37 Min/Km
207 201 SM50 104 31 321 OLIVE FEDERICO +18:58 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.16.58 4,37 Min/Km
208 202 SM40 71 45 322 OLIVE STEFANO +18:58 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.16.58 4,37 Min/Km
209 203 SM55 85 16 151 L' ABBATE VITO +19:03 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.17.03 4,37 Min/Km
210 204 SM40 70 46 769 MONTANARO CARLO +19:09 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.17.09 4,37 Min/Km
211 205 SM40 69 47 214 PETRAGALLO ENZO +19:14 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 01.17.14 4,38 Min/Km
212 206 SM35 44 31 52 DELFINE DOMENICO +19:17 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.17.17 4,38 Min/Km
213 207 SM40 68 48 547 CANDITA ANTONIO +19:18 RUNCARD 01.17.18 4,38 Min/Km
214 208 SM55 84 17 291 VALENTE FRANCESCO +19:19 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.17.19 4,38 Min/Km
215 209 SM45 88 44 577 MARTINA PIETRO +19:21 RUNCARD 01.17.21 4,38 Min/Km
216 210 SM60 50 12 424 CAROFIGLIO FRANCESCO +19:22 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA 01.17.22 4,38 Min/Km
217 211 SM40 67 49 522 MARGILIO VINCENZO +19:28 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D. 01.17.28 4,38 Min/Km
218 212 SM50 103 32 793 BARBATO ANTONIO +19:29 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.17.29 4,38 Min/Km
219 213 SM50 102 33 204 PACE DANIELE +19:30 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.17.30 4,38 Min/Km
220 214 SM35 43 32 250 RESTA PIETRO +19:32 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.17.32 4,39 Min/Km
221 215 SM55 83 18 730 LUCASELLI FRANCESCO PAOLO +19:34 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 01.17.34 4,39 Min/Km
222 216 SM 34 24 121 PASSARO TOMMASO +19:40 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.17.40 4,39 Min/Km
223 217 SM50 101 34 621 D'AMATO PIETRO +19:42 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.17.42 4,39 Min/Km
224 218 SM50 100 35 351 SCIURTI TEODORO +19:42 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS 01.17.42 4,39 Min/Km
225 219 SM35 42 33 158 TRICASE OTTAVIANO +19:43 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.17.43 4,39 Min/Km
226 220 SM55 82 19 608 ALFEO GIOVANNI +19:45 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.17.45 4,39 Min/Km
227 221 SM45 87 45 830 MAFFEI LORENZO +19:46 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 01.17.46 4,39 Min/Km
228 222 SM50 99 36 616 CALIANDRO PIETRO +19:49 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.17.49 4,40 Min/Km
229 223 SM45 86 46 170 PICCOLI PASQUALE +19:51 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.17.51 4,40 Min/Km
230 7 SF50 29 2 479 PASCALI SONIA +19:51 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.17.51 4,40 Min/Km
231 224 SM45 85 47 548 CANNALIRE DANIELE +19:51 RUNCARD 01.17.51 4,40 Min/Km
232 225 SM55 81 20 900 GRIMALDI PIETRO +19:56 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.17.56 4,40 Min/Km
233 226 SM50 98 37 410 ANTONACI TOMMASO +19:57 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.17.57 4,40 Min/Km
234 227 SM45 84 48 202 LOSAVIO NICOLA +20:03 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.18.03 4,40 Min/Km
235 228 SM45 83 49 207 SICOLI GIANNI +20:03 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.18.03 4,40 Min/Km
236 229 SM45 82 50 771 PIZZARELLI VINCENZO +20:03 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.18.03 4,40 Min/Km
237 8 SF35 29 2 609 ANASTASIA GRAZIA +20:04 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.18.04 4,41 Min/Km
238 230 SM35 41 34 23 LENOCI MARCO +20:07 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 01.18.07 4,41 Min/Km
239 231 SM55 80 21 357 ELIA LORENZO +20:11 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.18.11 4,41 Min/Km
240 232 SM35 40 35 433 NEGRO ARCANGELO +20:22 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.18.22 4,42 Min/Km
241 233 SM35 39 36 841 SCATIGNA ANGELO +20:25 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 01.18.25 4,42 Min/Km
242 234 SM50 97 38 349 MAGRI DOMENICO +20:28 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS 01.18.28 4,42 Min/Km
243 235 SM50 96 39 646 AIELLO MARIO +20:29 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.18.29 4,42 Min/Km
244 9 SF45 41 3 731 RICCI ANGELA +20:29 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 01.18.29 4,42 Min/Km
245 236 SM50 95 40 101 CAMPOBASSO VITO PASQUALE ANTONI +20:31 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.18.31 4,42 Min/Km
246 237 SM65 59 2 369 HOLDSWORTH NEIL HARRY +20:33 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 01.18.33 4,42 Min/Km
247 238 SM50 94 41 69 DEL CONTRASTO NICOLA +20:38 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 01.18.38 4,43 Min/Km
248 239 SM40 66 50 823 SILENO DANILO +20:39 BODY ANGEL 01.18.39 4,43 Min/Km
249 240 SM50 93 42 305 NOCENTE COSIMO +20:49 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.18.49 4,43 Min/Km
250 241 SM50 92 43 676 PARABITA CASIMIRO +20:51 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.18.51 4,43 Min/Km
251 242 SM60 49 13 831 MISCEO ANDREA +20:56 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 01.18.56 4,44 Min/Km
252 243 SM60 48 14 684 CARAGNANO DOMENICO +20:56 CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 01.18.56 4,44 Min/Km
253 244 SM40 65 51 46 CARDONE COSIMO +21:06 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.19.06 4,44 Min/Km
254 245 SM50 91 44 550 CAVALIERE EUSTACHIO +21:06 RUNCARD 01.19.06 4,44 Min/Km
255 246 SM45 81 51 201 LARUCCIA MICHELE +21:09 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.19.09 4,44 Min/Km
256 10 SF40 28 3 198 DONGHIA ORNELLA +21:16 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.19.16 4,45 Min/Km
257 247 SM50 90 45 91 GIMMI PAOLANTONIO +21:21 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.19.21 4,45 Min/Km
258 248 SM35 38 37 209 TINELLI MARIANO +21:23 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.19.23 4,45 Min/Km
259 249 SM40 64 52 817 VIPERA GIUSEPPE +21:23 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.19.23 4,45 Min/Km
260 250 SM45 80 52 134 SCARCELLI ARCANGELO +21:23 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 01.19.23 4,45 Min/Km
261 11 SF40 27 4 877 RUSSO GIUSEPPINA +21:24 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.19.24 4,45 Min/Km
262 251 SM 33 25 156 SAMELE GIANLUCA +21:24 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.19.24 4,45 Min/Km
263 12 SF45 40 4 208 SIMONE RITA +21:28 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.19.28 4,46 Min/Km
264 252 SM45 79 53 302 LUPO ORONZO ANTONIO +21:29 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.19.29 4,46 Min/Km
265 13 SF40 26 5 147 ALBANI CARMEN +21:31 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.19.31 4,46 Min/Km
266 253 SM50 89 46 809 MOLENDINI ALFREDO +21:34 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.19.34 4,46 Min/Km
267 254 SM40 63 53 558 FUMAI GIUSEPPE +21:36 RUNCARD 01.19.36 4,46 Min/Km
268 255 SM40 62 54 563 GIANNOTTA GIANDONATO +21:38 RUNCARD 01.19.38 4,46 Min/Km
269 256 SM50 88 47 703 MARINO' ANTONIO +21:38 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.19.38 4,46 Min/Km
270 257 SM45 78 54 733 SIMEONE COSIMO DAMIANO +21:39 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 01.19.39 4,46 Min/Km
271 258 SM35 37 38 845 PIGNATELLI FEDELE +21:39 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 01.19.39 4,46 Min/Km
272 259 SM50 87 48 259 _CAPOZZI _ANGELO +21:40 A.S.D. LA FENICE 01.19.40 4,46 Min/Km
273 260 SM50 86 49 907 QUARANTA MICHELE +21:41 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.19.41 4,46 Min/Km
274 261 SM40 61 55 726 CITTADONI CORRADO +21:42 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 01.19.42 4,46 Min/Km
275 262 SM55 79 22 673 GRANILE VITTORIO +21:44 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.19.44 4,46 Min/Km
276 263 SM50 85 50 361 LERNA ANTONIO +21:44 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.19.44 4,47 Min/Km
277 264 SM45 77 55 541 TRISCIUZZI LEONARDO +21:45 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 01.19.45 4,47 Min/Km
278 14 SF50 28 3 123 RAMUNNO NICOLETTA +21:46 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.19.46 4,47 Min/Km
279 265 SM55 78 23 504 LAZZARI SILVESTRO +21:47 GPDM LECCE 01.19.47 4,47 Min/Km
280 266 SM65 58 3 642 TRANI ANGELO +21:48 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.19.48 4,47 Min/Km
281 267 SM60 47 15 365 SCATIGNA COSIMO +21:50 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.19.50 4,47 Min/Km
282 268 SM 32 26 36 MASTRANGELO GIUSEPPE +21:53 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01.19.53 4,47 Min/Km
283 269 SM35 36 39 417 DE PAOLA GIOVANNI +21:57 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.19.57 4,47 Min/Km
284 15 SF40 25 6 614 BRITTANNICO ELVIRA +21:57 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.19.57 4,47 Min/Km
285 270 SM50 84 51 516 SPEDICATO GIUSEPPE +22:00 GPDM LECCE 01.20.00 4,47 Min/Km
286 16 SF45 39 5 94 VINCIGUERRA ANGELA +22:00 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.20.00 4,47 Min/Km
287 271 SM35 35 40 631 MANIGRASSO PIETRO +22:01 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.20.01 4,48 Min/Km
