GRAN PRIX DI CORSA IN TERRA JONICA ELENCO DEI PREMIATI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2019

Strabefana

Cross Accetta Gr

Martina Franca

Cross Fantiano

Ginosa Marina

Strataranto

5000 Estate

Mottola

Casdtellaneta

Laterza

San Giorgio J.co

Grottaglieincorsa

Cross Tursport

TOTALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA DI SOCIETA'

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA402 - A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE

1231

360

1968

667

826

1310

1593

429

263

377

1183

1499

98

11804

2

TA456 - TARANTO SPORTIVA

1374

241

1153

109

443

1398

569

439

540

600

340

560

0

7766

3

TA408 - A.S PODISTICA TARAS

650

162

981

234

417

957

112

333

296

247

460

233

144

5226

Classifica  Assoluti SM  (A/J/P/S)

1

TA467

BUZZACCHINO

MASSIMO

54

21

46

0

60

0

49

55

0

52

58

57

0

452

2

TA456

VALENTINI

NICOLA

60

27

56

29

0

50

51

57

57

0

0

0

0

387

3

BR104

DEMITO

COSIMO 

0

0

60

0

0

56

54

58

58

58

0

0

0

344

4

TA468

LACARBONARA

GIUSEPPE

0

0

54

0

0

47

55

0

0

0

59

55

30

300

5

TA442

SINISI

GABRIELE

0

0

41

0

56

42

0

50

52

51

0

0

0

292

 

 

Classifica Assoluti SF

(A/J/P/M)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

BA521 

DE TOMMASO

MARIANTONIETTA

28

0

0

0

0

0

25

29

28

28

0

30

0

168

2

TA424

MANDORINO

GIUSEPPINA

0

20

0

20

29

0

29

23

0

0

0

0

0

121

3

PI412

PIZZULLI

ILARIA

0

0

0

0

0

0

19

30

29

30

0

0

0

108

4

BA741

VALENTINI

ANTONELLA

0

18

0

19

0

23

17

0

0

0

0

29

0

106

5

BA006

GIUSTINO

VIOLA

0

0

0

0

30

0

24

0

30

0

0

0

0

84

 

 

Classifica SM/35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA468 

TESTA

VINCENZO

57

30

67

0

0

55

57

60

0

58

56

52

30

522

2

TA457

SALINARI

COSIMO

46

27

0

0

0

45

47

46

50

0

54

51

29

395

3

TA468 

PACIFICO

NICOLA

42

0

9

24

52

29

40

38

0

0

50

41

27

352

4

TA456 

CIACCIA

ALESSANDRO

56

28

61

0

0

0

0

57

54

0

0

55

0

311

5

TA468 

CHIARELLI

DANIELE

59

0

63

0

0

57

58

0

0

0

59

0

0

296

 

 

Classifica SF/35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA408

FUNIATI

CLAUDIA

26

20

17

20

27

28

26

27

28

30

28

28

20

325

2

BR138 

BRUNO

MARIA POMPEA

0

0

27

0

29

0

27

28

0

0

29

29

0

169

3

BA089

COLUCCI

ILENIA MARIA

29

0

0

0

0

30

29

0

30

0

0

30

0

148

4

RUN

ANDRIULO

VALERIA

0

0

0

0

0

25

25

0

26

0

27

25

0

128

 

 

Classifica SM/40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA408

RUSSO

ROBERTO

50

0

100

29

53

61

48

53

54

51

57

53

0

609

2

TA456 

RISO

ALESSANDRO

0

29

95

0

52

58

50

44

51

52

56

50

0

537

3

TA442

MELE

SALVATORE

0

0

0

30

55

62

59

57

58

56

0

57

0

434

4

TA402 

CHIANURA

BARTOLOMEO

56

0

101

28

0

65

52

0

0

0

58

55

0

415

5

TA459 

PASSARELLI

FELICE

57

0

104

0

56

64

0

55

0

55

0

0

0

391

 

 

Classifica SF/40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA468 

RUSSO

GIUSEPPINA

30

20

27

20

27

28

30

29

27

29

30

28

20

345

2

TA456 

CONTE

MARINA

26

16

0

0

0

24

29

0

25

28

29

27

0

204

3

BR138 

RUGGIERO

ANNA MARIA

25

0

9

0

24

0

28

28

24

0

0

0

0

138

4

TA402 

MANIGRASSO

MARIANNA

28

19

0

18

0

0

27

0

0

0

0

25

0

117

 

 

Classifica SM/45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

BA049

MARIANI

MAURIZIO

55

0

116

0

54

83

50

53

56

50

58

53

29

657

2

TA462

GIANNESE

MICHELE

56

30

117

30

58

0

52

57

59

54

57

52

28

650

3

TA468 

MERO

GIOVANNI

48

28

106

29

42

68

45

48

52

48

53

0

0

567

4

TA456 

VALENTINI

IVAN

41

25

91

25

41

62

41

30

44

40

46

33

0

519

5

TA461 

MATICHECCHIA

GIOVANNI

57

0

124

0

0

78

48

50

0

0

55

45

0

457

 

