SCIOT e VNOT- IV EDIZIONE
Martina Franca 16 febbrario 2020
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
Class. Atleta Team Ctg. Class Ctg. Tempo
1
MINERVA FRANCESCO
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM40
1
00.56.41
2
TUNDO GIANLUCA
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM
1
00.58.23
3
CORONEO EMANUELE
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM35
1
00.58.29
4
QUARTA LUCA
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM40
2
00.58.48
5
CALIANDRO FRANCESCO
S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
SM40
3
01.00.48
6
CARDONE ANTONIO
DORANDO PIETRI
SM35
2
01.00.57
7
CARBOTTI PIETRO
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM40
4
01.00.58
8
D'AMICO DAVIDE
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM40
5
01.01.33
9
DELL'ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIO
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM40
6
01.01.33
10
VARALLO ANTONIO
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM45
1
01.01.56
11
FRANCOLINO ANTONIO
S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
SM45
2
01.02.02
12
MASCIALE DONATO
NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO
SM45
3
01.02.13
13
SCATTARELLI FRANCESCO SAVERIO
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM35
3
01.02.46
14
PAZIENZA ARCANGELO
S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
SM50
1
01.02.46
15
COLETTA GIOVANNI
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM
2
01.03.25
16
SPEDICATO DAVIDE
A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
SM35
4
01.03.31
17
CERA SALVATORE IPPAZIO
TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
SM
3
01.03.38
18
LAVARRA MAURIZIO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM35
5
01.04.14
19
MOLITERNI GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
SM40
7
01.04.33
20
SPINELLA ANGELO
ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
SM35
6
01.04.40
21
PINTO ANTONIO ROSARIO
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM35
7
01.04.43
22
ETTORRE DONATO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM40
8
01.05.05
23
VITALI LUCA ANTONIO
A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
SM45
4
01.05.16
24
MINERVA VITO
S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
SM50
2
01.05.22
25
GENTILE VITO
ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
SM40
9
01.05.25
26
FRANCO MARIANO
ASD NOCINCORSA
SM40
10
01.05.42
27
DARESTA FABIO
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SM
4
01.05.42
28
MASIELLO INNOCENZO
POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
SM45
5
01.05.55
29
ROSELLI FRANZI
ALMOSTHERE ASD
SM45
6
01.06.04
30
DE MORI CLAUDIO
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM60
1
01.06.12
31
BERETTA ANDREA
ATLETICA TALSANO
SM40
11
01.06.15
32
LANZILOTTI ANTONIO
ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS CAROVIGNO
SM50
3
01.06.26
33
ARCADI ANTONIO
PODISTICA MAGLIESE
SM
5
01.06.27
34
MANIGRASSI COSIMO
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM50
4
01.06.50
35
DE MARINIS MARCO
CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
SM35
8
01.06.55
36
RIZZELLO GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM35
9
01.07.04
37
MORO PIERPAOLO
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SM45
7
01.07.05
38
NICOLETTI LEONARDO
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM35
10
01.07.07
39
CAVALLO MASSIMO
SARACENATLETICA
SM40
12
01.07.11
40
CASTELLANA COSMA
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM
6
01.07.27
41
SCIALPI PIETRO
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM
7
01.07.28
42
NUZZO LUIGI
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM45
8
01.07.32
43
LO SAVIO FEDERICO FABIO
ATLETICA TALSANO
SM50
5
01.07.34
44
CURRI VITANTONIO
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM45
9
01.07.41
45
CARRIERI COSIMO
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM45
10
01.07.58
46
ROSATO SIMONE
A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
SM50
6
01.08.00
47
TORTORIELLO ANGELO
A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE
SM45
11
01.08.06
48
ROBERTO PIETRO
ASD NOCINCORSA
SM35
11
01.08.07
49
NAPOLI UMBERTO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM50
7
01.08.09
50
NAPOLETANO PAOLO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM
8
01.08.13
51
D'AMURI GIUSEPPE
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM
9
01.08.16
52
PANICO LUCIANO
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM45
12
01.08.16
53
DALENA DOMENICO
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM35
12
01.08.19
54
BOVA FABIO
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM35
13
01.08.23
55
IGNAZZI LUIGI
ASD NOCINCORSA
SM50
8
01.08.23
56
GIANGASPERO MASSIMO
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM
10
01.08.25
57
MARTELLA PIERO
TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
SM40
13
01.08.31
58
GIURGOLA ENRICO
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM
11
01.08.32
59
TADDEI GIANFRANCO
TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
SM40
14
01.08.33
60
PALMISANO ANGELO
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM35
14
01.08.33
61
DEL VESCOVO GAETANO
GPDM LECCE
SM50
9
01.08.35
62
GALLICCHIO GIANVITO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM
12
01.08.40
63
CAMPA GIANLUCA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM45
13
01.08.48
64
LAVARRA GREGORIO
A.S.D. LA FENICE
SM50
10
01.08.49
65
CALO MAURIZIO
A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
SM45
14
01.08.50
66
ANTONICELLI GIACOMO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM
13
01.08.50
67
BUZZACCHINO MASSIMO
TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
SM
14
01.08.55
68
CONTALDO ANDREA
A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
SM45
15
01.08.56
69
MARGILIO VINCENZO
TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.
SM40
15
01.08.59
70
TREVISI ANGELO
ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
SM35
15
01.08.59
71
GIOIA ROCCO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM35
16
01.09.01
72
SCARCELLA VITO
ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
SM50
11
01.09.05
73
SITRO ANGELO
ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
SM45
16
01.09.08
74
COPPOLA GIACOMO
ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
SM
15
01.09.10
75
FAZZI VALENTINO
GPDM LECCE
SM40
16
01.09.13
76
BACHIS ENRICO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM40
17
01.09.13
77
RUSSO LUCA FERNANDO
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM40
18
01.09.15
78
MASSARO GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM
16
01.09.16
79
TARDIO GIUSEPPE
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM45
17
01.09.21
80
DANZA MICHELE
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM45
18
01.09.22
81
LACARBONARA GIUSEPPE
ATLETICA TALSANO
SM
17
01.09.24
82
CIACCIA ALESSANDRO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM35
17
01.09.27
83
BELOTTI ALESSANDRO
ASD APULIATHLETICA
SM35
18
01.09.31
84
RIZZO ANTONIO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM45
19
01.09.39
85
OCCHINEGRO MARIO
S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SM40
19
01.09.41
86
LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE
CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
SM55
1
01.09.41
87
MARRA BIAGINO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM45
20
01.09.42
88
L'ASSAINATO GAETANO
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM35
19
01.09.48
89
ARGENTIERO STEFANO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM40
20
01.09.51
90
MELE ANTONIO
A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
SM45
21
01.09.56
91
DI STEFANO MARCO
NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
SM40
21
01.10.02
92
CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM40
22
01.10.11
93
GALLO MICHELE
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM65
1
01.10.19
94
PUGLIESE ANGELO
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SM40
23
01.10.20
95
PRIMICERIO RICCARDO
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM
18
01.10.22
96
GIULIANI DOMENICO
TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
SM
19
01.10.27
97
PAGLIARA GIANLUCA
RUNCARD
SM45
22
01.10.30
98
GALLIZIA PAOLO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM60
2
01.10.39
99
FARINA RAFFAELE
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM
20
01.10.45
100
CONTE ELENA
A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS
SF
1
01.10.46
101
IACOVAZZI FRANCESCO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM55
2
01.10.49
102
CONTE ANDREA
ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
SM40
24
01.10.58
103
TAMBURRANO GIOVANNI
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM45
23
01.10.58
104
CHILOIRO ANGELO
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM45
24
01.10.59
105
VASCA GAETANO
ASD NOCINCORSA
SM45
25
01.11.05
106
NEGRO MAURO ANTONIO
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM50
12
01.11.07
107
PETRELLI VITO
RUNCARD
SM35
20
01.11.09
108
PICCIRILLO GIUSEPPE
A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
SM45
26
01.11.11
109
TRINCHERA ANTONIO
GPDM LECCE
SM35
21
01.11.14
110
VACCA ANTONIO
S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
SM40
25
01.11.15
111
TRIGGIANI MATTEO
S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
SM60
3
01.11.16
112
DETOMA VITO
A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
SM
21
01.11.19
113
RAIMONDI VITO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM55
3
01.11.22
114
TAURO DOMENICO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM35
22
01.11.25
115
AGNINO SANDRO
POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
SM45
27
01.11.27
116
ALEMANNO ALESSANDRO
ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE
SM40
26
01.11.28
117
PASSARO ANTONIO
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SM40
27
01.11.29
118
PERRICCI VINCENZO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM40
28
01.11.30
119
BELLO ANTONIO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM50
13
01.11.31
120
CASAMASSIMA VITO
RUNNERS PESCARA
SM35
23
01.11.33
121
CARRIERA LEONARDO
ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
SM35
24
01.11.34
122
ARGENTIERO PIETRO
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM55
4
01.11.34
123
RAMUNDO MARIO
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM40
29
01.11.43
124
FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELE
A.S.D. CURSORES
SM40
30
01.11.48
125
BARLETTA SALVATORE
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM40
31
01.11.54
126
LIUZZI DONATO
S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SM45
28
01.12.04
127
DE AMICIS GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM40
32
01.12.05
128
CACCIATORE FRANCESCO
FOLGORE BRINDISI
SM45
29
01.12.06
129
SALERNO LUIGI
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM40
33
01.12.07
130
COLAZZO EMANUELE
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM
22
01.12.08
131
PASSARELLI FELICE
TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
SM45
30
01.12.14
132
LIUZZI LEONARDO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM55
5
01.12.20
133
TINELLI MARIANO
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SM35
25
01.12.21
134
OLIVE FEDERICO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM50