288 272 SM50 83 52 819 FEDELE GIUSEPPE +22:03 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 01.20.03 4,48 Min/Km
289 273 SM45 76 56 739 PETROSILLO STEFANO +22:04 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 01.20.04 4,48 Min/Km
290 17 SF55 30 1 501 GARGIULO MARIA +22:04 GPDM LECCE 01.20.04 4,48 Min/Km
291 274 SM40 60 56 338 NARCISI MARTINO +22:05 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 01.20.05 4,48 Min/Km
292 275 SM45 75 57 650 CORTEZ VILLAREAL HOLDAN RENE' +22:06 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.20.06 4,48 Min/Km
293 276 SM55 77 24 869 FRASCELLA VINCENZO +22:10 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.20.10 4,48 Min/Km
294 277 SM40 59 57 18 SALVI ANDREA +22:13 ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 01.20.13 4,48 Min/Km
295 278 SM45 74 58 343 BASILE GIANLUCA +22:14 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS 01.20.14 4,48 Min/Km
296 279 SM45 73 59 737 MUCAVERO GIUSEPPE +22:16 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 01.20.16 4,48 Min/Km
297 280 SM50 82 53 559 FUMAROLA DOMENICO +22:17 RUNCARD 01.20.17 4,48 Min/Km
298 281 SM45 72 60 24 MASTROROCCO GIUSEPPE +22:21 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 01.20.21 4,49 Min/Km
299 282 SM45 71 61 28 VENTURA DOMENICO +22:21 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 01.20.21 4,49 Min/Km
300 283 SM50 81 54 26 PONTRANDOLFO PIETRO +22:21 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 01.20.21 4,49 Min/Km
301 284 SM40 58 58 117 NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPE +22:23 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.20.23 4,49 Min/Km
302 18 SF45 38 6 584 PAPONETTI CESIRA +22:32 RUNCARD 01.20.32 4,49 Min/Km
303 285 SM50 80 55 560 GAETANI FRANCESCO +22:32 RUNCARD 01.20.32 4,49 Min/Km
304 19 SF35 28 3 341 TURCO MARIA GIOVANNA +22:37 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 01.20.37 4,50 Min/Km
305 286 SM50 79 56 334 EPIFANI GIOVANNI +22:38 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 01.20.38 4,50 Min/Km
306 287 SM35 34 41 678 ROCCO VINCENZO +22:39 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.20.39 4,50 Min/Km
307 288 SM50 78 57 443 CUCURACHI ANGELO +22:42 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI 01.20.42 4,50 Min/Km
308 289 SM 31 27 154 PASCALICCHIO BARTOLO +22:43 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.20.43 4,50 Min/Km
309 290 SM65 57 4 756 SEMERARO FRANCESCO +22:43 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.20.43 4,50 Min/Km
310 291 SM35 33 42 899 GRASSI ANTONIO +22:46 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.20.46 4,50 Min/Km
311 292 SM45 70 62 593 ROCCO COPPARI ROSSANO +22:47 RUNCARD 01.20.47 4,50 Min/Km
312 293 SM45 69 63 649 CAMPAGNA PAOLO +22:51 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.20.51 4,50 Min/Km
313 294 SM 30 28 594 ROTONDI ROBERTO +22:51 RUNCARD 01.20.51 4,51 Min/Km
314 295 SM35 32 43 332 CAVALLO MICHELE +23:06 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 01.21.06 4,51 Min/Km
315 296 SM 29 29 602 SURGO VITO +23:07 RUNCARD 01.21.07 4,51 Min/Km
316 297 SM40 57 59 564 GIANNUZZI VITANTONIO +23:07 RUNCARD 01.21.07 4,51 Min/Km
317 298 SM45 68 64 308 SPINELLI GIOVANNI +23:08 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.21.08 4,52 Min/Km
318 20 SF45 37 7 686 CAZZOLLA ROSA +23:14 CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 01.21.14 4,52 Min/Km
319 299 SM45 67 65 191 CACACE ALESSANDRO +23:14 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 01.21.14 4,52 Min/Km
320 300 SM55 76 25 659 MARUCCI COSIMO +23:14 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.21.14 4,52 Min/Km
321 301 SM60 46 16 493 BELLO CARLO +23:15 GPDM LECCE 01.21.15 4,52 Min/Km
322 302 SM45 66 66 669 EPIFANI FRANCESCO +23:16 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.21.16 4,52 Min/Km
323 21 SF 30 1/JP 647 AVVANTAGGIATO ROSA ALPINA +23:18 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.21.18 4,52 Min/Km
324 303 SM55 75 26 848 BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO VITTORIO +23:21 ASD ATLETICA SAVA 01.21.21 4,52 Min/Km
325 304 SM50 77 58 774 RIFORMATO DOMENICO +23:27 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.21.27 4,53 Min/Km
326 305 SM40 56 60 390 SCHENA GIOVANNI +23:30 DORANDO PIETRI 01.21.30 4,53 Min/Km
327 306 SM35 31 44 574 MAGGIOLINI BARTOLOMEO +23:32 RUNCARD 01.21.32 4,53 Min/Km
328 307 SM 28 30 444 DE VITIS CRISTIANO +23:34 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI 01.21.34 4,53 Min/Km
329 308 SM40 55 61 528 CICCHETTI GIANCARLO +23:35 A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE 01.21.35 4,53 Min/Km
330 309 SM65 56 5 125 SANTORO GENNARO +23:37 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.21.37 4,53 Min/Km
331 310 SM55 74 27 681 BIANCHI QUERO GIOVANNI +23:39 CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 01.21.39 4,53 Min/Km
332 311 SM70 30 1 119 PACE LUIGI GUGLIELMO +23:41 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.21.41 4,53 Min/Km
333 312 SM50 76 59 45 CAMPANELLA FRANCESCO +23:42 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.21.42 4,54 Min/Km
334 313 SM45 65 67 618 CASSESE CARLO +23:47 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.21.47 4,54 Min/Km
335 314 SM40 54 62 383 CONVERTINI DOMENICO +23:48 DORANDO PIETRI 01.21.48 4,54 Min/Km
336 315 SM40 53 63 425 BAUTISTA MORALES WILSON OSWALDO +23:50 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE 01.21.50 4,54 Min/Km
337 316 SM60 45 17 130 LACITIGNOLA FRANCESCO SAVERIO +23:54 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 01.21.54 4,54 Min/Km
338 317 SM35 30 45 633 MAURI GIOACCHINO +23:55 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.21.55 4,54 Min/Km
339 318 SM55 73 28 113 LOPERFIDO UBALDO PIETRO +23:55 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.21.55 4,54 Min/Km
340 319 SM55 72 29 674 LOTITO ANTONIO +24:00 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.22.00 4,55 Min/Km
341 320 SM45 64 68 651 DE CRISTOFARO DAVIDE +24:02 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.22.02 4,55 Min/Km
342 321 SM45 63 69 335 EPIFANI ORONZO +24:05 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 01.22.05 4,55 Min/Km
343 322 SM40 52 64 392 ZIZZI VITANTONIO +24:06 DORANDO PIETRI 01.22.06 4,55 Min/Km
344 323 SM50 75 60 187 DELLITURRI PIERO +24:09 LA PIETRA 01.22.09 4,55 Min/Km
345 324 SM45 62 70 327 ROTONDO FRANCESCO +24:10 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.22.10 4,55 Min/Km
346 325 SM55 71 30 814 SPINELLI DOMENICO +24:14 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.22.14 4,56 Min/Km
347 326 SM55 70 31 47 CASSONE STEFANO +24:15 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.22.15 4,56 Min/Km
348 22 SF35 27 4 293 BRUNO MARIA POMPEA +24:16 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.22.16 4,56 Min/Km
349 327 SM45 61 71 727 CLEMENTE MASSIMILIANO +24:16 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 01.22.16 4,56 Min/Km
350 328 SM60 44 18 352 ZOCCO GIANFRANCO +24:20 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS 01.22.20 4,56 Min/Km
351 329 SM40 51 65 415 DE GAETANIS MICHELE +24:22 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.22.22 4,56 Min/Km
352 330 SM60 43 19 829 LOFINO GIANFRANCO +24:26 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 01.22.26 4,56 Min/Km
353 331 SM55 69 32 578 MARTUCCI MARIO +24:30 RUNCARD 01.22.30 4,56 Min/Km
354 332 SM45 60 72 658 MAGNO ANDREA +24:32 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.22.32 4,57 Min/Km
355 333 SM40 50 66 898 GIGANTIELLO PIETRO +24:36 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.22.36 4,57 Min/Km
356 334 SM65 55 6 450 MONTE LUIGI +24:37 ATLETICA SURBO 01.22.37 4,57 Min/Km
357 335 SM40 49 67 843 DE FILIPPIS GIUSEPPE +24:37 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA 01.22.37 4,57 Min/Km
358 336 SM60 42 20 200 GENEROSO DOMENICO +24:40 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.22.40 4,57 Min/Km
359 23 SF45 36 8 705 MATTESI MARIA EDVIGE +24:47 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.22.47 4,57 Min/Km
360 337 SM35 29 46 520 DE BLASI FABIO +24:48 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D. 01.22.48 4,58 Min/Km
361 338 SM 27 31 138 DE LUCA ANTONIO BORIS +24:49 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 01.22.49 4,58 Min/Km
362 339 SM40 48 68 307 SALERNO LUIGI +24:53 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.22.53 4,58 Min/Km
363 340 SM40 47 69 387 PALAZZO GIUSEPPE +24:53 DORANDO PIETRI 01.22.53 4,58 Min/Km
364 341 SM40 46 70 386 OSTUNI SANTE +24:55 DORANDO PIETRI 01.22.55 4,58 Min/Km
365 24 SF45 35 9 833 PIGNATELLI MARGHERITA +24:57 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 01.22.57 4,58 Min/Km
366 342 SM40 45 71 350 MANOGRASSI ALESSANDRO +24:57 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS 01.22.57 4,58 Min/Km
367 343 SM60 41 21 140 GENCO GIANBATTISTA +25:05 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 01.23.05 4,59 Min/Km
368 344 SM50 74 61 189 LEOPARDI BARRA ANTONIO +25:06 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 01.23.06 4,59 Min/Km