 

Classifica SF/45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA462

PIGNATELLI

MARGHERITA

29

20

35

19

29

0

27

29

29

29

29

29

20

324

2

TA402 

QUARANTA

EUFEMIA

24

17

29

18

25

21

25

28

30

28

30

30

0

305

3

TA463

IEVA

CINZIA

22

0

22

0

26

24

26

27

27

0

26

0

0

200

4

TA442

D'ALCONZO

ROBERTA

0

0

0

0

24

23

0

0

28

26

27

28

0

156

5

TA470

LA TORRE

PAMELA

28

19

32

0

27

0

0

0

0

0

0

27

0

133

 

 

Classifica SM/50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA402 

VAMPO

GIUSEPPE

54

29

121

30

57

87

53

0

0

0

59

57

30

577

2

TA457

FEDELE

GIUSEPPE

39

27

83

0

46

63

45

39

48

48

47

43

28

556

3

TA456 

GENTILE

MARCO EGIDIO

53

28

0

0

52

79

51

51

49

55

58

54

0

530

4

TA446

MANIGRASSI

COSIMO

0

30

128

0

0

86

55

59

59

59

0

0

0

476

5

TA425

MARINO'

ANTONIO

43

0

88

0

50

64

46

46

0

0

51

45

0

433

 

 

Classifica SF/50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA423 

D'ONOFRIO

PASQUALINA

28

0

13

0

25

28

27

29

28

27

29

28

0

262

2

BR138 

D'ANGELA

GRAZIA

26

0

19

0

26

0

26

28

27

0

28

26

0

206

3

TA402 

SANTORO

ANNAMARIA

29

0

18

0

28

0

28

0

0

0

0

0

0

103

 

 

Classifica SM/55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA468 

FRASCELLA

VINCENZO

51

0

77

28

56

53

56

54

57

56

56

53

30

627

2

TA423 

COLELLA

GIUSEPPE

59

30

98

29

58

58

58

58

0

59

59

57

0

623

3

TA465 

BUCCOLIERO

REMIGIO VITTORIO

45

27

75

24

49

27

48

47

51

48

53

48

28

570

4

TA402 

CAVALLO

VITTORIO

57

29

93

30

57

57

59

0

0

0

0

47

0

429

5

TA442

TORTORELLA

PIETRO

0

0

0

0

60

60

0

60

60

60

60

60

0

420

 

 

Classifica SF/55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA402 

SANNICOLA

KATHY GENEVE

0

17

25

18

26

26

27

26

25

27

28

30

20

295

2

TA402 

DEMITRI

VITA

27

19

22

19

25

23

26

0

26

24

30

29

0

270

3

TA408

DE MARZO

MICHELA

25

18

21

0

22

22

0

24

21

26

27

0

20

226

4

TA402 

D'URSO

DELIA

29

20

29

20

28

30

30

28

0

0

0

0

0

214

5

TA423 

DANZA

GRAZIA

28

0

0

0

27

28

29

29

29

28

0

0

0

198

 

 

Classifica SM/60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA402 

PEZZOLLA

BENEDETTO

58

30

59

28

60

60

60

59

60

60

60

58

0

652

2

TA424 

CARAGNANO

DOMENICO

56

28

48

30

56

53

57

57

59

0

54

50

28

576

3

RUN

MARRAFFA

CARMELO

49

25

29

0

50

50

56

54

53

57

59

57

30

569

4

TA408

IANNUZZI

ATTILIO

52

27

32

0

52

44

0

52

52

54

57

0

29

451

5

TA408

PERRONE

ANTONIO

55

26

40

29

51

40

0

0

49

56

53

0

0

399

 

 

Classifica SF/60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA402 

ANNICCHIARICO

LUCIA

30

0

28

0

29

0

30

30

0

30

30

30

30

267

2

BA502

ATTOLICO

MADDALENA

0

0

27

0

0

0

0

29

30

29

0

0

0

115

 

 

Classifica SM/65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TA425

MARINO'

MICHELE

57

0

54

0

57

57

59

57

58

56

59

58

0

572

2

TA402 

TRANI

ANGELO

59

30

58

28

59

58

60

0

0

60

0

59

0

471

3

TA472

PINTUS

GIUSEPPE

0

28

51

0

56

0

58

56

0

55

0

56

0

360

4

TA402 

MOTOLESE

ANTONIO

0

29

47

29

55

55

56

0

0

0

58

0

0

329

5

BA089

APRILE

FRANCESCO

0

0

0

0

0

60

0

59

0

59

60

60

0

298

 

 

Classifica SM/70