14
01.12.28
135
GIANNESE MICHELE
A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO
SM45
31
01.12.32
136
MIGIANI DOMENICO
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM35
26
01.12.33
137
CARBONARA GIACOMO
S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
SM45
32
01.12.34
138
PALMISANO MARCO ANTONIO
ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
SM60
4
01.12.37
139
MANCARELLA GIANNI
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM40
34
01.12.40
140
OLIVA GIUSEPPE
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM60
5
01.12.41
141
TOMA PIERLUIGI
A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
SM40
35
01.12.55
142
LAPEDOTA NICOLA
S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
SM55
6
01.13.00
143
COMES MASSIMO
TEAM FUORISOGLIA
-
1
01.13.00
144
CURRI GENNARO
RUNCARD
SM
23
01.13.22
145
DE IURE DOMENICO
TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
SM45
33
01.13.31
146
DE MATTEIS GIANNI
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM45
34
01.13.36
147
PALUMBO GIUSEPPE
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM45
35
01.13.36
148
CAZZOLLA PAOLO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM60
6
01.13.36
149
MARTINO LUIGI
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM35
27
01.13.39
150
VESTITA FABIO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM40
36
01.13.41
151
BARNABA FRANCESCO
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SM45
36
01.13.41
152
PALAZZO ANTONIO
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SM50
15
01.13.43
153
CURTO BRUNO
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM35
28
01.13.47
154
GIMMI PAOLANTONIO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM50
16
01.13.52
155
NEGRO ARCANGELO
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM40
37
01.13.56
156
TANZELLA ANTONIO
A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
SM45
37
01.13.59
157
SACCENTE LUIGI
S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS
SM55
7
01.14.02
158
FAVALE FILIPPO
NOVA SIRI MARATHON
SM50
17
01.14.04
159
POTENZA LEONARDO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM50
18
01.14.08
160
GIGLIO LEANDRO
ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
SM35
29
01.14.12
161
DONNO VALERIO
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM50
19
01.14.13
162
MARIANI MAURIZIO
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SM50
20
01.14.16
163
DELLI FIORI RAFFAELE
A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
SM60
7
01.14.18
164
NAPOLI CRISTIAN
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM40
38
01.14.20
165
CASTELLANA GIUSEPPE
RUNCARD
SM40
39
01.14.22
166
POLIGNANO GIUSEPPE
ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER
SM50
21
01.14.25
167
MAGGIOLINI BARTOLOMEO
ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS CAROVIGNO
SM35
30
01.14.29
168
PORTARARO ANTONIO
TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
SM35
31
01.14.30
169
NOTARNICOLA VINCENZO
ASD NOCINCORSA
SM40
40
01.14.31
170
BUONFRATE MATTEO
A.S.D PODISTICA MONTERONI
SM40
41
01.14.32
171
MANIERI STEFANO
SALENTO FREE RUNNERS
SM45
38
01.14.33
172
DE MATTEIS FABIO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM55
8
01.14.36
173
MICCOLI TIZIANO
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM35
32
01.14.41
174
ROLLO FERNANDO
PODISTICA COPERTINO
SM60
8
01.14.47
175
GIANNUZZI VINCENZO
ATLETICA TALSANO
SM45
39
01.14.49
176
SALINARI COSIMO
A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
SM40
42
01.14.49
177
SCATIGNA TOMMASO
ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO
SM35
33
01.14.50
178
LOCRITANI LUIGI
IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.
SM45
40
01.14.54
179
CARBOTTI ANGELO
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM50
22
01.14.56
180
LA TORRE EMILIANO
RUNCARD
SM45
41
01.14.58
181
RUBINO TOMMASO
A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
SM35
34
01.14.59
182
PUGLIESE ALESSANDRO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM45
42
01.15.03
183
COLANGELO GIAMBATTISTA
CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
SM40
43
01.15.04
184
PETRUZZELLIS LEONARDO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM60
9
01.15.07
185
PONTRANDOLFO PIETRO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM50
23
01.15.07
186
MIOLA ORAZIO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM35
35
01.15.10
187
GREGUCCI CIRO
A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE
SM45
43
01.15.13
188
PALMIERI PASQUALE
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM50
24
01.15.18
189
VALENTE FRANCESCO
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM55
9
01.15.21
190
ADDANTE NICOLA
ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
SM55
10
01.15.26
191
ASSAINATO ACHILLE
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM45
44
01.15.28
192
CLEMENTE ORONZO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM40
44
01.15.28
193
LOMBARDI FRANCESCO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM55
11
01.15.29
194
MARCONI DANILO
RUNCARD
SM55
12
01.15.32
195
LECCE ANTONIO
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM45
45
01.15.33
196
BATTISTA MASSIMO VITO
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SM35
36
01.15.34
197
FUMAROLA GIAMBATTISTA
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM35
37
01.15.37
198
LATORRATA VITO ALESSANDRO
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM
24
01.15.40
199
RISO ALESSANDRO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM40
45
01.15.41
200
NICOLAU NICOLA
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM45
46
01.15.42
201
LUCASELLI FABIANO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM
25
01.15.44
202
SPICOLI GIOVANNI
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
SM35
38
01.15.45
203
RINALDI DONATO
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM45
47
01.15.47
204
DALENA DOMENICO
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM50
25
01.15.50
205
CALZOLARO DAVIDE
SALENTO FREE RUNNERS
SM
26
01.15.51
206
PUSCIO GIOVANNI
A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
SM55
13
01.15.54
207
GALEONE CRISTINA
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SF35
1
01.15.55
208
VAMPO GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM50
26
01.16.01
209
SOVERETO SERGIO COSIMO
ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
SM35
39
01.16.08
210
PERRICONE RENATO
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM50
27
01.16.10
211
MAROZZO ANDREA
RUNCARD
SM
27
01.16.10
212
CARAMIA ARCANGELO
RUNCARD
SM35
40
01.16.12
213
LIGORIO FELICE
APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT
SM
28
01.16.14
214
SALONNA COSIMO
APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT
SM50
28
01.16.14
215
CIRCHETTA ANDREA
ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE
SM40
46
01.16.14
216
PALAZZO MASSIMILIANO
ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
SM40
47
01.16.18
217
DE GAETANIS MICHELE
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM40
48
01.16.19
218
SINISI GABRIELE
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM
29
01.16.20
219
LAINO ENZO
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM45
48
01.16.21
220
CERVELLERA DAVIDE
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SM
30
01.16.23
221
SANTORO GIOVANNI CIRO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM35
41
01.16.24
222
SPAGNULO DONATELLO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM45
49
01.16.24
223
DE MUSSO GIULIO VITO
FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA
SM
31
01.16.25
224
PICCINNI LUCA
ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
SM45
50
01.16.29
225
COLUCCI ANTONIO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM35
42
01.16.36
226
CIRIELLI VALERIA
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SF45
1
01.16.38
227
GENTILE MARCO EGIDIO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM50
29
01.16.39
228
CORONEO ROBERTO
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM45
51
01.16.51
229
ANCONA MASSIMO
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM45
52
01.16.52
230
CASTELLANA GIUSEPPE
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM50
30
01.16.52
231
NARDELLI ORONZO
S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SM40
49
01.16.55
232
CREATORE NICOLA
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SM50
31
01.16.58
233
VERGARI RAFFAELE
A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
SM40
50
01.17.02
234
MANOGRASSI ALESSANDRO
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM40
51
01.17.03
235
DONNO GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. CURSORES
SM50
32
01.17.03
236
TURCO DONATO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM40
52
01.17.05
237
MARIANO IVANOE
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM50
33
01.17.08
238
GENCO GIANBATTISTA
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
SM60
10
01.17.14
239
LANZILOTTA MINO
RUNCARD
SM45
53
01.17.16
240
DE LUCA ALESSANDRA
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SF40
1
01.17.17
241
CAVALLO VITTORIO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM55
14
01.17.20
242
FERRARA COSIMO DAMIANO
ASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING
SM50
34
01.17.20
243
SALVI ANDREA
ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO
SM40
53
01.17.21
244
BUFFO ORLANDO
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM50
35
01.17.25
245
PAPAPIETRO COSIMO
TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
SM65
2
01.17.32
246
MUSARO' DIEGO
ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
SM40
54
01.17.33
247
INTERNO' FABRIZIO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM45
54
01.17.36
248
CURCI GIANNI
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM45
55
01.17.37
249
LONGO ANGELO
A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
SM45
56
01.17.43
250
NASOLE GIOVANNI
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM50
36
01.17.43
251
SPORTELLA SALVATORE
ATLETICA SURBO
SM55
15
01.17.44
252
DELFINE ERICA TERESA
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SF40
2
01.17.45
253
RUSSANO LUIGI
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM45
57
01.17.50
254
CICCARESE MAURO
ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
SM40
55
01.17.53
255
TAVARILLI SAVERIO
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE MADONNELLA
SM45
58
01.17.53
256
CASSANO ANTONIO
POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
SM
32
01.17.54
257
FORNARO FRANCO
RUNCARD
SM45
59
01.18.00
258
NEGRO MARCELLO
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM50
37
01.18.03
259
NOBILE GIOVANNI
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SM40
56
01.18.06
260
GIANFREDA MASSIMO
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM45
60
01.18.10
261
DE CARLO D TOMMASO
A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
SM55
16
01.18.10
262
ALFEO GIOVANNI
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM60
11
01.18.10
263
OLIVA GIOVANNI
PERCORRERE IL SILE
SM35
43
01.18.11
264
QUARANTA ANTONIO
FITNESS PODISTICA
SM
33
01.18.16
265
TRANI ANGELO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM65
3
01.18.18
266
BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDO VITO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM40
57
01.18.20