369 345 SM60 40 22 661 PERRONE ANTONIO +25:11 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.23.11 4,59 Min/Km
370 346 SM45 59 73 422 SICILIANO SALVATORE +25:11 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.23.11 4,59 Min/Km
371 25 SF45 34 10 657 LOMBARDI ROSA +25:11 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.23.11 4,59 Min/Km
372 347 SM60 39 23 421 PETRANCA NICOLA +25:11 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.23.11 4,59 Min/Km
373 348 SM45 58 74 689 MANSUETO GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI +25:11 CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 01.23.11 4,59 Min/Km
374 349 SM40 44 72 556 FESTINANTE GIACINTO +25:12 RUNCARD 01.23.12 4,59 Min/Km
375 350 SM40 43 73 254 SECONDO GIUSEPPE +25:16 BITONTO SPORTIVA 01.23.16 4,59 Min/Km
376 26 SF40 24 7 740 ROTOLO MARINA +25:17 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 01.23.17 4,59 Min/Km
377 27 SF40 23 8 337 LOCOROTONDO ANGELA +25:18 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 01.23.18 4,59 Min/Km
378 351 SM45 57 75 333 CONVERTINO GIOVANNI +25:19 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 01.23.19 4,59 Min/Km
379 28 SF50 27 4 497 CENTONZE ANNA +25:22 GPDM LECCE 01.23.22 4,59 Min/Km
380 352 SM50 73 62 813 SIMEONE FRANCESCO +25:23 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.23.23 4,59 Min/Km
381 353 SM35 28 47 856 MAGGI ORAZIO +25:24 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.23.24 4,59 Min/Km
382 354 SM60 38 24 797 CHIOCCHIA VITO +25:26 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.23.26 4,59 Min/Km
383 355 SM35 27 48 557 FILOMENA ANDREA +25:29 RUNCARD 01.23.29 4,59 Min/Km
384 356 SM35 26 49 529 GENTILE GIOVANNI +25:31 ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC 01.23.31 5,00 Min/Km
385 29 SF45 33 11 399 FASANO LORETA FRANCESCA +25:32 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 01.23.32 5,00 Min/Km
386 357 SM55 68 33 738 PAGLIARI ANTONIO +25:34 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 01.23.34 5,00 Min/Km
387 358 SM55 67 34 895 D'ELIA VINCENZO +25:38 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.23.38 5,01 Min/Km
388 359 SM35 25 50 42 TORO GIOVANNI +25:43 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01.23.43 5,01 Min/Km
389 360 SM55 66 35 796 CESAREO VINCENZO +25:46 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.23.46 5,01 Min/Km
390 361 SM40 42 74 629 GIANCOLA COSIMO +25:47 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.23.47 5,01 Min/Km
391 362 SM55 65 36 374 CAVALLO ARMANDO +25:47 OSTUNI RUNNERS 01.23.47 5,01 Min/Km
392 363 SM40 41 75 613 BLASI CARLO +25:48 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.23.48 5,01 Min/Km
393 364 SM45 56 76 780 FUMAROLA CARMELO +25:48 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA 01.23.48 5,01 Min/Km
394 365 SM50 72 63 347 GUARINI GIOVANNI +25:56 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS 01.23.56 5,02 Min/Km
395 366 SM60 37 25 680 SEMERARO FRANCESCO +25:58 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.23.58 5,02 Min/Km
396 367 SM35 24 51 455 CARDONE ORONZO +26:04 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI 01.24.04 5,02 Min/Km
397 30 SF50 26 5 524 PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA +26:07 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D. 01.24.07 5,02 Min/Km
398 368 SM55 64 37 518 AGRIMI FRANCESCO +26:07 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D. 01.24.07 5,02 Min/Km
399 369 SM60 36 26 39 PRIMAVERA VITO +26:09 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01.24.09 5,02 Min/Km
400 370 SM55 63 38 324 PIPOLI VITO +26:10 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.24.10 5,02 Min/Km
401 371 SM50 71 64 868 DRIVIO LORENZO +26:11 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.24.11 5,02 Min/Km
402 372 SM40 40 76 872 MARZULLI MASSIMILIANO +26:12 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.24.12 5,03 Min/Km
403 373 SM40 39 77 788 SPECIALE DOMENICO +26:14 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA 01.24.14 5,03 Min/Km
404 374 SM45 55 77 215 AMATULLI VITO +26:37 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.24.37 5,04 Min/Km
405 375 SM45 54 78 905 QUARANTA DOMENICO +26:38 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.24.38 5,04 Min/Km
406 376 SM40 38 78 894 AMATO COSIMO +26:38 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.24.38 5,04 Min/Km
407 377 SM45 53 79 389 SCATIGNA DONATO +26:39 DORANDO PIETRI 01.24.39 5,04 Min/Km
408 378 SM40 37 79 754 RULLO ANTONIO +26:42 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.24.42 5,04 Min/Km
409 379 SM45 52 80 745 CECERE VITANTONIO +26:42 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.24.42 5,04 Min/Km
410 31 SF45 32 12 880 LA TORRE PAMELA +26:43 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 01.24.43 5,04 Min/Km
411 380 SM40 36 80 866 CARRIERI GIANFRANCO +26:44 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.24.44 5,04 Min/Km
412 381 SM40 35 81 807 LUPO CARMELO +26:45 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.24.45 5,05 Min/Km
413 382 SM45 51 81 626 DE PACE FRANCESCO +26:46 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.24.46 5,05 Min/Km
414 383 SM45 50 82 540 BATTISTELLI MARCO +26:47 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 01.24.47 5,05 Min/Km
415 384 SM35 23 52 124 RECCHIA LUIGI ANGELO +26:48 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.24.48 5,05 Min/Km
416 385 SM55 62 39 65 TOTARO DONATO +26:49 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.24.49 5,05 Min/Km
417 386 SM50 70 65 280 FEDELE PIETRO +26:50 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.24.50 5,05 Min/Km
418 387 SM50 69 66 235 ROBERTO ANGELO +26:50 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.24.50 5,05 Min/Km
419 388 SM60 35 27 309 COSMA ANTONIO +26:52 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 01.24.52 5,05 Min/Km
420 389 SM60 34 28 51 DE LUCA PASQUALE +26:53 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.24.53 5,05 Min/Km
421 32 SF45 31 13 491 TARANTINO BARBARA +26:55 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE 01.24.55 5,05 Min/Km
422 390 SM35 22 53 539 MAGGI ANGELO +26:57 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 01.24.57 5,05 Min/Km
423 391 SM45 49 83 779 CARBOTTI VITO MARTINO +26:58 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA 01.24.58 5,05 Min/Km
424 392 SM65 54 7 704 MARINO' MICHELE +26:59 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.24.59 5,05 Min/Km
425 393 SM40 34 82 145 DI PALMA RICCARDO STEFANO +26:59 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 01.24.59 5,05 Min/Km
426 394 SM45 48 84 194 CARAMIA MICHELE +27:01 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.25.01 5,05 Min/Km
427 395 SM40 33 83 129 GURI MONDI +27:01 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 01.25.01 5,05 Min/Km
428 396 SM45 47 85 514 RIZZO RUSSO LUCA +27:07 GPDM LECCE 01.25.07 5,06 Min/Km
429 33 SF 29 1 527 TORNESE SIMONA +27:07 ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO 01.25.07 5,06 Min/Km
430 397 SM40 32 84 545 BIANCO ANTONIO +27:21 RUNCARD 01.25.21 5,07 Min/Km
431 398 SM40 31 85 414 CRISPINO MAURIZIO +27:24 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.25.24 5,07 Min/Km
432 399 SM45 46 86 544 ANDRIULO GIUSEPPE +27:27 RUNCARD 01.25.27 5,07 Min/Km
433 400 SM40 30 86 137 D'ORIA MARIO +27:30 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 01.25.30 5,07 Min/Km
434 401 SM65 53 8 596 SALVI FERNANDO +27:32 RUNCARD 01.25.32 5,07 Min/Km
435 402 SM55 61 40 448 DE PASCALI FRANCO +27:35 ATLETICA SURBO 01.25.35 5,08 Min/Km
436 403 SM40 29 87 385 LAGHEZZA GIUSEPPE +27:36 DORANDO PIETRI 01.25.36 5,08 Min/Km
437 34 SF45 30 14 252 SABATELLI ANGELA +27:37 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.25.37 5,08 Min/Km
438 35 SF35 26 5 734 SONNANTE FABIANA +27:37 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 01.25.37 5,08 Min/Km
439 404 SM65 52 9 329 SIBILIO CARMELO +27:40 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.25.40 5,08 Min/Km
440 405 SM40 28 88 597 SANTORO PIETRO +27:41 RUNCARD 01.25.41 5,08 Min/Km
441 406 SM65 51 10 902 PINTUS GIUSEPPE +27:44 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.25.44 5,08 Min/Km
442 407 SM50 68 67 434 NEGRO MARCELLO +27:51 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.25.51 5,08 Min/Km
443 408 SM60 33 29 132 LISO FABRIZIO +27:51 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 01.25.51 5,08 Min/Km
444 36 SF35 25 6 247 PALMISANO ANTONELLA +27:51 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.25.51 5,08 Min/Km
445 409 SM45 45 87 630 MANIGRASSO COSIMO +27:56 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.25.56 5,09 Min/Km
446 37 SF45 29 15 637 QUARANTA EUFEMIA +27:56 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.25.56 5,09 Min/Km
447 410 SM35 21 54 255 VALENTINI ANDREA ANTONIO +28:01 BITONTO SPORTIVA 01.26.01 5,09 Min/Km
448 411 SM50 67 68 133 RELLA SANTOLO +28:04 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 01.26.04 5,09 Min/Km
449 412 SM55 60 41 221 DRAGONETTI PAOLO +28:04 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.26.04 5,09 Min/Km