267
BRADASCIO DOMENICO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM50
38
01.18.20
268
DE PAOLA GIOVANNI
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM35
44
01.18.23
269
CAFORIO MASSIMO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM40
58
01.18.27
270
BAGORDO PAOLO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM35
45
01.18.29
271
BARNABA PIETRO
DORANDO PIETRI
SM50
39
01.18.29
272
CAMPANELLI FRANCESCO
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM65
4
01.18.32
273
DONNALOIA GIUSEPPE
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM50
40
01.18.32
274
PIGNATELLI FEDELE
TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
SM35
46
01.18.41
275
VITALE VITO ANTONIO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM50
41
01.18.43
276
NARDELLI VITO
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
SM45
61
01.18.44
277
MANDORINO GIUSEPPINA
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SF
2
01.18.44
278
TOSCANO SALVATORE
SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
SM55
17
01.18.44
279
CAFFORIO MICHELE
RUNCARD
SM45
62
01.18.44
280
SCIURTI TEODORO
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM50
42
01.18.45
281
ATTOLICO GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM65
5
01.18.48
282
CISTULLI GIACOMO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM45
63
01.18.48
283
CORSI MARTINO
POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO
SM40
59
01.18.48
284
NARDOMARINO ANGELO
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SM50
43
01.18.53
285
SAPONARO COSIMO
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM45
64
01.18.57
286
D'ESTE CARLO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM45
65
01.19.00
287
MANIGRASSO COSIMO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM45
66
01.19.00
288
PAGLIALUNGA SILVANO
PODISTICA COPERTINO
SM50
44
01.19.02
289
PADULA MASSIMILIANO
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM40
60
01.19.02
290
CANCELLIERI ANTONINO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM50
45
01.19.05
291
SEMERARO LUCIA
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SF
3
01.19.06
292
PALADINI ALESSIO
ATLETICA SURBO
SM
34
01.19.10
293
LEONE PIETRO
A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
SM60
12
01.19.14
294
PIZZARELLI VINCENZO
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM45
67
01.19.18
295
GRECO PAMELA
SARACENATLETICA
SF45
2
01.19.20
296
SUMA ORONZO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM
35
01.19.21
297
LUCASELLI FRANCESCO PAOLO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM55
18
01.19.22
298
RICCI GIOVANNI
FITNESS PODISTICA
SM45
68
01.19.24
299
MUSIO VALERIA
PODISTICA MAGLIESE
SF
4
01.19.29
300
MARINELLI COSIMO
POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
SM45
69
01.19.31
301
FILOMENA ANDREA
RUNCARD
SM35
47
01.19.31
302
CONVERTINI PIETRO
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SM60
13
01.19.32
303
CHIRONNA GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SM45
70
01.19.37
304
TODISCO PIETRO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM50
46
01.19.38
305
CAMPI SERGIO
A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA
SM55
19
01.19.43
306
TENERELLI ANGELA
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SF40
3
01.19.43
307
MARVULLI FRANCESCO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM40
61
01.19.43
308
SCATIGNA ANGELO
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM40
62
01.19.46
309
DE FILIPPI EMILIANO
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM45
71
01.19.50
310
DELLA ROCCA MASSIMILIANO
A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
SM50
47
01.19.54
311
FUMAROLA MICHELE
RUNCARD
SM35
48
01.19.56
312
TARDIA ANDREA
RUNCARD
SM35
49
01.19.57
313
SEMERARO GINO
ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS CAROVIGNO
SM40
63
01.20.03
314
DI PIERRO FABIO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM35
50
01.20.14
315
MARRA MARIO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
PJM
1
01.20.15
316
LEONE GIUSEPPE
ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
SM40
64
01.20.15
317
GALLO ANGELO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM40
65
01.20.16
318
ROSSETTI RICCARDO
A.S.D PODISTICA MONTERONI
SM
36
01.20.20
319
LOPERFIDO UBALDO PIETRO
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM55
20
01.20.24
320
NARRACCI FRANCESCO
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SM50
48
01.20.26
321
MARZULLI MASSIMILIANO
ATLETICA TALSANO
SM45
72
01.20.31
322
DEVITO COSIMO
RUNCARD
SM35
51
01.20.34
323
MINEO FRANCESCO
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM55
21
01.20.34
324
LEZZI NICOLA
A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
SM
37
01.20.36
325
DE FILIPPIS GIUSEPPE
TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
SM40
66
01.20.47
326
SASSO SALVATORE
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SM
38
01.20.48
327
PIGNATELLI DANIELA
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SF35
2
01.20.48
328
PASCARIELLO ANGELO
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SM35
52
01.20.48
329
MELPIGNANO ALFONSO
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SM40
67
01.20.49
330
ROSSETTI DANIELE
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM50
49
01.20.51
331
MORO PIETRO
ASD RUNNING MARCONIA-PISTICCI
SM35
53
01.20.52
332
PANICO BIAGIO
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM50
50
01.20.57
333
GRASSI ANTONIO
FITNESS PODISTICA
SM40
68
01.20.57
334
LACAITA SALVATORE
A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE
SM45
73
01.20.57
335
MILONE GIUSEPPE
A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE
SM40
69
01.20.58
336
PORTOGHESE GAETANO
A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
SM40
70
01.20.58
337
MARROCCO GIOVANNI
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM35
54
01.20.59
338
ROSAFIO MIRIAM
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SF40
4
01.20.59
339
DE BENEDETTO VINCENZO
A.S PODISTICA TARAS
SM45
74
01.20.59
340
CARETTO SALVATORE
TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.
SM60
14
01.20.59
341
MAGRI DOMENICO
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM50
51
01.21.00
342
TRISCIUZZI LEONARDO
RUNNING TEAM DANGELA SPORT
SM45
75
01.21.01
343
PENTASSUGLIA LONARDO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM50
52
01.21.02
344
MANIGRASSO PIETRO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM35
55
01.21.02
345
OLIVE STEFANO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM40
71
01.21.04
346
RUBINO DAVIDE
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM
39
01.21.04
347
SPACCAVENTO COSIMO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM50
53
01.21.05
348
PASCALI VALENTINA
SARACENATLETICA
SF35
3
01.21.06
349
BOVINO MARINA
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SF35
4
01.21.06
350
IACOVELLI CARLO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM45
76
01.21.12
351
LIONETTI COSIMO
ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18
SM45
77
01.21.12
352
MANDURINO ROBERTO
RUNCARD
SM35
56
01.21.15
353
ANASTASIA MICHELE
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM
40
01.21.17
354
DI MOLA GIUSEPPE
A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
SM55
22
01.21.17
355
ZIZZI VITANTONIO
DORANDO PIETRI
SM45
78
01.21.17
356
TETRO MICHELA
BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.
SF40
5
01.21.18
357
LACORTE LEONARDO
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SM50
54
01.21.18
358
COLUCCI ARIANNA
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SF
5
01.21.19
359
MACCHITELLA ANGELO
RUNCARD
SM45
79
01.21.19
360
CONGEDO ALESSANDRA ANNA
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SF45
3
01.21.23
361
SCIURTI FRANCESCO
GPDM LECCE
SM40
72
01.21.25
362
ZANCO ANTONIO
ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
SM70
1
01.21.27
363
LERNA ANTONIO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM55
23
01.21.29
364
DELL' AGLIA GIUSEPPE
ATLETICA TALSANO
SM50
55
01.21.29
365
CUCURACHI ANGELO
VEGANSPORT A.S.D.
SM50
56
01.21.31
366
SALIERNO ANTONIO
ATLETICA SURBO
SM55
24
01.21.31
367
CARDONE ORONZO
ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
SM35
57
01.21.33
368
DARESTA FRANCESCO
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM55
25
01.21.34
369
LATORRE COSIMO DAMIANO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM50
57
01.21.37
370
PASCA DANIELE
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM45
80
01.21.38
371
STEFANO LUCA
SARACENATLETICA
SM55
26
01.21.39
372
AMATULLI VITO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM45
81
01.21.45
373
CANDITA ANTONIO
URBAN RUNNERS
SM40
73
01.21.47
374
MARTINA PIETRO
RUNCARD
SM45
82
01.21.47
375
FORLEO COSIMO
A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
SM50
58
01.21.47
376
LANZO FRANCESCO
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM40
74
01.21.48
377
CANNALIRE DANIELE
RUNCARD
SM45
83
01.21.48
378
FALCETTA VINCENZA
GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
SF50
1
01.21.49
379
CONTALDO RAFFAELE
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM60
15
01.21.51
380
IACOVAZZI ALFONSO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM45
84
01.21.55
381
CARELLA CESARE
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SM35
58
01.21.59
382
QUARANTA EUFEMIA
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SF45
4
01.22.01
383
OSTUNI SANTE
DORANDO PIETRI
SM40
75
01.22.01
384
PASCALI SONIA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SF55
1
01.22.01
385
PERRONE LUIGI
G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
SM45
85
01.22.03
386
PASCALICCHIO BARTOLO
A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
SM
41
01.22.04
387
ELICIO VITTORIA
G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO
SF50
2
01.22.05
388
QUARTA GIANLUCA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM50
59
01.22.08
389
CASTELLANO FRANCESCO
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM
42
01.22.09
390
DEL CONTRASTO NICOLA
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SM50
60
01.22.09
391
VONGHIA SEBASTIANO
SARACENATLETICA
SM50
61
01.22.09
392
ELIA LORENZO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM55
27
01.22.10
393
EPIFANI GIOVANNI
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM50
62
01.22.10
394
TURCO MARIA GIOVANNA
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SF35
5
01.22.11
395
MAGRI ANDREA
ATLETICA TALSANO
SM45
86
01.22.12
396
PACE DANIELE
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SM50
63
01.22.13
397
CRUDO ALBERTO DONATO
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM
43
01.22.14
398
DEL GIUDICE GREGORIO
A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
SM35
59
01.22.14
399
PRETE PIERO
GPDM LECCE
SM50
64
01.22.16
400
ALAGNI PASQUALE
A.S PODISTICA TARAS
SM60
16
01.22.16
401
SPONZIELLO LORENZO LUIGI
SARACENATLETICA
SM50
65
01.22.24
402
SASSO MATTIA
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
PJM
2
01.22.25
403
PUGLIESE ANGELO
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM45
87
01.22.25
404
COFANO GIUSEPPE
DORANDO PIETRI
SM40
76
01.22.26
405
CARRACCHIA GIAMPIERO
SALENTO IS RUNNING
SM65
6
01.22.26
406
ALTAMURA ANTONIO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM55
28
01.22.27
407
GUARINI GIOVANNI
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM50
66
01.22.28
408
SCATIGNA DONATO
DORANDO PIETRI
SM45
88
01.22.29
409
LAGALANTE VINCENZO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM40
77
01.22.30
410
MASTRANGELO GIUSEPPE
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM
44
01.22.35
411
RIZZO STEFANO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM40
78
01.22.36
412
PALERMO VINCENZO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM40
79
01.22.40
413
SCARAFILE GIUSEPPE
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM45
89
01.22.41
414
ANGELINI ANTONIO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM50
67
01.22.41
415
SIMEONE COSIMO DAMIANO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM45
90
01.22.45
416
NOTARNICOLA GIOVANNI
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM55
29
01.22.45
417
ANDRESINI NATALINO
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SM45
91
01.22.45
418
VIPERA GIUSEPPE
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM40
80
01.22.46
419
CONVERTINO ROBERTO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM35
60
01.22.48
420
CARAGIULI MASSIMO
ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
SM40
81
01.22.48
421
MASTRANGELO DOMENICO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM60
17
01.22.48
422
BOYD JULIA BRENDA
GPDM LECCE
SF50
3
01.22.49
423
CANNALIRE ALESSANDRO
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM45
92
01.22.49
424
DELLA CORTE SALVATORE
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM50
68
01.22.49
425
BAULE' ANTONIO
URBAN RUNNERS
SM45
93
01.22.49
426
BUONFRATE IVANO
A.S.D PODISTICA MONTERONI
SM50
69
01.22.51
427
BORGIA ANTONIO
SARACENATLETICA
SM50
70
01.22.54
428
MAURO DONATELLO
GPDM LECCE
SM45
94
01.22.56
429
GIODICE PIETRO
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SM40
82
01.22.59
430
LAZOI MICHELE
A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
SM35
61
01.23.05
431
IADICICCO PASQUALE
ATLETICA SURBO
SM40
83
01.23.08
432
DELFINE DOMENICO
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM35
62
01.23.09
433
PATRONELLI ANNAMARIA
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SF45
5
01.23.10
434
SPINOZZI FRANCESCO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM50
71
01.23.10
435
FUMAROLA DOMENICO
RUNCARD
SM50
72
01.23.13
436
LEOPIZZI LORENZO
A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
SM55
30
01.23.13
437
GRECO GIOVANNI PASQUALE
ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
SM55
31
01.23.15
438
RICCHIUTO EMANUELE
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM40
84
01.23.18
439
DE CARLO SARA
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SF
6
01.23.20
440
MARINELLI LEONARDO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM35
63
01.23.21
441
DE PALMA CATALDO
DORANDO PIETRI
SM40
85
01.23.24
442
CONVERTINI DOMENICO
DORANDO PIETRI
SM40
86
01.23.24
443
GIUSTINO GIUSEPPE
ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18
SM45
95
01.23.25
444
CAMPANALE FRANCESCA ROMANA
ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18
SF45
6
01.23.25
445
MORETTI GIOVANNI
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM55
32
01.23.26
446
LONGO VINCENZO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM50
73
01.23.30
447
MARTINA ANDREA
GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
SM
45
01.23.31
448
PETROSILLO GIANFRANCO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM45
96
01.23.32
449
PELLICO ANTONELLA
A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
SF50
4
01.23.32
450
ANGELINI LEONARDO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM45
97
01.23.35
451
PACCIOLLA DAMIANO MARIA
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM50
74
01.23.36
452
VENTURA DOMENICO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM45
98
01.23.39
453
SAPONE FRANCESCO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM50
75
01.23.39
454
PALAZZO GIUSEPPE
DORANDO PIETRI
SM40
87
01.23.39
455
D'IGNAZIO TONIO
RUNCARD
SM45
99
01.23.42
456
MASSARO DOMENICO
LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA
SM50
76
01.23.42
457
PALUMBO DANIELE
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM45
100
01.23.46
458
ALBANI CARMEN
A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
SF40
6
01.23.51
459
CORTEZ VILLAREAL HOLDAN RENE'
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM45
101
01.23.54
460
PEZZUTO PASQUALE
A.S.D PODISTICA MONTERONI
SM45
102
01.24.00
461
COLUCCI MICHELE
RUNCARD
SM
46
01.24.02
462
ROCCO VINCENZO
CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
SM35
64
01.24.12
463
SEMERARO FRANCESCO
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM65
7
01.24.12
464
CIURLIA ROBERTO
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM40
88
01.24.12
465
MANELLI LEONARDO
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SM35
65
01.24.12
466
BRITTANNICO ELVIRA
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SF45
7
01.24.13
467
LUMACA GIUSEPPE
ACCADEMIA DEL MOVIMENTO A.S.D.
SM45
103
01.24.13
468
LALA COSIMO
URBAN RUNNERS
SM35
66
01.24.16
469
FILARETI ILENIA
A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO
SF
7
01.24.17
470
DAPRILE VITO SILVANO
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM40
89
01.24.18
471
FASANO GAETANA
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SF40
7
01.24.20
472
CAVALLO MICHELE
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM35
67
01.24.20
473
LIGORIO STEFANO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM40
90
01.24.20
474
EPIFANI ORONZO
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM45
104
01.24.21
475
MATERA FRANCESCO
NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
SM60
18
01.24.26
476
UGOLINI LUIGINO
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
SM50
77
01.24.27
477
CARRIERI GIANFRANCO
ATLETICA TALSANO
SM40
91
01.24.31
478
D'AURIA DOMENICO
APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
SM40
92
01.24.31
479
LAPENNA VINCENZO
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM
47
01.24.32
480
COLUCCI FRANCESCO
RUNNING OLTREPO
SM55
33
01.24.36
481
CAMPANELLA ANTONIO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM45
105
01.24.37
482
MASTROVITO MAURO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM55
34
01.24.39
483
CALDERARO VITTORIO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM55
35
01.24.40
484
PIRRELLI ANTONIO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM60
19
01.24.40
485
CAUCCI FABIO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM45
106
01.24.45
486
CIULLO SALVATORE ALFREDO
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM55
36
01.24.47
487
SIMONE RITA
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SF45
8
01.24.48
488
BEATO ANTONIO
ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18
SM45
107
01.24.50
489
PASSARELLI ANTONIO
TOP RUNNERS LATERZA
SM40
93
01.24.51
490
DRIVIO LORENZO
ATLETICA TALSANO
SM50
78
01.24.51
491
STELLA COSIMO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM60
20
01.24.52
492
BASILE GIANLUCA
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM45
108
01.24.53
493
SAMELE NICOLA
A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
SM55
37
01.24.54
494
CALELLA BENIAMINO
POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO
SM35
68
01.24.57
495
DRAGONE FERDINANDO
FOLGORE BRINDISI
SM40
94
01.24.58
496
CIRILLO LUIGI
A.S.D. CURSORES
SM50
79
01.24.59
497
LANCIANO MARCO
A.S.D. CURSORES
SM45
109
01.24.59
498
CARROZZO PABLO
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM40
95
01.25.00
499
GIGANTIELLO PIETRO GIORGIO
FITNESS PODISTICA
SM45
110
01.25.01
500
TURRISI MARIO
APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT
SM50
80
01.25.02
501
TONDO VITO
GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
SM50
81
01.25.04
502
DE PAOLIS MARIO
PODISTICA COPERTINO
SM60
21
01.25.04
503
MINERVA COSIMO
ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
SM50
82
01.25.05
504
TIEVOLI ANTONIO
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM40
96
01.25.08
505
GIANNINI GIANVITO
PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
SM50
83
01.25.09
506
GIANCOLA COSIMO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM40
97
01.25.10
507
OTTOMANO GIANVITO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM60
22
01.25.11
508
TERRACCIANO MAURIZIO
ATLETICA CASALINI
SM55
38
01.25.13
509
SANTORO PIERO
RUNCARD
SM45
111
01.25.13
510
RIZZO RUSSO LUCA
GPDM LECCE
SM45
112
01.25.14
511
PETRACHI IVANO
GPDM LECCE
SM50
84
01.25.14
512
AVVANTAGGIATO ROSA ALPINA
A.S PODISTICA TARAS
PJF
1
01.25.14
513
BIANCHI QUERO GIOVANNI
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM60
23
01.25.15
514
CHIOCCHIA VITO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM65
8
01.25.15
515
SEMBENINI CLAUDIO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM50
85
01.25.16
516
VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM55
39
01.25.16
517
BUONFRATE MAURIZIO
A.S.D PODISTICA MONTERONI
SM60
24
01.25.17
518
PUNZI GIOVANNI
ATLETICA CASALINI
SM60
25
01.25.20
519
DE NIGRIS VITO
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SM50
86
01.25.20
520
LEONE SONIA
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SF50
5
01.25.24
521
GIOIA ISIDORO
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM50
87
01.25.25
522
GAETANI FRANCESCO
RUNCARD
SM50
88
01.25.26
523
PAPONETTI CESIRA
RUNCARD
SF45
9
01.25.26
524
ZOCCO GIANFRANCO
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM60
26
01.25.28
525
SALERNO ANTONIO
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SM45
113
01.25.32
526
RUFFINO ELIGIO
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM35
69
01.25.34
527
DESANTIS MAURIZIO
A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI
SM60
27
01.25.35
528
GERICO ALESSIO
TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
SM45
114
01.25.37
529
FORLEO MICHELE
A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE
SM55
40
01.25.38
530
RIZZO VINCENZO
A.S.D PODISTICA MONTERONI
SM50
89
01.25.39
531
NINNI DANILO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM45
115
01.25.40
532
COLONNA CLAUDIO
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM55
41
01.25.41
533
STAMERRA MARIO
A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE
SM35
70
01.25.41
534
LAPADULA PALMA
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SF35
6
01.25.42
535
BOGGIA LEONARDO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM
48
01.25.42
536
CAMASSA SERGIO
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM40
98
01.25.44
537
FESTINANTE GIACINTO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM45
116
01.25.44
538
ROTOLO VINCENZO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM45
117
01.25.47
539
ESPOSITO DANIELE
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM45
118
01.25.47
540
MIANULLI GIUSEPPE
S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SM55
42
01.25.48
541
MARRAFFA CARMELO
A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE
SM60
28
01.25.49
542
GUGLIELMINO PIETRO PAOLO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM60
29
01.25.50
543
FRAGNELLI PIETRO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM40
99
01.25.57
544
CRISPINO MAURIZIO
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM45
119
01.25.58
545
D'AMATO PIETRO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM50
90
01.25.59
546
SEMERARO GIUSEPPE
ACCADEMIA DEL MOVIMENTO A.S.D.