450 413 SM60 32 30 655 IANNUZZI ATTILIO +28:06 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.26.06 5,09 Min/Km
451 414 SM40 27 89 29 CAMPANELLA ANTONIO +28:07 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01.26.07 5,09 Min/Km
452 415 SM50 66 69 875 NAPOLITANO GIANCARLO +28:08 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.26.08 5,10 Min/Km
453 416 SM35 20 55 712 CATUCCI ALESSIO +28:09 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA 01.26.09 5,10 Min/Km
454 417 SM60 31 31 139 DE LUCA DINO MARIO DONATO +28:10 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 01.26.10 5,10 Min/Km
455 418 SM50 65 70 289 SAPONARO MODESTO +28:12 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.26.12 5,10 Min/Km
456 38 SF55 29 2 623 D'URSO DELIA +28:13 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.26.13 5,10 Min/Km
457 419 SM45 44 88 591 RAPESO ANGELO +28:13 RUNCARD 01.26.13 5,10 Min/Km
458 39 SF45 28 16 575 MARIELLA CATARINA +28:16 RUNCARD 01.26.16 5,10 Min/Km
459 420 SM 26 32 568 LALA COSIMO +28:16 RUNCARD 01.26.16 5,10 Min/Km
460 421 SM35 19 56 360 GIOIA ROCCO +28:17 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.26.17 5,10 Min/Km
461 422 SM55 59 42 794 BOZZARDI SALVINO +28:18 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.26.18 5,10 Min/Km
462 40 SF55 28 3 808 MARINO' MARIA +28:20 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.26.20 5,10 Min/Km
463 423 SM45 43 89 606 ZEZZA MASSIMO +28:25 RUNCARD 01.26.25 5,11 Min/Km
464 424 SM 25 33 800 D'ORONZO ANTONIO +28:26 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.26.26 5,11 Min/Km
465 425 SM60 30 32 451 PECICCIA GIUSEPPE +28:29 ATLETICA SURBO 01.26.29 5,11 Min/Km
466 426 SM50 64 71 173 LORUSSO GENNARO +28:39 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 01.26.39 5,11 Min/Km
467 427 SM50 63 72 224 LAMANNA ROCCO ANTONIO +28:40 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.26.40 5,11 Min/Km
468 428 SM45 42 90 512 QUARTA GIAN PIERO +28:44 GPDM LECCE 01.26.44 5,12 Min/Km
469 429 SM50 62 73 244 MINERVA COSIMO +28:44 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.26.44 5,12 Min/Km
470 41 SF45 27 17 206 RECCHIA PASQUA +28:50 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.26.50 5,12 Min/Km
471 430 SM35 18 57 114 MANCINI CARMELO +28:50 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.26.50 5,12 Min/Km
472 431 SM60 29 33 576 MARRAFFA CARMELO +28:51 RUNCARD 01.26.51 5,12 Min/Km
473 432 SM50 61 74 677 RIZZI ARCANGELO +28:52 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.26.52 5,12 Min/Km
474 433 SM55 58 43 90 GALLIZIA ENZO +28:59 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.26.59 5,13 Min/Km
475 434 SM55 57 44 216 ANTONICELLI FEDERICO +29:00 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.27.00 5,13 Min/Km
476 435 SM45 41 91 747 MARANGI VINCENZO +29:03 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.27.03 5,13 Min/Km
477 436 SM45 40 92 22 IACOVELLI CARLO +29:08 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 01.27.08 5,13 Min/Km
478 437 SM45 39 93 508 PALUMBO GAETANO +29:11 GPDM LECCE 01.27.11 5,13 Min/Km
479 438 SM50 60 75 615 BROMO ORONZO +29:11 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.27.11 5,13 Min/Km
480 439 SM55 56 45 617 CAMPANELLA ANTONIO +29:12 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.27.12 5,13 Min/Km
481 440 SM60 28 34 344 BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIO +29:13 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS 01.27.13 5,13 Min/Km
482 42 SF35 24 7 802 DE VIRGILIS SABRINA +29:16 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.27.16 5,14 Min/Km
483 43 SF60 30 1 495 CAMASSA ALESSANDRA +29:18 GPDM LECCE 01.27.18 5,14 Min/Km
484 441 SM40 26 90 784 NIGRI VITO +29:23 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA 01.27.23 5,14 Min/Km
485 442 SM50 59 76 782 MASSARO DOMENICO +29:24 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA 01.27.24 5,14 Min/Km
486 443 SM40 25 91 786 POLI GIULIO FRANCESCO PAO +29:24 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA 01.27.24 5,14 Min/Km
487 444 SM50 58 77 86 DI BARI OTTAVIO +29:25 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.27.25 5,14 Min/Km
488 445 SM55 55 46 89 DORMIO GIUSEPPE +29:25 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.27.25 5,14 Min/Km
489 44 SF45 26 18 654 GAUDIO ANGELA +29:28 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.27.28 5,14 Min/Km
490 446 SM35 17 58 317 GALLO ANGELO +29:38 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.27.38 5,15 Min/Km
491 45 SF35 23 8 319 LAPADULA PALMA +29:38 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.27.38 5,15 Min/Km
492 447 SM50 57 78 412 CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO +29:42 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.27.42 5,15 Min/Km
493 448 SM55 54 47 625 DE GIORGIO CIRO +29:43 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.27.43 5,15 Min/Km
494 449 SM60 27 35 698 GALASSO VITTORIO +29:43 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.27.43 5,15 Min/Km
495 46 SF45 25 19 468 CAPASA ELISABETTA +29:43 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.27.43 5,15 Min/Km
496 450 SM50 56 79 471 IMBO' ANTONIO +29:45 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.27.45 5,15 Min/Km
497 451 SM60 26 36 566 IZZINOSA MARIO +29:47 RUNCARD 01.27.47 5,15 Min/Km
498 452 SM35 16 59 87 DIBELLO ANTONIO +29:50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.27.50 5,16 Min/Km
499 453 SM45 38 94 326 ROSATO GIACOMO +29:52 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.27.52 5,16 Min/Km
500 454 SM50 55 80 62 ROMANAZZI ANGELO +29:56 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.27.56 5,16 Min/Km
501 455 SM45 37 95 492 BANDELLO GIANLUCA +29:58 GPDM LECCE 01.27.58 5,16 Min/Km
502 456 SM55 53 48 81 CALDERARO VITTORIO +29:58 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.27.58 5,16 Min/Km
503 457 SM40 24 92 628 FERRARO GIOVANNI +30:01 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.28.01 5,16 Min/Km
504 458 SM50 54 81 644 VAMPO CATALDO +30:01 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.28.01 5,16 Min/Km
505 459 SM50 53 82 632 MARINELLI CIRO +30:02 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.28.02 5,16 Min/Km
506 460 SM55 52 49 420 MORRONE ANTONIO +30:06 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.28.06 5,17 Min/Km
507 461 SM60 25 37 805 INDELICATI GIUSEPPE +30:07 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.28.07 5,17 Min/Km
508 47 SF35 22 9 483 CHERTES MARIA VASILICA +30:08 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE 01.28.08 5,17 Min/Km
509 462 SM40 23 93 148 CARONE NICOLA +30:12 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.28.12 5,17 Min/Km
510 463 SM40 22 94 320 LOMBARDI MARCO +30:15 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.28.15 5,17 Min/Km
511 464 SM55 51 50 278 DE FRONZO FRANCESCO +30:16 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.28.16 5,17 Min/Km
512 465 SM50 52 83 230 PERSICO NICOLA +30:22 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.28.22 5,18 Min/Km
513 466 SM45 36 96 452 QUARTA GIANLUCA +30:23 ATLETICA SURBO 01.28.23 5,18 Min/Km
514 467 SM50 51 84 822 LOBARCO PASQUALE +30:24 BODY ANGEL 01.28.24 5,18 Min/Km
515 468 SM45 35 97 811 RIZZO ROBERTO +30:27 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.28.27 5,18 Min/Km
516 469 SM 24 34 859 POLIZIO MAIKOL +30:29 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.28.29 5,18 Min/Km
517 470 SM40 21 95 851 CERVELLERA FRANCESCO +30:29 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.28.29 5,18 Min/Km
518 471 SM60 24 38 242 LEGGIERI GIACOMO +30:33 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.28.33 5,18 Min/Km
519 472 SM45 34 98 475 LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATORE +30:35 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.28.35 5,18 Min/Km
520 473 SM50 50 85 770 OLIVA ANTONIO +30:35 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.28.35 5,18 Min/Km
521 474 SM55 50 51 20 D'AMBROSIO FRANCO +30:37 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 01.28.37 5,18 Min/Km
522 475 SM60 23 39 715 BASILE MICHELE +30:37 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 01.28.37 5,18 Min/Km
523 48 SF60 29 2 473 INGROSSO LAURA +30:39 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.28.39 5,19 Min/Km
524 476 SM50 49 86 477 MELE MICHELE +30:39 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.28.39 5,19 Min/Km
525 49 SF45 24 20 763 CHIARADIA TUNDRA +30:39 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.28.39 5,19 Min/Km
526 477 SM45 33 99 773 RICCI EMILIANO +30:40 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.28.40 5,19 Min/Km
527 478 SM35 15 60 526 SPEDICATO CRISTIAN +30:49 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D. 01.28.49 5,19 Min/Km
528 479 SM45 32 100 40 ROTOLO VINCENZO +30:52 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01.28.52 5,19 Min/Km
529 480 SM45 31 101 41 TODISCO PIETRO +30:53 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01.28.53 5,19 Min/Km
530 481 SM50 48 87 671 FERA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO +30:53 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.28.53 5,19 Min/Km