SM50
91
01.25.59
547
RIZZELLO MILENA
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SF45
10
01.26.00
548
CATUCCI ALESSIO
NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
SM35
71
01.26.01
549
GIGANTE LUIGI
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM55
43
01.26.03
550
DI LORENZO ENZO
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SM40
100
01.26.09
551
ANGELILLO DONATO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM55
44
01.26.12
552
FUMAROLA FRANCESCO
GPDM LECCE
SM55
45
01.26.12
553
SALVI COSIMO ANTONIO
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM60
30
01.26.12
554
PEREZ COSIMO
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM60
31
01.26.16
555
MOSCOGIURI ETTORE MARIA PAOLO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM45
120
01.26.19
556
MOLITERNI CARMELA
A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
SF
8
01.26.20
557
RAMUNNO NICOLETTA
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SF50
6
01.26.20
558
TINELLA NICOLA GIUSEPPE
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
SM40
101
01.26.21
559
NIGRI VITO
RUNCARD
SM45
121
01.26.25
560
DE LUCA DINO MARIO DONATO
PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
SM60
32
01.26.27
561
TORO GIOVANNI
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM35
72
01.26.30
562
ROTOLO MARINA
RUNCARD
SF40
8
01.26.30
563
PETROSILLO STEFANO
APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
SM45
122
01.26.30
564
LILLO LUIGI
APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
SM45
123
01.26.30
565
MUCAVERO GIUSEPPE
APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
SM45
124
01.26.31
566
CIRIELLO MARZIO
APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
SM
49
01.26.31
567
PALMISANO VITANTONIO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM50
92
01.26.32
568
DI PIERRO NUNZIO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM35
73
01.26.37
569
ROSATO GIACOMO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM45
125
01.26.38
570
BATTISTA COSIMO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM55
46
01.26.38
571
CASSONE STEFANO
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM55
47
01.26.39
572
SEMARARO VINCENZO
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM45
126
01.26.41
573
SEMERARO MARTINO
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM45
127
01.26.41
574
MARANGI FRANCESCO
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM45
128
01.26.41
575
DE BARI GIOVANNI
RUNCARD
SM40
102
01.26.42
576
AIELLO MARIO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM50
93
01.26.42
577
MEZZAPESA PIETRO
ASD NOCINCORSA
SM50
94
01.26.45
578
BLANCO ANTONIO
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
SM50
95
01.26.46
579
GENTILE GIOVANNI
ECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC
SM35
74
01.26.48
580
MAGAZZINO COSIMO
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM50
96
01.26.49
581
GUIDA RUGGIERO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM45
129
01.26.49
582
PACIOLLA MICHELE
ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18
SM45
130
01.26.51
583
BELLIGGIANO GIANLUCA
A.S.D PODISTICA MONTERONI
SM45
131
01.26.53
584
NARCISI MARTINO
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM45
132
01.26.54
585
CONTE GIANFRANCO
ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
SM50
97
01.26.54
586
SPAGNOLO FERNANDO
ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
SM55
48
01.26.55
587
FINA FERDINANDO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM60
33
01.26.57
588
LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM35
75
01.26.59
589
SOLITO GIUSEPPE
ATLETICA TALSANO
SM40
103
01.27.01
590
MARTULLI SALVATORE
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM55
49
01.27.03
591
CENTONZE STEFANO
A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
SM45
133
01.27.06
592
NARCISI FABRIZIO
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM60
34
01.27.06
593
SILVESTRI MARIO
APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
SM40
104
01.27.07
594
FUMAI GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM45
134
01.27.09
595
DE PASCALI FRANCO
ATLETICA SURBO
SM60
35
01.27.12
596
DE STRADIS ANTONIO
URBAN RUNNERS
SM
50
01.27.12
597
RICCI ANGELA
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SF45
11
01.27.14
598
CITTADONI CORRADO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM45
135
01.27.14
599
MAGRI MARCO
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM50
98
01.27.15
600
BROMO ORONZO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM50
99
01.27.17
601
ALBANESE EMANUELE
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM40
105
01.27.22
602
NICASTRI FRANCESCO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM50
100
01.27.24
603
MARIELLA CATARINA
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SF45
12
01.27.29
604
PERAGINE GIANNI ROBERTO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM45
136
01.27.30
605
STEFANIZZI FRANCESCO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM55
50
01.27.31
606
MACI CHIARA
GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
SF45
13
01.27.33
607
PANICO GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
SM55
51
01.27.33
608
LEO TEODORO
A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
SM50
101
01.27.34
609
VALENZANO DOMENICO
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM40
106
01.27.35
610
CANDITA COSIMO
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM60
36
01.27.36
611
IAMMARINO ARMANDO
RUNCARD
SM45
137
01.27.37
612
SEMERARO ANGELO
LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA
SM50
102
01.27.40
613
BOLOGNESE DAVIDE
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM50
103
01.27.40
614
VALLUZZI FILIPPO
A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!
SM40
107
01.27.42
615
BELLO CARLO
GPDM LECCE
SM60
37
01.27.44
616
LABRIOLA SALVATORE
ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
SM70
2
01.27.48
617
BLASI CARLO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM40
108
01.27.48
618
RAPESO ANGELO
A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE
SM45
138
01.27.53
619
GALLA FABIO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM45
139
01.27.59
620
STEFANELLI GRAZIANO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM45
140
01.28.01
621
MELE MICHELE
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM50
104
01.28.01
622
SPINELLI GIOVANNI
RUNCARD
SM45
141
01.28.03
623
CASSESE CARLO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM45
142
01.28.03
624
LOMBARDI ROSA
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SF50
7
01.28.05
625
SPORTELLA ORONZO
A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
SM45
143
01.28.05
626
SAVINO DONATO
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SM40
109
01.28.06
627
MONTE LUIGI
ATLETICA SURBO
SM65
9
01.28.07
628
GALIULO DOMENICO
A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE
SM35
76
01.28.07
629
AMATO COSIMO
A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE
SM40
110
01.28.08
630
CLEMENTE MASSIMILIANO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM45
144
01.28.08
631
TADDEO GIULIANO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM45
145
01.28.09
632
MARTELLOTTI GIUSEPPE
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM55
52
01.28.09
633
ROCCO COPPARI ROSSANO
RUNCARD
SM45
146
01.28.09
634
CAMPAGNA PAOLO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM45
147
01.28.09
635
GUERRIERI SANTINO
ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
SM45
148
01.28.13
636
CAIULO DIONIGIO
RUNCARD
SM40
111
01.28.14
637
PESCARA ABELE
RUNCARD
SM45
149
01.28.15
638
ANTONACI TOMMASO
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM50
105
01.28.17
639
DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTA
A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
SF
9
01.28.18
640
STRAGAPEDE VINCENZO
FOLGORE BRINDISI
SM45
150
01.28.21
641
CAPASA ELISABETTA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SF50
8
01.28.23
642
CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIO
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM50
106
01.28.23
643
MARSELLA LUCREZIA
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SF45
14
01.28.23
644
MICELLA BARBARA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SF40
9
01.28.23
645
VAMPO CATALDO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM50
107
01.28.23
646
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SF40
10
01.28.23
647
SANTORO PIERANGELO
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SM50
108
01.28.25
648
FASANO LORETA FRANCESCA
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SF45
15
01.28.25
649
LOPETUSO MICHELE
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SM40
112
01.28.26
650
SARDELLA DIEGO
A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
SM45
151
01.28.29
651
MANCINI CARMELO
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM35
77
01.28.31
652
LOMBARDI MARCO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM40
113
01.28.33
653
CHIARADIA TUNDRA
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SF45
16
01.28.34
654
ANDRESINI GIUSEPPINA
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SF45
17
01.28.38
655
RECCHIA PASQUA
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SF45
18
01.28.39
656
FUMAROLA CARMELO
LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA
SM45
152
01.28.41
657
LACANDELA ROBERTO
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SM55
53
01.28.43
658
IEVA CINZIA
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SF45
19
01.28.43
659
DE PACE FRANCESCO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM45
153
01.28.52
660
MAGNO ANDREA
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM45
154
01.28.55
661
CORINA CLAUDIA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SF50
9
01.28.56
662
TRANE DOMENICO
SARACENATLETICA
SM55
54
01.29.00
663
BENVENUTO ANGELO
URBAN RUNNERS
SM50
109
01.29.01
664
MONTEMURRI ANGELO
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM40
114
01.29.02
665
PETRUZZI VINCENZO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM45
155
01.29.02
666
GRECO DOMENICO
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SM45
156
01.29.02
667
DE TOMMASO RAFFAELE
A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI
SM60
38
01.29.02
668
RICCI DOMENICO
S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SM55
55
01.29.05
669
LEONE NICOLA SAVERIO
RUNCARD
SM40
115
01.29.05
670
FRIGIOLA ALESSANDRO
NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
SM55
56
01.29.05
671
CONVERTINI DONATO
ATLETICA CASALINI
SM65
10
01.29.09
672
SIBILIO CARMELO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM65
11
01.29.10
673
CAMPANELLA FRANCESCO
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM50
110
01.29.12
674
PINTUS GIUSEPPE
FITNESS PODISTICA
SM65
12
01.29.14
675
MALDARIZZI ROCCO
RUNCARD
SM35
78
01.29.14
676
GENTILE FRANCESCO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM40
116
01.29.16
677
D'ORIA MARIO
PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
SM40
117
01.29.16
678
CERASINO COSIMO
ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS CAROVIGNO
SM55
57
01.29.17
679
MISCIAGNA ROBERTO
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM40
118
01.29.21
680
COSMA ANTONIO
GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
SM60
39
01.29.24
681
BRESCIA MICHELE
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM70
3
01.29.26
682
FARINA VINCENZO
SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
SM40
119
01.29.28
683
LECCISO ILARIA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SF50
10
01.29.31
684
CALIANDRO PIETRO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM55
58
01.29.36
685
SAPONARO ISABELLA
APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT
SF40
11
01.29.37
686
GIACOVELLI MARIA
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SF50
11
01.29.46
687
PREZIOSO PATRIZIA
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SF50
12
01.29.49
688
CARONE NICOLA
A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
SM40
120
01.29.51
689
MONTEMURRO STEFANO
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
SM70
4
01.29.53
690
MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALE
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
SM45
157
01.29.55
691
CARBOTTI VITO MARTINO
MARTINA FRANCA MARATHON
SM45
158
01.29.59
692
DE MATTEIS PIERO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM55
59
01.29.59
693
DE CARLO CARMINE
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM60
40
01.30.00
694
DIMONTE FRANCESCA
ASD POLISPORTIVA RE-CYCLING
SF40
12
01.30.01
695
PRIMAVERA VITO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM60
41
01.30.03
696
BARBATO ANTONIO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM50
111
01.30.04
697
AMORUSO PAOLO
A.S. TRANI MARATHON
SM35
79
01.30.06
698
SANTORO GENNARO
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM65
13
01.30.09
699
PETRONILLI PIETRO SANTE
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM65
14
01.30.11
700
FEDELE PIETRO
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SM50
112
01.30.11
701
LUCASELLI ANTONELLO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM
51
01.30.12
702
SICILIANO CATALDO
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM50
113
01.30.12
703
AZZONE ANGELA
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SF45
20
01.30.13
704
LIGORIO PIETRO
APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT
SM55
60
01.30.15
705
CASTRONOVI VINCENZO
S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SM50
114
01.30.16
706
DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM45
159
01.30.18
707
SCHENA GIOVANNI
DORANDO PIETRI
SM40
121
01.30.21
708
FAGGIANO SALVATORE
GPDM LECCE
SM45
160
01.30.22
709
MASTRANGELO ENRICO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM
52
01.30.22
710
SANTORO ALESSANDRO
ATLETICA TALSANO
SM35
80
01.30.24
711
CAPUTO ANTONIO
PODISTICA COPERTINO
SM
53
01.30.27
712
SPINELLI DOMENICO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM55
61
01.30.29
713
PISTOIA ANTONELLO
RUNCARD
SM35
81
01.30.29
714
PETRANCA NICOLA
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM60
42
01.30.30
715
SPECCHIA ROCCO
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM60
43
01.30.30
716
LEZZA VINCENZO
ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
SM40
122
01.30.33
717
ASTREMO PAOLO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM45
161
01.30.34
718
MAURI GIOACCHINO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM40
123
01.30.34
719
ROTONDO FRANCESCO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM45
162
01.30.35
720
BASILE FRANCESCO
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM60
44
01.30.35
721
CORCIULO MARIA SABRINA
SARACENATLETICA
SF45
21
01.30.36
722
LANDOLFA FRANCESCA
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SF
10
01.30.38
723
LECCESE LORENZO
GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
SM65
15
01.30.39
724
LUPO ORONZO ANTONIO
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM50
115
01.30.39
725
CASTRONUOVO GIOVANNI
RUNCARD
SM
54
01.30.41
726
FANCIULLO DONATO
POLISPORTIVA BPP
SM55
62
01.30.44
727
CAMPANELLA ANTONIO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM55
63
01.30.44
728
EPIFANI ARCANGELO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM45
163
01.30.45
729
BOCCUNI FABRIZIO
A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO
SM60
45
01.30.54
730
SERAFINI ANTONIO
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
SM50
116
01.30.58
731
MARSEGLIA FRANCESCA
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SF
11
01.31.00
732
MARANGI VINCENZO
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM45
164
01.31.04
733
GAUDIO ANGELA
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SF45
22
01.31.05
734
D'AMICO MARIA ANGELA
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SF40
13
01.31.05
735
NICOLI' PANCRAZIO
GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
SM60
46
01.31.06
736
NOTARANGELO CLAUDIO
S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SM50
117
01.31.16
737
SCARCIA ALESSANDRO
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
SM35
82
01.31.18
738
AMBROSIO ALDO ACHILLE
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
SM45
165
01.31.18
739
LUCIA SIMONE
GPDM LECCE
SM45
166
01.31.22
740
LAZZARI SILVESTRO
GPDM LECCE
SM55
64
01.31.22
741
LETIZIA VALERIO
GPDM LECCE
SM55
65
01.31.22
742
GRANILE VITTORIO
CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
SM55
66
01.31.23
743
BATTISTELLI MARCO
PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM
SM45
167
01.31.23
744
VERGARO GIOVANNI
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM55
67
01.31.24
745
LATAGLIATA FERNANDO
RUNCARD
SM45
168
01.31.25
746
ARGENTI CATALDO
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
SM
55
01.31.26
747
SUMA DARIO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM35
83
01.31.28
748
LUCARELLA VINCENZO
RUNCARD
SM40
124
01.31.31
749
CAUTELA CARMELO
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM50
118
01.31.32
750
DE CESARE ALESSANDRO
RUNCARD
SM50
119
01.31.34
751
LUCCARELLI PATRIZIA
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SF40
14
01.31.36
752
LODESERTO SANTE
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM65
16
01.31.36
753
SISTO MICHELE
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM65
17
01.31.36
754
SCHENA ADRIANO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM
56
01.31.36
755
CONTESTABILE ANGELO
URBAN RUNNERS
SM45
169
01.31.38
756
NORBERTI VITO
S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
SM50
120
01.31.38
757
CRUDO SERGIO
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM55
68
01.31.39
758
LEOPARDI BARRA ANTONIO
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
SM55
69
01.31.40
759
PACE LUIGI GUGLIELMO
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM70
5
01.31.43
760
BALESTRA COSIMO
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM50
121
01.31.43
761
SERGIO GIOVANNI
RUNCARD
SM45
170
01.31.44
762
MARUCCIA FIORENZO
A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE
SM35
84
01.31.45
763
DELFINE MARCELLA
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SF50
13
01.31.50
764
SPROVIERO CARMELO EVARISTO
ASD NOCINCORSA
SM45
171
01.31.50
765
AGRUSTI GAETANO
ASD NOCINCORSA
SM45
172
01.31.50
766
PASSARO PIETRO
ASD NOCINCORSA
SM55
70
01.31.52
767
RIGLIETTI MICHELE
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM45
173
01.31.54
768
ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SM45
174
01.31.54
769
FLORENZIO PIETRO
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT
SM45
175
01.31.54
770
ROMA LUIGI
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM40
125
01.31.55
771
SUSCA LUIGI
ATLETICA CASALINI
SM35
85
01.31.56
772
DANIELE VITTORIO
GPDM LECCE
SM55
71
01.31.56
773
FEDELE GIUSEPPE
A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
SM50
122
01.31.57
774
BITETTI VITA MARIA RITA
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SF45
23
01.31.57
775
GIORGIO ALFONSO MARIA
A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
SM
57
01.31.58
776
DIMARTINO GIANLUCA
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM45
176
01.31.58
777
LANZILOTTI MICHELE
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM60
47
01.31.59
778
MOSCHETTI VINCENZO
TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
SM50
123
01.32.02
779
SBLENDORIO GEMMA
PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
SF45
24
01.32.02
780
D'ORONZO ANTONIO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM
58
01.32.02
781
PORFIDO ANNAMARIA
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SF55
2
01.32.03
782
ARBOREA MARTINO
ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18
SM50
124
01.32.03
783
LANUCARA ROBERTO
IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.