531 482 SM55 49 52 370 LIGORIO PIETRO +30:54 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 01.28.54 5,19 Min/Km
532 50 SF40 22 9 372 SAPONARO ISABELLA +30:55 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT 01.28.55 5,19 Min/Km
533 483 SM45 30 102 192 LACARBONARA NICOLA +31:01 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 01.29.01 5,20 Min/Km
534 51 SF50 25 6 8 CROVACE MARIA ROSARIA +31:04 RUNNERS SALO 01.29.04 5,20 Min/Km
535 52 SF45 23 21 697 FINA GRAZIA ANTONIETTA +31:07 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.29.07 5,20 Min/Km
536 484 SM50 47 88 427 COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI +31:09 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.29.09 5,20 Min/Km
537 485 SM50 46 89 484 DE MAGLIE GIUSEPPE +31:10 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE 01.29.10 5,20 Min/Km
538 486 SM55 48 53 429 D'AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO +31:12 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.29.12 5,20 Min/Km
539 487 SM60 22 40 777 SALVI COSIMO ANTONIO +31:13 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.29.13 5,21 Min/Km
540 488 SM40 20 96 670 EPIFANI SALVATORE +31:13 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.29.13 5,21 Min/Km
541 53 SF40 21 10 316 DONNALOIA MARIANGELA +31:16 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.29.16 5,21 Min/Km
542 489 SM55 47 54 211 VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPE +31:18 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.29.18 5,21 Min/Km
543 54 SF 28 2 163 COLUCCI ARIANNA +31:20 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.29.20 5,21 Min/Km
544 490 SM65 50 11 37 MINOIA FELICE LEONE +31:21 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01.29.21 5,21 Min/Km
545 491 SM45 29 103 573 MACCHITELLA ANGELO +31:26 RUNCARD 01.29.26 5,21 Min/Km
546 492 SM55 46 55 393 CERASINO COSIMO +31:26 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS CAROVIGNO 01.29.26 5,21 Min/Km
547 493 SM50 45 90 453 RIZZO GIUSEPPE +31:36 ATLETICA SURBO 01.29.36 5,22 Min/Km
548 494 SM50 44 91 203 MICCOLIS PAOLO +31:38 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.29.38 5,22 Min/Km
549 495 SM55 45 56 764 CHIEFA FRANCESCO +31:42 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.29.42 5,22 Min/Km
550 496 SM70 29 2 190 MONTEMURRO STEFANO +31:48 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 01.29.48 5,23 Min/Km
551 497 SM50 43 92 723 NOTARANGELO CLAUDIO +31:49 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 01.29.49 5,23 Min/Km
552 498 SM70 28 3 696 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE +31:56 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.29.56 5,23 Min/Km
553 499 SM50 42 93 223 LABARBERA MICHELE +31:57 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.29.57 5,23 Min/Km
554 55 SF45 22 22 837 IEVA CINZIA +31:57 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 01.29.57 5,23 Min/Km
555 500 SM55 44 57 757 SISTO MARTINO +31:58 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.29.58 5,23 Min/Km
556 501 SM65 49 12 64 SABATO FRANCESCO +32:01 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.30.01 5,23 Min/Km
557 56 SF45 21 23 301 LONOCE LUCIA +32:02 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.30.02 5,23 Min/Km
558 57 SF40 20 11 323 PATRONELLI ANNAMARIA +32:16 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.30.16 5,24 Min/Km
559 58 SF40 19 12 283 MINETTI DANIELA +32:17 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.30.17 5,24 Min/Km
560 502 SM45 28 104 328 ROTONDO NICOLA +32:17 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 01.30.17 5,24 Min/Km
561 503 SM50 41 94 551 COFANO ANTONIO +32:17 RUNCARD 01.30.17 5,24 Min/Km
562 504 SM60 21 41 88 DIBELLO NICOLO' +32:20 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.30.20 5,25 Min/Km
563 505 SM60 20 42 827 BOCCUNI FABRIZIO +32:23 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 01.30.23 5,25 Min/Km
564 506 SM55 43 58 565 GRECO VINCENZO +32:26 RUNCARD 01.30.26 5,25 Min/Km
565 507 SM45 27 105 762 CAUTELA CARMELO +32:40 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.30.40 5,26 Min/Km
566 508 SM35 14 61 555 DEVITO COSIMO +32:41 RUNCARD 01.30.41 5,26 Min/Km
567 509 SM50 40 95 736 DE CARLO ANGELO +32:45 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 01.30.45 5,26 Min/Km
568 59 SF45 20 24 93 RENNA DEBORA +32:50 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.30.50 5,26 Min/Km
569 510 SM55 42 59 79 ALTAMURA ANTONIO +32:51 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.30.51 5,26 Min/Km
570 511 SM45 26 106 428 D'AMICO DANIELE ANTONIO +32:52 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.30.52 5,26 Min/Km
571 60 SF40 18 13 439 ROSAFIO MIRIAM +32:52 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.30.52 5,27 Min/Km
572 61 SF40 17 14 431 FRISULLO ROBERTA +32:52 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.30.52 5,27 Min/Km
573 62 SF40 16 15 438 RIZZELLO MILENA +32:52 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.30.52 5,27 Min/Km
574 512 SM40 19 97 435 PASCA DANIELE +32:52 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.30.52 5,27 Min/Km
575 513 SM40 18 98 700 GARZIA STEFANO +32:54 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.30.54 5,27 Min/Km
576 514 SM50 39 96 227 NICASTRI FRANCESCO +32:54 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.30.54 5,27 Min/Km
577 515 SM50 38 97 517 VIGNERI MARCO +32:54 GPDM LECCE 01.30.54 5,27 Min/Km
578 516 SM50 37 98 511 POTERA SERGIO +32:54 GPDM LECCE 01.30.54 5,27 Min/Km
579 63 SF40 15 16 496 CARROZZO EMANUELA +32:55 GPDM LECCE 01.30.55 5,27 Min/Km
580 517 SM40 17 99 364 ROMA LUIGI +32:58 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.30.58 5,27 Min/Km
581 518 SM60 19 43 128 TRISOLINI ANGELO MARINO +33:00 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.31.00 5,27 Min/Km
582 519 SM60 18 44 59 MAGGIPINTO GIUSEPPE +33:15 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.31.15 5,28 Min/Km
583 520 SM55 41 60 63 ROMANAZZI DOMENICO +33:16 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.31.16 5,28 Min/Km
584 521 SM55 40 61 54 GENCO GIUSEPPE +33:16 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.31.16 5,28 Min/Km
585 64 SF60 28 3 610 ANNICCHIARICO LUCIA +33:17 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.31.17 5,28 Min/Km
586 65 SF50 24 7 406 PODO MARIA SONIA +33:18 SARACENATLETICA 01.31.18 5,28 Min/Km
587 522 SM60 17 45 251 RICCI VITANTONIO +33:29 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.31.29 5,29 Min/Km
588 523 SM50 36 99 161 BRANDI VITANTONIO +33:31 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.31.31 5,29 Min/Km
589 524 SM50 35 100 379 SANTORO PIERANGELO +33:34 OSTUNI RUNNERS 01.31.34 5,29 Min/Km
590 525 SM55 39 62 384 GIANNOCCARO DOMENICO +33:41 DORANDO PIETRI 01.31.41 5,29 Min/Km
591 526 SM35 13 62 131 SCRIMIERI ANTONIO +33:44 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 01.31.44 5,30 Min/Km
592 527 SM55 38 63 717 CARPIGNANO LORENZO +33:56 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 01.31.56 5,30 Min/Km
593 528 SM50 34 101 336 GRECO COSIMO +33:57 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO 01.31.57 5,30 Min/Km
594 529 SM40 16 100 272 DI BELLO VITTORIO +33:58 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI 01.31.58 5,30 Min/Km
595 530 SM35 12 63 19 BARBERIO LUCIANO +34:00 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 01.32.00 5,31 Min/Km
596 531 SM50 33 102 480 RIEZZO RAFFAELE +34:00 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.32.00 5,31 Min/Km
597 532 SM55 37 64 14 LANCIA VINCENZO +34:02 ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 01.32.02 5,31 Min/Km
598 533 SM45 25 107 416 DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO +34:08 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.32.08 5,31 Min/Km
599 66 SF50 23 8 271 CASSANO MARIA +34:13 AVIS MOLA RUNNING 01.32.13 5,31 Min/Km
600 67 SF50 22 9 405 DE IACO LORETANA +34:23 SARACENATLETICA 01.32.23 5,32 Min/Km
601 534 SM55 36 65 408 TRANE DOMENICO +34:23 SARACENATLETICA 01.32.23 5,32 Min/Km
602 535 SM60 16 46 143 SABATELLI VITO NICOLA +34:31 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 01.32.31 5,32 Min/Km
603 68 SF45 19 25 144 SBLENDORIO GEMMA +34:31 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 01.32.31 5,32 Min/Km
604 536 SM50 32 103 34 IMPEDOVO FRANCESCO +34:34 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01.32.34 5,33 Min/Km
605 69 SF40 14 17 569 LENTI IOLANDA +34:35 RUNCARD 01.32.35 5,33 Min/Km
606 537 SM45 24 108 218 BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDO +34:38 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.32.38 5,33 Min/Km
607 70 SF 27 3 171 SABBAGH MAROUA +34:41 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.32.41 5,33 Min/Km
608 538 SM45 23 109 694 CANNARILE SAVERIO MASSIMO +34:41 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.32.41 5,33 Min/Km
609 71 SF45 18 26 116 MINUNNI GRAZIANA +34:42 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.32.42 5,33 Min/Km
610 539 SM55 35 66 226 MASTROVITO MAURO +34:43 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.32.43 5,33 Min/Km