SM40
126
01.32.05
784
MARGIOTTA MARIA GRAZIA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SF45
25
01.32.05
785
ROTONDO NICOLA
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM45
177
01.32.08
786
CAVALLO NICOLA
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM40
127
01.32.09
787
DI MASI ANTONIO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM
59
01.32.10
788
TRIGONA LUIGI
RUNCARD
SM45
178
01.32.10
789
SCARANO ANTONIO
RUNCARD
SM50
125
01.32.12
790
CONGEDO MARIA ELENA
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SF45
26
01.32.13
791
SGURA BIAGIO
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SM50
126
01.32.15
792
STANGA ROBERTO
GPDM LECCE
SM70
6
01.32.15
793
BUCCOLIERO REMIGIO VITTORIO
ASD ATLETICA SAVA
SM55
72
01.32.16
794
MORO DOMENICO
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SM55
73
01.32.18
795
FRASCELLA COSIMO
POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
SM45
179
01.32.19
796
SAPONARO MODESTO
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SM50
127
01.32.23
797
SEMERARO LORENZO
RUNCARD
SM50
128
01.32.24
798
D'AMICO DOMENICO
RUNCARD
SM40
128
01.32.25
799
SCALZO MICHELE
TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA
SM45
180
01.32.25
800
PIGNATELLI GIOVANNI
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM40
129
01.32.26
801
NOTARANGELO PIETRO
RUNCARD
SM45
181
01.32.28
802
FERRARO GIOVANNI
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM45
182
01.32.28
803
CAVALLO ENZO
A.S.D. ATL. SPORTING CALORE
SM50
129
01.32.28
804
DELLA DUCATA LIDIA
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SF50
14
01.32.31
805
SPERTI GUIDO
A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE
SM50
130
01.32.32
806
MORRONE ANTONIO
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM55
74
01.32.33
807
LIBERTI ALESSANDRO
GPDM LECCE
SM55
75
01.32.35
808
D'AMICO DANIELE ANTONIO
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM45
183
01.32.37
809
COLELLA VITO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM45
184
01.32.44
810
MORGESE GIUSEPPE
A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
SM65
18
01.32.45
811
MURCIANO COSIMO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM55
76
01.32.45
812
MERICO VINCENZO
OTRANTO 800
SM55
77
01.32.46
813
CARRIERI GIOVANNA
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SF45
27
01.32.46
814
TOMA VALENTINA
A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA
SF40
15
01.32.48
815
TORNESELLO BIAGIO
A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
SM55
78
01.32.49
816
GIORGINO MARIA DANIELA
A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
SF55
3
01.32.49
817
INGROSSO LAURA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SF60
1
01.32.50
818
DE FRONZO FRANCESCO
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SM55
79
01.32.52
819
GRECO VINCENZO
RUNCARD
SM55
80
01.32.53
820
DANESE GIOVANNI
RUNCARD
SM50
131
01.32.53
821
LEOPIZZI ANTONIO
A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA
SM45
185
01.32.54
822
MASCIOPINTO MATTEO
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI
SM45
186
01.32.54
823
VITULLI CARLO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM50
132
01.32.58
824
MORGESE VITO ANTONIO
RUNCARD
SM45
187
01.32.58
825
CHEZZI LORENA
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SF40
16
01.32.58
826
FINA MARIO
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM60
48
01.32.58
827
DE LUCA ANGELO GABRIELE
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM55
81
01.32.59
828
BOCINA ANGELO MAURIZIO
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM60
49
01.32.59
829
MARRA GIOVANNI
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM35
86
01.32.59
830
CACCIATORE MASSIMILIANO
A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS
SM40
130
01.33.00
831
DE GIORGIO CIRO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM60
50
01.33.02
832
SPINOSA GIOVANNI
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM60
51
01.33.08
833
MANGIA ORLANDO
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
SM55
82
01.33.12
834
VANTAGGIATO ROCCO
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM65
19
01.33.12
835
VANTAGGIATO ANTONELLA
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SF40
17
01.33.13
836
ANDRIULO GIUSEPPE
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SM50
133
01.33.16
837
SERRA ANGELO
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
SM65
20
01.33.17
838
MANCINO DOMENICO
MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
SM50
134
01.33.18
839
ZACCARIA ROBERTO
ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
SM50
135
01.33.22
840
BOZZARDI SALVINO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM55
83
01.33.28
841
DE VIRGILIS SABRINA
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SF35
7
01.33.29
842
NITTI VITO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM50
136
01.33.29
843
MARUCCI COSIMO
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM60
52
01.33.29
844
RINALDI LORENZO
ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
SM50
137
01.33.29
845
NOTARNICOLA TIZIANA
ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
SF45
28
01.33.29
846
RICCI VITANTONIO
ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
SM60
53
01.33.30
847
TRIA VINCENZO
NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
SM55
84
01.33.32
848
LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATORE
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SM45
188
01.33.33
849
QUARTA GIAN PIERO
GPDM LECCE
SM45
189
01.33.33
850
POLITI MINO
TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.
SM45
190
01.33.37
851
LAPORTA CARMINE
A.S.D. LA FENICE
SM35
87
01.33.41
852
GALLOSO ANTONIO
RUNCARD
SM50
138
01.33.49
853
LUCIA GIUSEPPE
ASD NOCINCORSA
SM65
21
01.33.50
854
NOMPLEGGIO GIOVANNI
A.S.D. LA FENICE
SM40
131
01.33.53
855
PALUMBO GAETANO
GPDM LECCE
SM45
191
01.33.53
856
FILARETI MARIA CARMELA
A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO
SF
12
01.33.54
857
SANTESE ANTONIO
GPDM LECCE
SM60
54
01.33.54
858
CANNARILE MICHELE
RUNCARD
SM40
132
01.33.57
859
SERGIO PORSIA ADELAIDE
A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO
SF55
4
01.33.57
860
SCATIGNA COSIMO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM60
55
01.33.58
861
GEMMATI VITO GIOVANNI
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM50
139
01.33.59
862
MARRA RAFFAELE
RUNCARD
SM50
140
01.34.06
863
TURE CARMELA
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SF50
15
01.34.06
864
FIUME GIANFRANCO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM35
88
01.34.06
865
MANSUETO GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM45
192
01.34.06
866
SIMEONE FRANCESCO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM50
141
01.34.06
867
LUCARELLA FRANCESCO
PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
SM55
85
01.34.09
868
MICCOLIS VINCENZO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM45
193
01.34.11
869
D'ANVERSA MARILISA
NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA
SF
13
01.34.13
870
RUGGERI GIOVANNI
A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO
SM50
142
01.34.14
871
CAPONE SIMONA
GPDM LECCE
SF45
29
01.34.19
872
MARIANO GIUSEPPE
A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM
SM50
143
01.34.20
873
GENTILE SALVATORE
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SM45
194
01.34.22
874
IAFFALDANO COSMA VITO
A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO
SM
60
01.34.23
875
ANDRIULO GIUSEPPE
ASD TEAM FUORI SOGLIA
SM45
195
01.34.24
876
DI BENEDETTO AGOSTINO
APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
SM65
22
01.34.26
877
DI BELLO VITTORIO
ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
SM45
196
01.34.29
878
USTRA COSIMO
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SM65
23
01.34.30
879
DE IACO LORETANA
SARACENATLETICA
SF50
16
01.34.31
880
MARGIOTTA MAURIZIO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM55
86
01.34.31
881
ANGIOLILLO PIETRO
PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
SM60
56
01.34.32
882
PIZZOLEO FRANCESCO
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM45
197
01.34.34
883
IANNUZZI ATTILIO
A.S PODISTICA TARAS
SM60
57
01.34.34
884
ANNICCHIARICO LUCIA
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SF60
2
01.34.38
885
PROTINO AMEDEO LEONARDO
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SM50
144
01.34.38
886
MASSAFRA BARBARA
RUNCARD
SF35
8
01.34.39
887
DI GIULIO VINCENZO
ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI
SM55
87
01.34.47
888
DANZA PAOLO
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
SM55
88
01.34.51
889
PERSICO NICOLA
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM50
145
01.35.00
890
ZONNO ANGELO ANTONIO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM50
146
01.35.03
891
COLAZZO MILENA
GPDM LECCE
SF45
30
01.35.05
892
LOPARCO SARA
ATLETICA CASALINI
SF
14
01.35.05
893
CANDINI RENATO
A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI
SM55
89
01.35.05
894
D'AMICO ROCCO ANTONIO
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM55
90
01.35.09
895
BAGORDA ORONZO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM55
91
01.35.10
896
BAVARO ANTONELLA
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SF40
18
01.35.10
897
BRUNO MARIA ROSARIA
C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E VIT
SF40
19
01.35.11
898
CINIERO MARIA
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SF
15
01.35.11
899
D'ONGHIA FRANCESCO
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SM
61
01.35.12
900
PERAGINE ROSA
A.S.D. LA FENICE
SF50
17
01.35.20
901
PANARITI VINCENZO
ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI
SM50
147
01.35.21
902
LOBIANCO GIOVANBATTISTA
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM45
198
01.35.22
903
IMPEDOVO FRANCESCO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM50
148
01.35.23
904
D'ORIA VITTORIO ANTONIO
RUNCARD
SM45
199
01.35.29
905
LASSANDRO MARIA
MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO
SF40
20
01.35.30
906
OTTOMANO ANTONELLO
A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA
SM50
149
01.35.30
907
RIZZO GABRIELLA
FOLGORE BRINDISI
SF50
18
01.35.31
908
LAPOMARDA RODOLFO
FOLGORE BRINDISI
SM60
58
01.35.31
909
CISTERNINO DONATO
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SM50
150
01.35.32
910
SCIALPI ANGELA
APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.
SF50
19
01.35.33
911
ROPPO NICOLA
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
SM50
151
01.35.34
912
CONTINO MARCO
GPDM LECCE
SM35
89
01.35.37
913
GARZIA STEFANO
ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
SM40
133
01.35.38
914
DE MILATO SALVATORE
URBAN RUNNERS
SM50
152
01.35.39
915
DI PILATO ROSANNA
VEGANSPORT A.S.D.
SF45
31
01.35.41
916
COSMAI LEONARDO
VEGANSPORT A.S.D.
SM45
200
01.35.41
917
SALICANDRO MARGHERITA
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SF50
20
01.35.45
918
LONOCE LUCIA
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SF45
32
01.35.46
919
BASILE NICOLA
ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18
SM55
92
01.35.53
920
MONTANARO FRANCESCO
RUNCARD
SM50
153
01.35.53
921
LEOCI ANGELO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM45
201
01.35.57
922
LOMBARDI COSIMA
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SF50
21
01.35.59
923
DIMASTROGIOVANNI MARIA CARLA
SALENTO FREE RUNNERS
SF40
21
01.36.00
924
DANIELE MARINO
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SM70
7
01.36.00
925
SCATIGNA GIAMPIERO
POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO
SM40
134
01.36.05
926
MARCHITELLI VITO SANTE
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM55
93
01.36.12
927
MUNI DOMENICO
GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
SM50
154
01.36.15
928
GENTILE ANTONIO MARIA
AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA
SM50
155
01.36.17
929
RENNA DANIELE
LA MANDRA CALIMERA
SM
62
01.36.19
930
DI LEO MICHELE
BERNALDA RUNNERS
SM55
94
01.36.20
931
CAVALLO FRANCESCO
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SM
63
01.36.21
932
TRIA FRANCESCO
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM50
156
01.36.24
933
MAGISTRO CESARE
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM60
59
01.36.25
934
FIORINO ROBERTO
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM45
202
01.36.25
935
TRAVERSA PIERPAOLA
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SF50
22
01.36.26
936
NACCI LUCIA
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SF45
33
01.36.27
937
MICCOLI SALVATORE
ATLETICA TALSANO
SM55
95
01.36.29
938
PODO MARIA SONIA
SARACENATLETICA
SF50
23
01.36.30
939
LUPO STEFANIA
A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE
SF45
34
01.36.32
940
LOCONTE IGNAZIO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM50
157
01.36.36
941
BASILE MICHELE
S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SM60
60
01.36.37
942
CASSINELLI ANNALISA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SF40
22
01.36.38
943
RESTA LORENZO
A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO
SM70
8
01.36.45
944
RICCI ANGELO MICHELE
RUNCARD
SM45
203
01.36.49
945
GIANNINI GIUSEPPE
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM45
204
01.36.49
946
GROSSI ANTONIO
ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
SM50
158
01.36.49
947
IANNELLI RAFFAELE
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
SM40
135
01.36.54
948
CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIO
GPDM LECCE
SM60
61
01.36.55
949
CARMIGNANO ANNA
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
SF45
35
01.37.04
950
ASCOLI FRANCESCO
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
SM45
205
01.37.04
951
SABATO ANTONIO
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM40
136
01.37.05
952
PERRONE ANTONIO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM60
62
01.37.05
953
RUSSO MARCANTONIO
AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO
SM60
63
01.37.07
954
LECCESE GIUSEPPE
GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
SM40
137
01.37.09
955
CARBONE GIUSI
RUNCARD
SF35
9
01.37.09
956
CASSANO MARIA
AVIS MOLA RUNNING
SF50
24
01.37.11
957
DE MAGLIE GIUSEPPE
SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
SM50
159
01.37.12
958
INDELICATI GIUSEPPE
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM60
64
01.37.18
959
IGNOMIRIELLO DIALMINA
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SF
16
01.37.21
960
CROVACE MARIA ROSARIA
RUNNERS SALO
SF50
25
01.37.21
961
D'AGOSTINO PARIDE
PODISTICA COPERTINO
SM45
206
01.37.37
962
BERTINI COMASIO
PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.
SM55
96
01.37.38
963
RAGONE VINCENZO
BERNALDA RUNNERS
SM45
207
01.37.44
964
OCCHINEGRO IVANO
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM55
97
01.37.49
965
PULIGNANO GIOVANNI
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM40
138
01.37.49
966
OSTUNI ANGELA
HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA
SF55
5
01.37.50
967
LUDOVICO NICOLA
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM55
98
01.37.51
968
FAI ANTONIO
SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE
SM45
208
01.37.53
969
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVANNI
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM50
160
01.37.54
970
FUMAROLA CARMELA
MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.
SF35
10
01.37.54
971
CARRIERI ANNALISA
RUNCARD
SF40
23
01.37.57
972
DE PASQUALE MARCELLO
GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO
SM50
161
01.37.57
973
MASTROVITO FRANCESCO
LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA
SM40
139
01.38.00
974
MARZIO LEONARDO
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SM60
65
01.38.00
975
AGRIMI FRANCESCO
TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.
SM60
66
01.38.01
976
MICOCCI LUCIA DOMENICA
POLISPORTIVA BPP
SF50
26
01.38.02
977
TRINCHERA STEFANIA
PODISTICA COPERTINO
SF45
36
01.38.06
978
LENTINI MARIANNA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SF40
24
01.38.06
979
MAGNIFICO DORIANA
A.S.D. LA FENICE
SF
17
01.38.09
980
SPEDICATO VINCENZO
S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
SM35
90
01.38.11
981
ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE
ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
SM70
9
01.38.15
982
GALATI MARCO
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SM60
67
01.38.17
983
GADALETO GIUSEPPE
CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA
SM70
10
01.38.31
984
SEMERARO GIOVANNI
DORANDO PIETRI
SM60
68
01.38.31
985
FABIANI ALESSANDRA
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SF40
25
01.38.32
986
RUSSO GIUSEPPINA
ATLETICA TALSANO
SF40
26
01.38.34
987
MADAGHIELE GIOVANNI
A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO
SM55
99
01.38.39
988
ROMA NICOLA
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SM50
162
01.38.42
989
RUSSO FRANCO
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM60
69
01.38.49
990
SIMEONE DONATELLO
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM45
209
01.38.50
991
CARMIGNANO FRANCESCO
TARANTO SPORTIVA
SM50
163
01.38.50
992
BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDO
GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.
SM50
164
01.38.54
993
GREGUCCI ANTONIO
G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI
SM50
165
01.38.56
994
OLIVA ANTONIO
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM55
100
01.38.58
995
FERRARO GIOVANNI
G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO
SM55
101
01.39.00
996
ANTONICELLI BERARDINO
S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SM65
24
01.39.01
997
CARPIGNANO LORENZO
S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SM55
102
01.39.01
998
ABIS LUISELLA SANDRA
LA MANDRA CALIMERA
SF55
6
01.39.06
999
ORLANDO ANTONIO
SARACENATLETICA
SM60
70
01.39.08
1000
D'ANGELA GRAZIA
A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA
SF50
27
01.39.09
1001
RUGGIERO ANNA MARIA
ASD APULIATHLETICA
SF40
27
01.39.09
1002
PALAZZO MARIA LUCIA
TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.
SF50
28
01.39.10
1003
MARSEGLIA MARCO
OSTUNI RUNNERS
SM35
91
01.39.13
1004
SPINELLI GIACOMO
A.S.D. LA FENICE
SM40
140
01.39.13
1005
MAGGIPINTO GIUSEPPE
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM65
25
01.39.16
1006
BENVENUTO CATALDO
POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES
SM55
103
01.39.17
1007
FUNIATI CLAUDIA
A.S PODISTICA TARAS
SF35
11
01.39.24
1008
LAGALANTE RAFFAELE
A.S.D. LA FENICE
SM60
71
01.39.31
1009
SOLETI FRANCESCO
ATLETICA CASALINI
SM45
210
01.39.33
1010
MARRA ROSA
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SF50
29
01.39.36
1011
CALO ANTONIO
GPDM LECCE
SM75
1
01.39.43
1012
CONVERTINI LUCA
ATLETICA CASALINI
SM70
11
01.39.45
1013
DE GRAZIA ANASTASIO MARIA
ASD NOCINCORSA
SM65
26
01.39.48
1014
PRETE NADIA
ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD
SF50
30
01.39.48
1015
DI BARI OTTAVIO
ATLETICA MONOPOLI
SM50
166
01.39.50
1016
MAGAZZILE PIERA
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SF45
37
01.39.54
1017
CAROLI NICOLA
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM55
104
01.39.54
1018
TEDESCO GAETANO
RUNCARD
SM40
141
01.39.58
1019
LOPERFIDO TIZIANA
A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
SF35
12
01.39.59
1020
NATILLA ROSA
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO
SF
18
01.40.00
1021
GENTILE MATTEO
RUNCARD
SM55
105
01.40.01
1022
SEMERARO NICOLA ANTONIO
ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA
SM45
211
01.40.05
1023
ROSSI DONATELLO
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM40
142
01.40.06
1024
ONDEGGIA ANASTASIA
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SF40
28
01.40.06
1025
CERVELLERA NATALE
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM45
212
01.40.06
1026
MAGGI FRANCESCO
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM45
213
01.40.06
1027
CAMPANELLI LUCA
A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI
SM45
214
01.40.08
1028
LUCASELLI CLAUDIO
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS
SM45
215
01.40.09
1029
SISTO MARTINO
G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA
SM55
106
01.40.12
1030
SPEDICATO ROSANNA
S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
SF40
29
01.40.13
1031
SOLDINO DANIELE
RUNCARD
SM60
72
01.40.13
1032
CECERE FRANCESCO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM45
216
01.40.14
1033
MY DOMENICO
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
SM35
92
01.40.15
1034
DE RUSSIS VITO
A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO
SM55
107
01.40.22
1035
TARSI COSIMO
PODISTICA COPERTINO
SM45
217
01.40.25
1036
CARRIERI PIETRO
S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO
SM60
73
01.40.25
1037
RAMPINO VINCENZO MAURIZIO
TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.
SM55
108
01.40.31
1038
MORELLI GIUSEPPE
TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.
SM45
218
01.40.31
1039
PICCIRILLI STEFANO
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO
SM65
27
01.40.33
1040
IACONO FRANCESCO
A.S PODISTICA TARAS
SM55
109
01.40.35
1041
RECCHIA LUIGIA
A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM
SF45
38
01.40.36
1042
PAOLILLO MARIA ASSUNTA
BARLETTA SPORTIVA
SF50
31
01.40.38
1043
DE LUCA MAURIZIO
S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
SM50
167
01.40.38
1044
SANNICOLA KATHY GINEVRE
A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE
SF55
7
01.40.40
1045
MARTUCCI DONATO
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SM45
219
01.40.42
1046
FERRARA COSIMA ROBERTA
CORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA
SF40
30
01.40.42
1047
VERGARO RENATO
CLUB CORRERE GALATINA
SM50
168
01.40.43
1048
MOLINARO GIUSEPPE
BERNALDA RUNNERS
SM45
220
01.40.50
1049
FERRARA ALBERTO
POD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO
SM55
110
01.40.53
1050
MICCOLI SABRINA
ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE
SF45
39
01.40.55
1051
CARLINO MARIA GRAZIA
A.S.D. TRE CASALI
SF35
13
01.41.11
1052
CONOCI ROCCO
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SM55
111
01.41.17
1053
MELELEO RITA
ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO
SF55
8
01.41.18
1054
DE SERIO GIUSEPPE
ATLETICA ADELFIA
SM50
169
01.41.20
1055
PROCACCIO ROSALBA
ATLETICA ADELFIA
SF45
40
01.41.20
1056
DELL'EDERA FELICE FRANCESCO
ATLETICA CITTA BIANCA
SM70
12
01.41.21
1057
PETRELLI MICHELE
RUNCARD
SM55
112
01.41.23
1058
FAZZI FILIPPO
S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI
SM40
143
01.41.28
1059
QUARTO MICHELE
RUNCARD
SM65
28
01.41.30
1060
CARUCCI ANTONIO
A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA
SM55
113
01.41.31
1061
SEMERARO FRANCESCO