611 540 SM50 31 104 220 DONVITO VINCENZO +34:43 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.32.43 5,33 Min/Km
612 541 SM55 34 67 219 DE NICOLO MAURIZIO PIETRO +34:44 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.32.44 5,33 Min/Km
613 542 SM35 11 64 789 VINCI CLAUDIO +34:49 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA 01.32.49 5,33 Min/Km
614 72 SF35 21 10 469 CASSINELLI ANNALISA +34:51 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.32.51 5,34 Min/Km
615 543 SM50 30 105 874 MICCOLI SALVATORE +34:52 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.32.52 5,34 Min/Km
616 73 SF40 13 18 457 CULIERSI RAFFAELLA ANNA +34:54 PODISTICA COPERTINO 01.32.54 5,34 Min/Km
617 74 SF45 17 27 513 RIZZO VALERIA +34:55 GPDM LECCE 01.32.55 5,34 Min/Km
618 544 SM70 27 4 820 RESTA LORENZO +34:57 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO 01.32.57 5,34 Min/Km
619 545 SM55 33 68 445 GIANNONE ANTONIO +35:00 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI 01.33.00 5,34 Min/Km
620 546 SM45 22 110 536 GIAMPAOLO VITO +35:08 ASD RUN LIFE 01.33.08 5,35 Min/Km
621 547 SM50 29 106 586 PASSARELLI LUCIANO +35:09 RUNCARD 01.33.09 5,35 Min/Km
622 75 SF40 12 19 213 LASSANDRO MARIA +35:12 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 01.33.12 5,35 Min/Km
623 548 SM45 21 111 234 RAIMONDI MICHELE +35:14 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.33.14 5,35 Min/Km
624 549 SM40 15 101 310 LECCESE GIUSEPPE +35:14 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 01.33.14 5,35 Min/Km
625 550 SM45 20 112 691 MERCADANTE MAURO +35:22 CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 01.33.22 5,35 Min/Km
626 551 SM65 48 13 311 LECCESE LORENZO +35:24 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 01.33.24 5,36 Min/Km
627 552 SM35 10 65 910 SCIARRONE ALESSANDRO +35:29 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.33.29 5,36 Min/Km
628 76 SF35 20 11 490 SPAGNOLO FRANCESCA +35:37 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE 01.33.37 5,36 Min/Km
629 553 SM70 26 5 80 BRESCIA MICHELE +35:42 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.33.42 5,37 Min/Km
630 554 SM40 14 102 82 COLELLA VITO +35:44 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.33.44 5,37 Min/Km
631 77 SF40 11 20 467 TRINCHERA STEFANIA +35:58 PODISTICA COPERTINO 01.33.58 5,38 Min/Km
632 555 SM40 13 103 222 GALATOLA ANTONELLO +36:04 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.34.04 5,38 Min/Km
633 556 SM50 28 107 199 FLORENZIO GIUSEPPE +36:04 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 01.34.04 5,38 Min/Km
634 557 SM60 15 47 71 GALATI MARCO +36:12 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 01.34.12 5,38 Min/Km
635 558 SM40 12 104 172 SCATIGNA GIAMPIERO +36:13 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.34.13 5,39 Min/Km
636 78 SF50 21 10 535 PETROCELLI ANNA MARIA +36:15 ASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING 01.34.15 5,39 Min/Km
637 79 SF50 20 11 735 CAPRIOLI ANTONIA +36:15 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO 01.34.15 5,39 Min/Km
638 559 SM50 27 108 188 DANZA PAOLO +36:18 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 01.34.18 5,39 Min/Km
639 560 SM65 47 14 634 MOTOLESE ANTONIO +36:19 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.34.19 5,39 Min/Km
640 80 SF50 19 12 295 D'ANGELA GRAZIA +36:21 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.34.21 5,39 Min/Km
641 561 SM45 19 113 812 SGURA ANTONIO COSIMO +36:26 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.34.26 5,39 Min/Km
642 562 SM40 11 105 228 NOTARNICOLA GIOVANNI +36:28 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.34.28 5,39 Min/Km
643 563 SM50 26 109 233 PUGLIESE ORAZIO +36:28 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.34.28 5,39 Min/Km
644 564 SM45 18 114 353 ANTICO MICHELE +36:29 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.34.29 5,40 Min/Km
645 565 SM 23 35 367 SUMA ORONZO +36:31 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.34.31 5,40 Min/Km
646 566 SM50 25 110 72 GREGUCCI ANTONIO +36:32 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 01.34.32 5,40 Min/Km
647 567 SM55 32 69 413 CONOCI ROCCO +36:33 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.34.33 5,40 Min/Km
648 568 SM50 24 111 423 TURI PANTALEO +36:33 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.34.33 5,40 Min/Km
649 81 SF55 27 4 419 MELELEO RITA +36:34 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 01.34.34 5,40 Min/Km
650 82 SF55 26 5 607 ABATEMATTEO ROSA +36:46 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.34.46 5,41 Min/Km
651 569 SM50 23 112 707 SCARANO ANTONIO +36:51 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.34.51 5,41 Min/Km
652 570 SM45 17 115 368 VENERITO DOMENICO +36:52 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.34.52 5,41 Min/Km
653 571 SM45 16 116 882 PETRUZZI MASSIMO +36:54 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 01.34.54 5,41 Min/Km
654 572 SM55 31 70 136 BERTINI COMASIO +36:57 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 01.34.57 5,41 Min/Km
655 573 SM65 46 15 141 GRASSI GIUSEPPE +36:58 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 01.34.58 5,41 Min/Km
656 574 SM65 45 16 10 MAIORINO LUIGI +36:59 - 01.34.59 5,41 Min/Km
657 575 SM65 44 17 312 RISOLO DONATO +37:01 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 01.35.01 5,41 Min/Km
658 576 SM55 30 71 855 MAGGI ANGELO +37:09 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.35.09 5,42 Min/Km
659 577 SM70 25 6 212 GIOVE DOMENICO +37:14 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 01.35.14 5,42 Min/Km
660 578 SM45 15 117 358 EPIFANI ARCANGELO +37:14 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.35.14 5,42 Min/Km
661 83 SF50 18 13 639 SANTORO ANNAMARIA +37:15 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.35.15 5,42 Min/Km
662 84 SF45 16 28 284 NACCI LUCIA +37:16 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.35.16 5,42 Min/Km
663 579 SM50 22 113 277 CISTERNINO DONATO +37:18 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.35.18 5,42 Min/Km
664 580 SM35 9 66 876 PACIFICO NICOLA +37:19 ATLETICA TALSANO 01.35.19 5,43 Min/Km
665 85 SF45 15 29 862 ZITO ANNA MARIA +37:20 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.35.20 5,43 Min/Km
666 86 SF65 30 1 778 TADDEO PASQUA ROSA +37:26 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.35.26 5,43 Min/Km
667 581 SM60 14 48 135 ANGIOLILLO PIETRO +37:29 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 01.35.29 5,43 Min/Km
668 582 SM60 13 49 13 INGLESE VINCENZO +37:35 ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 01.35.35 5,43 Min/Km
669 583 SM50 21 114 753 RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLO +37:37 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.35.37 5,44 Min/Km
670 584 SM45 14 118 366 SEMERARO NICOLA ANTONIO +37:38 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.35.38 5,44 Min/Km
671 585 SM 22 36 834 ANASTASIA MICHELE +37:57 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE 01.35.57 5,45 Min/Km
672 87 SF45 14 30 108 GABRIELE MARIELLA +37:59 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.35.59 5,45 Min/Km
673 586 SM60 12 50 699 GARZARELLI GIORGIO +38:02 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.36.02 5,45 Min/Km
674 587 SM40 10 106 485 FAI ANTONIO +38:05 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE 01.36.05 5,45 Min/Km
675 588 SM70 24 7 104 DE GRAZIA FORTUNATO LUCA +38:07 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.36.07 5,45 Min/Km
676 589 SM45 13 119 115 MASCIOPINTO MATTEO +38:11 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.36.11 5,46 Min/Km
677 590 SM45 12 120 465 TARANTINO PIERLUIGI +38:25 PODISTICA COPERTINO 01.36.25 5,46 Min/Km
678 591 SM45 11 121 722 MOSCATO CARMELO +38:28 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 01.36.28 5,47 Min/Km
679 88 SF45 13 31 498 COLAZZO MILENA +38:32 GPDM LECCE 01.36.32 5,47 Min/Km
680 592 SM 21 37 363 PUTIGNANO ANTONIO +38:34 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.36.34 5,47 Min/Km
681 593 SM55 29 72 400 MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO +38:56 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 01.36.56 5,48 Min/Km
682 594 SM45 10 122 111 LAFORGIA FELICIANO +38:56 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.36.56 5,48 Min/Km
683 595 SM45 9 123 806 LO PERFIDO MASSIMILIANO +38:57 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.36.57 5,48 Min/Km
684 89 SF40 10 21 795 BUCCI MARIA +39:01 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.37.01 5,49 Min/Km
685 596 SM35 8 67 449 MELACCA MANILO +39:11 ATLETICA SURBO 01.37.11 5,49 Min/Km
686 597 SM50 20 115 236 SCHIAVONE GIOVANNI +39:15 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.37.15 5,49 Min/Km
687 598 SM60 11 51 21 DONNO MARCO +39:29 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 01.37.29 5,50 Min/Km
688 599 SM55 28 73 153 PALUMBO DOMENICO +39:31 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.37.31 5,50 Min/Km
689 600 SM55 27 74 149 DE RUSSIS VITO +39:31 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.37.31 5,50 Min/Km
690 90 SF50 17 14 679 SCIANNIMANICA MARIA +39:34 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.37.34 5,51 Min/Km
691 601 SM35 7 68 499 CONTINO MARCO +39:35 GPDM LECCE 01.37.35 5,51 Min/Km
692 91 SF40 9 22 306 RUGGIERO ANNA MARIA +39:35 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.37.35 5,51 Min/Km
693 602 SM55 26 75 749 PALMISANO MICHELE +39:35 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.37.35 5,51 Min/Km
694 603 SM 20 38 891 ROSSETTI FILIPPO +39:35 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM 01.37.35 5,51 Min/Km
695 604 SM50 19 116 672 FIORDALISI NICOLA CARMELO +39:37 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.37.37 5,51 Min/Km
696 605 SM45 8 124 122 PERNIOLA ERASMO +39:50 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.37.50 5,52 Min/Km
697 606 SM45 7 125 688 GIANNINI GIUSEPPE +39:52 CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 01.37.52 5,52 Min/Km
698 92 SF55 25 6 638 SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVRE +39:54 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.37.54 5,52 Min/Km
699 607 SM40 9 107 783 MASTROVITO FRANCESCO +39:55 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA 01.37.55 5,52 Min/Km
700 93 SF50 16 15 231 PRISCIANTELLI MARIA VITTORIA +39:56 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.37.56 5,52 Min/Km
701 608 SM40 8 108 229 PALERMO VINCENZO +39:56 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.37.56 5,52 Min/Km
702 609 SM55 25 76 826 BENEDETTO MARIO +39:57 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 01.37.57 5,52 Min/Km
703 610 SM55 24 77 60 MIRIZZI VITO +39:58 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.37.58 5,52 Min/Km
704 94 SF50 15 16 863 ZITO ANNA ROSA +40:00 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.38.00 5,52 Min/Km
705 95 SF55 24 7 488 PANZANARO SILVANA +40:07 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE 01.38.07 5,53 Min/Km
706 96 SF40 8 23 436 PASCA SONIA +40:11 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.38.11 5,53 Min/Km
707 611 SM70 23 8 437 RIZZELLO FERNANDO +40:11 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.38.11 5,53 Min/Km
708 612 SM65 43 18 61 PICCIRILLI STEFANO +40:15 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.38.15 5,53 Min/Km
709 613 SM50 18 117 176 PACE VITO DOMENICO +40:17 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 01.38.17 5,53 Min/Km
710 614 SM40 7 109 886 LAGHEZZA FRANCESCO +40:31 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM 01.38.31 5,54 Min/Km
711 615 SM60 10 52 287 PIGNATELLI PASQUALE +40:35 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.38.35 5,54 Min/Km
712 616 SM40 6 110 755 SCARAFILE MARCO +40:35 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.38.35 5,54 Min/Km
713 617 SM50 17 118 32 CONTE STEFANO +40:37 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01.38.37 5,54 Min/Km
714 618 SM55 23 78 33 DELFINE GIUSEPPE +40:37 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01.38.37 5,54 Min/Km
715 97 SF35 19 12 481 UNGARO VALENTINA +40:41 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.38.41 5,55 Min/Km
716 98 SF 26 4 888 LOPERFIDO TIZIANA +40:41 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM 01.38.41 5,55 Min/Km
717 619 SM50 16 119 716 CARICATO ANGELO +40:41 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 01.38.41 5,55 Min/Km
718 620 SM45 6 126 97 ABBRESCIA FRANCESCO +40:44 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.38.44 5,55 Min/Km
719 621 SM40 5 111 458 D'AGOSTINO PARIDE +41:00 PODISTICA COPERTINO 01.39.00 5,56 Min/Km
720 622 SM55 22 79 570 LIUZZI GIOVANNI +41:10 RUNCARD 01.39.10 5,56 Min/Km
721 623 SM55 21 80 396 ZARA IGNAZIO +41:10 A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLE 01.39.10 5,56 Min/Km
722 99 SF50 14 17 741 BUFANO ANTONELLA +41:13 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.39.13 5,56 Min/Km
723 624 SM65 42 19 590 QUARTO MICHELE +41:13 RUNCARD 01.39.13 5,57 Min/Km
724 625 SM35 6 69 710 ZACCARIA CLAUDIO +41:17 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.39.17 5,57 Min/Km
725 626 SM80 30 1 660 MONGELLI COSIMO +41:19 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.39.19 5,57 Min/Km
726 627 SM55 20 81 388 RASTELLI ORAZIO +41:24 DORANDO PIETRI 01.39.24 5,57 Min/Km
727 628 SM55 19 82 178 SULAS CARLO +41:28 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 01.39.28 5,57 Min/Km
728 100 SF45 12 32 732 RUSSANO GABRIELA +41:32 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 01.39.32 5,58 Min/Km
729 629 SM55 18 83 751 PERRONE VINCENZO +41:35 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.39.35 5,58 Min/Km
730 630 SM55 17 84 16 LUCIANI DOMENICO +41:46 ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 01.39.46 5,58 Min/Km
731 631 SM40 4 112 785 PETRONELLA GIACOMO +41:48 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA 01.39.48 5,59 Min/Km
732 632 SM50 15 120 801 DE BELLIS FABIO +41:51 TARANTO SPORTIVA 01.39.51 5,59 Min/Km
733 633 SM55 16 85 554 DERRICO COSIMO +41:52 RUNCARD 01.39.52 5,59 Min/Km
734 101 SF55 23 8 66 VITTORIONE GIUSEPPA +41:54 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.39.54 5,59 Min/Km
735 634 SM45 5 127 296 DI MOTOLI GIOVANNI +41:56 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.39.56 5,59 Min/Km
736 102 SF50 13 18 666 D'ONOFRIO PASQUALINA +42:03 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.40.03 5,59 Min/Km
737 635 SM65 41 20 166 L'ABATE GIULIANO +42:04 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.40.04 5,59 Min/Km
738 103 SF60 27 4 99 ATTOLICO MADDALENA +42:05 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.40.05 5,59 Min/Km
739 636 SM70 22 9 394 QUARTULLI GIUSEPPE +42:11 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS CAROVIGNO 01.40.11 5,59 Min/Km
740 637 SM50 14 121 152 L'ABBATE LUIGI +42:12 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.40.12 6,00 Min/Km
741 638 SM40 3 113 790 CAMPANELLI LUCA +42:22 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI 01.40.22 6,01 Min/Km
742 639 SM55 15 86 494 BUCCOLIERO ANTONIO +42:31 GPDM LECCE 01.40.31 6,01 Min/Km
743 640 SM70 21 10 245 NAPOLETANO PAOLO LUIGI +42:36 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.40.36 6,01 Min/Km
744 104 SF35 18 13 852 CHIARELLI ROSANNA +42:40 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. 01.40.40 6,02 Min/Km
745 105 SF35 17 14 653 FUNIATI CLAUDIA +42:44 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.40.44 6,02 Min/Km
746 106 SF45 11 33 112 LOCOROTONDO ISABELLA +42:55 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.40.55 6,03 Min/Km
747 107 SF40 7 24 887 LAVARRA PATRIZIA FRANCESCA +42:55 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM 01.40.55 6,03 Min/Km
748 641 SM50 13 122 459 DE LORENZO GIUSEPPE DESIDERIO +42:58 PODISTICA COPERTINO 01.40.58 6,03 Min/Km
749 642 SM50 12 123 787 SEMERARO DONATO +42:58 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA 01.40.58 6,03 Min/Km
750 108 SF45 10 34 303 MARZOLI RITA MARIA +43:08 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.41.08 6,03 Min/Km
751 643 SM50 11 124 585 PARISI PIERLUIGI +43:13 RUNCARD 01.41.13 6,04 Min/Km
752 109 SF45 9 35 85 D'AGOSTINO LUCIANA +43:16 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 01.41.16 6,04 Min/Km
753 644 SM60 9 53 193 SCARPINO DAMIANO +43:16 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 01.41.16 6,04 Min/Km
754 110 SF 25 2/JP 165 IGNOMIRIELLO DIALMINA +43:20 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.41.20 6,04 Min/Km
755 645 SM55 14 87 426 BELLUCCI VITTORIO +43:33 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.41.33 6,05 Min/Km
756 646 SM35 5 70 263 MAIORANO ANGELANTONIO +43:35 A.S.D. LA FENICE 01.41.35 6,05 Min/Km
757 111 SF45 8 36 890 ROSPO MARIA +43:39 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM 01.41.39 6,05 Min/Km
758 112 SF45 7 37 275 VENDETTA LUCIA +43:40 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 01.41.40 6,05 Min/Km
759 647 SM50 10 125 304 MODEO RAFFAELE +43:44 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.41.44 6,06 Min/Km
760 113 SF35 16 15 300 LONOCE ANNAMARIA +43:45 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 01.41.45 6,06 Min/Km
761 648 SM50 9 126 664 CAPRIOLI VITO NICOLA +44:11 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA 01.42.11 6,07 Min/Km
762 114 SF45 6 38 909 TRISOLINI ANTONELLA +44:13 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.42.13 6,07 Min/Km
763 649 SM50 8 127 896 DIGIOVANNI ANGELO MICHELE +44:14 FITNESS PODISTICA 01.42.14 6,07 Min/Km
764 115 SF40 6 25 356 D'URSO MARIANGELA +44:14 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA 01.42.14 6,07 Min/Km
765 650 SM55 13 88 38 MONGELLI LUIGI +44:28 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 01.42.28 6,08 Min/Km
766 116 SF55 22 9 627 DEMITRI VITA +44:37 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.42.37 6,09 Min/Km
767 651 SM 19 4/JP 440 SOLIDORO MATTIA +44:42 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.42.42 6,09 Min/Km
768 652 SM60 8 54 56 LATERZA ANTONIO +44:45 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.42.45 6,09 Min/Km
769 653 SM60 7 55 53 DELFINE FRANCESCO +44:48 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.42.48 6,09 Min/Km
770 117 SF45 5 39 476 MARENACI MARIA CRISTINA +44:54 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.42.54 6,10 Min/Km
771 118 SF55 21 10 652 DE MARZO MICHELA +44:55 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 01.42.55 6,10 Min/Km
772 654 SM55 12 89 472 IMBO' FRANCESCO +45:06 A.S.D. TRE CASALI 01.43.06 6,10 Min/Km
773 655 SM35 4 71 174 LOSAVIO FRANCESCO +45:07 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 01.43.07 6,10 Min/Km
774 119 SF 24 5 510 PLIJNAAR MARISKA NADINE +45:08 GPDM LECCE 01.43.08 6,11 Min/Km
775 656 SM50 7 128 164 GALIZIA VALTER +45:28 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.43.28 6,12 Min/Km
776 120 SF40 5 26 502 GRECO GIUDITTA +45:31 GPDM LECCE 01.43.31 6,12 Min/Km
777 121 SF55 20 11 893 TARANTINO ROSA +45:38 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM 01.43.38 6,12 Min/Km
778 122 SF55 19 12 118 NOTARNICOLA ROSA +45:38 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.43.38 6,12 Min/Km
779 657 SM40 2 114 772 PUPILLO FRANCESCO +45:49 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.43.49 6,13 Min/Km
780 658 SM50 6 129 775 RUSSO GIUSEPPE +45:49 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.43.49 6,13 Min/Km
781 659 SM45 4 128 587 POMES VINCENZO +45:52 RUNCARD 01.43.52 6,13 Min/Km
782 660 SM60 6 56 240 COLUCCI GRAZIANO +45:57 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.43.57 6,14 Min/Km
783 661 SM 18 39 260 DI LISO NICOLA +46:13 A.S.D. LA FENICE 01.44.13 6,14 Min/Km
784 662 SM65 40 21 507 NICOLACI DONATO +46:14 GPDM LECCE 01.44.14 6,15 Min/Km
785 123 SF50 12 19 515 ROLLO MARIA ROSARIA +46:14 GPDM LECCE 01.44.14 6,15 Min/Km
786 663 SM50 5 130 261 LORUSSO SEBASTIANO +46:16 A.S.D. LA FENICE 01.44.16 6,15 Min/Km
787 124 SF50 11 20 258 APRILE SABRINA +46:16 A.S.D. LA FENICE 01.44.16 6,15 Min/Km
788 125 SF40 4 27 885 FRONZA DANIELA +46:30 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM 01.44.30 6,15 Min/Km
789 664 SM40 1 115 720 GALATONE LEONARDO +46:32 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 01.44.32 6,16 Min/Km
790 665 SM45 3 129 167 LEGROTTAGLIE LUIGI +46:32 POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO 01.44.32 6,16 Min/Km
791 666 SM50 4 131 48 CATALANO NICOLA +46:39 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.44.39 6,16 Min/Km
792 126 SF50 10 21 249 PRETE NADIA +46:53 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.44.53 6,17 Min/Km
793 127 SF 23 6 760 ANTONANTE ANNAMARIA +46:53 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.44.53 6,17 Min/Km
794 667 SM55 11 90 611 ARCADIO MAURO +46:59 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.44.59 6,17 Min/Km
795 668 SM50 3 132 179 DE SERIO GIUSEPPE +47:08 ATLETICA ADELFIA 01.45.08 6,18 Min/Km
796 128 SF45 4 40 181 PROCACCIO ROSALBA +47:08 ATLETICA ADELFIA 01.45.08 6,18 Min/Km
797 669 SM35 3 72 183 MINERVA ALESSANDRO +47:18 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER 01.45.18 6,18 Min/Km
798 129 SF40 3 28 186 ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPINA +47:18 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER 01.45.18 6,18 Min/Km
799 670 SM45 2 130 466 TARSI COSIMO +47:19 PODISTICA COPERTINO 01.45.19 6,18 Min/Km
800 130 SF55 18 13 588 PRICCI GIOVANNA +47:29 RUNCARD 01.45.29 6,19 Min/Km
801 671 SM55 10 91 742 CAROLI NICOLA +47:31 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.45.31 6,19 Min/Km
802 131 SF40 2 29 758 VINCI PATRIZIA +47:31 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA 01.45.31 6,19 Min/Km
803 672 SM35 2 73 430 DANESE ALESSANDRO +47:36 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO 01.45.36 6,19 Min/Km
804 132 SF50 9 22 241 D'ORIA AURELIA +48:04 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.46.04 6,21 Min/Km
805 673 SM80 29 2 248 PANARO COSIMO +48:05 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD 01.46.05 6,21 Min/Km
806 674 SM55 9 92 530 GALLITELLI ANTONIO +49:38 LUCANI FREE RUNNERS 01.47.38 6,27 Min/Km
807 133 SF40 1 30 543 ALZETTA TIZIANA +49:43 RUNCARD 01.47.43 6,27 Min/Km
808 134 SF 22 7 761 CALDERARO MARIA +50:11 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA 01.48.11 6,29 Min/Km
809 135 SF55 17 14 687 DE CARLO LUCIA +50:13 CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 01.48.13 6,29 Min/Km
810 675 SM60 5 57 706 SANTACESARIA GIUSEPPE +50:27 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.48.27 6,30 Min/Km
811 676 SM65 39 22 279 DELL'EDERA FELICE FRANCESCO +51:05 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.49.05 6,32 Min/Km
812 677 SM55 8 93 391 SEMERARO GIOVANNI +51:10 DORANDO PIETRI 01.49.10 6,32 Min/Km
813 678 SM65 38 23 55 GIGANTE DONATO +51:15 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.49.15 6,33 Min/Km
814 136 SF45 3 41 892 SPERA MARIA GIUSEPPA +51:20 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM 01.49.20 6,33 Min/Km
815 137 SF 21 8 884 CONVERTINO GRAZIANA +51:20 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM 01.49.20 6,33 Min/Km
816 679 SM55 7 94 489 RINI AUGUSTO +51:38 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE 01.49.38 6,34 Min/Km
817 138 SF55 16 15 265 TANZELLA AGNESE +51:55 A.S.D. LA FENICE 01.49.55 6,35 Min/Km
818 139 SF 20 9 262 MAGNIFICO DORIANA +51:56 A.S.D. LA FENICE 01.49.56 6,35 Min/Km
819 140 SF35 15 16 604 TOMA LETIZIA +52:02 RUNCARD 01.50.02 6,35 Min/Km
820 680 SM60 4 58 282 MARZIO LEONARDO +53:07 ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA 01.51.07 6,39 Min/Km
821 141 SF40 1 31 624 DE FAZIO DANIELA +53:07 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.51.07 6,39 Min/Km
822 681 SM45 1 131 456 CALDARARO MAURO +53:08 PODISTICA COPERTINO 01.51.08 6,39 Min/Km
823 682 SM75 30 1 442 CARIGNANI VITO +53:40 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI 01.51.40 6,41 Min/Km
824 142 SF45 2 42 709 VALDEVIES ADRIANA +54:01 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.52.01 6,42 Min/Km
825 683 SM65 37 24 695 DONATELLI MASSIMO +54:01 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.52.01 6,42 Min/Km
826 684 SM35 1 74 728 CONVERTINO ROBERTO +54:07 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 01.52.07 6,43 Min/Km
827 143 SF 19 10 725 BELLO ROSA +54:07 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS 01.52.07 6,43 Min/Km
828 685 SM55 6 95 402 MARRA VALERIO +54:17 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 01.52.17 6,43 Min/Km
829 686 SM75 29 2 44 BIANCO GIOVANNI +56:27 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 01.54.27 6,51 Min/Km
830 687 SM60 3 59 708 SICILIANO MAURIZIO +56:33 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 01.54.33 6,52 Min/Km
831 688 SM70 20 11 643 TRANI ANTONIO +57:10 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE 01.55.10 6,54 Min/Km
832 689 SM55 5 96 464 ROMANO ANGELO +58:14 PODISTICA COPERTINO 01.56.14 6,58 Min/Km
833 690 SM65 36 25 159 ZUPO ANTONIO +58:25 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 01.56.25 6,58 Min/Km
834 691 SM70 19 12 12 FAZIO VERO +58:47 ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 01.56.47 6,59 Min/Km
835 692 SM50 2 133 398 DE PASCALIS PIERO +01:01:13 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA 01.59.13 7,08 Min/Km
836 693 SM60 2 60 177 SCISCI GIOVANNI +01:01:13 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 01.59.13 7,08 Min/Km
837 694 SM55 4 97 126 TATONE MICHELE +01:01:23 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 01.59.23 7,09 Min/Km
838 695 SM60 1 61 718 CARRIERI PIETRO +01:01:53 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 01.59.53 7,11 Min/Km
839 696 SM55 3 98 721 LOSAVIO ARCANGELO +01:01:53 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 01.59.53 7,11 Min/Km
840 697 SM55 2 99 714 ALEMANNO COSIMO +01:01:54 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 01.59.54 7,11 Min/Km
841 698 SM80 28 3 318 L'ABBATE STEFANO +01:02:43 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 02.00.43 7,14 Min/Km
842 144 SF45 1 43 883 SACCO GIOVANNA +01:04:09 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. 02.02.09 7,19 Min/Km
843 145 SF55 15 16 264 MARINELLI MARIA CRISTINA +01:04:39 A.S.D. LA FENICE 02.02.39 7,21 Min/Km
844 699 SM55 1 100 525 RAMPINO VINCENZO MAURIZIO +01:05:16 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D. 02.03.16 7,23 Min/Km
845 146 SF35 14 17 521 FANELLI ANNA GRAZIA +01:05:16 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D. 02.03.16 7,23 Min/Km
846 147 SF35 13 18 523 MENAVENTO ROBERTA NOEMI +01:05:16 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D. 02.03.16 7,23 Min/Km
847 700 SM 17 40 781 LUCARELLA ANGELO +01:05:50 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA 02.03.50 7,25 Min/Km
848 148 SF55 14 17 832 PIGNATELLI ELENA +01:06:42 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO 02.04.42 7,28 Min/Km
849 149 SF65 29 2 84 CORBACIO MICHELA +01:06:55 ATLETICA MONOPOLI 02.04.55 7,29 Min/Km
850 701 SM85 30 1 314 DE CARLO DOMENICO +01:20:27 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 02.18.27 8,17 Min/Km
851 702 SM80 27 4 685 CARAGNANO GIUSEPPE +01:30:04 CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA 02.28.04 8,52 Min/Km
852 703 SM50 1 134 663 SPADA VITO +01:30:15 A.S PODISTICA TARAS 02.28.15 8,53 Min/Km